Monday 19th December 2011

Box Draw For – Monday 19th December 2011

Race No. 1Starr Kennels Maiden Ht 104:24PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 307 Metres at Bathurst Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET SENSEFSHK A Walker (Henty)
2SNOW SINGER26FSHJ F Buttsworth (Bathurst)
3WEE KEISHAFSHK S Waddington (St Marys)
4MOS SKEETA2FSHL Dennis (Lidsdale)
5KONUNG BJORNFSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
6EL MATADOR5NBTR J Plimmer (Londonderry)
7WAY WE GOFSHS A Kirby (Spring Terrace)
8COOL HAMI33368FSTDK Selten (Blayney)
9HERE’S BINDI63587FSHP K Braddon (Cowra)
10PAIHIA CARBON84687FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
Race No. 2Fifty 8 George Novice Ht104:44PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Bathurst Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELKARA32353NBTC M Hore (Portland)
2LITTLE MISS HAP1115FSTDP Roach (Lidsdale)
3MISSY GIRL77136NBTK Selten (Blayney)
4SCOLLY53486NBTA E Ginn (Cudal)
5SECTION TEN34142NBTL M Maney (Bathurst)
6BLUE CAVALIER2563126.21E A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
7JANADEL1642826.44P K Braddon (Cowra)
8LAPTEK HELEN43656FSTDD J Wells (Shanes Park)
9LOCHINVAR KAOS5658826.09J B Hodges (Bathurst)
10FIVE STAR SHIRAZ76F75NBTS A Kirby (Spring Terrace)
Race No. 3Fifty 8 George Novice Ht205:04PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Bathurst Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDULGENT21133NBTK M Mcdonald (Springside)
2PLATINUM PHOENIX15668FSTDG Townsend (Molong)
3IN RUSH4751126.27T Dorsett (Blayney)
4MIDNIGHT DREAMER1411726.06D R Pringle (Clergate)
5BROAD KING84335FSTDT M Morgan (Orange)
6RITZA PING161FSHN Saloum (Berkshire Park)
7SUNNY DAY34177NBTR W Board (Eglington)
8SKYMON15445NBTL M Maney (Bathurst)
9 ANTHEM58276NBTE A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
10COOL SNAPPER74466NBTK Selten (Blayney)
Race No. 4Starr Kennels Maiden Ht 205:24PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 307 Metres at Bathurst Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUBJECTFSHT M Nieuwendyk (Bathurst)
2MYSTIC RANGER33774FSTDD J Wells (Shanes Park)
3MODERN FLYING34623NBTP Braddon (Cowra)
4MELISSA’S TOP5FSHP E Roach (Lidsdale)
5MAGIC MAGGIEFSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
6HELLMUTHFSHR J Plimmer (Londonderry)
7SHE’S SHUFFLINGFSHM T Yates (March)
8KEEN BUT SLOW3645NBTA J Medina (Londonderry)
9STAMPEDER464NBTE A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
10BLUE AUSSIE78466FSHM P Vella (Mount Lambie)
Race No. 5Fifty 8 George Novice Ht305:44PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Bathurst Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA LANA32318NBTW Mcdonald (Springside)
2DOUGY’S TANTRUM75564FSTDS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
3PUNKED55682NBTE A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
4DENNISTON ROSE22223NBTC M Hore (Portland)
5WOLF WHISTLE2285126.21M P Vella (Mount Lambie)
6PURE POLLY65167FSTDD J Wells (Shanes Park)
7EXPLOSIVE CARGO17888NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
8SIMPLY COOL4474126.52P Braddon (Cowra)
9GOLD ERASER72874NBTB J Conwell (Kelso)
10LOCHINVAR KAOS5658826.09J B Hodges (Bathurst)
Race No. 6Racing Stake06:01PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Bathurst Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHINE THE LIGHT5348130.55M A Wicks (Forest Reefs)
2GEMMA TELLER6743330.39L M Maney (Bathurst)
3TAKES TENACITY34223NBTD M Walker (Richardson)
4NITRO OSTI11733FSTDL White (Ardlethan)
5BLITIZ TO EXCEL28362NBTJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
6SPRING BLUEGIRL1617429.80G J Board (Orange)
7WONGAWILLI JODIE1313FSTDS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
8COOPER MONO123FSHA Pringle (Yetholme)
9MY MAZERATI53456NBTD L Gooley (Evans Plains)
10HEIGHINGTON55467FSHS M Williams (Colyton)
Race No. 7Fifty 8 George Novice Ht406:20PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Bathurst Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLITZ’EM BOND6575126.13M A Wicks (Forest Reefs)
2HOT AND COLD3147826.04D J Bell (Bathurst)
3BIGENI’S GIFT4212126.06P Braddon (Cowra)
4LITTLE PRETENDER58326NBTW A Mcdonald (Springside)
5KNOCKA BACK4475726.23P Cini (Londonderry)
6KEISHA’S PICK45175FSHK S Waddington (St Marys)
7BLACK EXPRESSO62847NBTJ F Rudd (Londonderry)
8WONGAWILLI SARAH64451FSHS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
9EMMA JANE3746726.17S A Kirby (Spring Terrace)
10SWEET LUCIA87768NBTE A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
Race No. 8Free Entry Boxing Day Stake06:38PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 450 Metres at Bathurst Of $935 Prizemoney.
1st: $555 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COME ON BAZ4445226.17M J Swift (Lithgow)
2WYLD ONYX25452NBTG J M Alister (Cowra)
3IT’S A SKEETA4167625.97L W Dennis (Lidsdale)
4BEST CARGO2323226.08R B Steel (Wellington)
5MONEY TALKS3466526.02A Pringle (Yetholme)
6MINNY GIGGLES3372726.29A E Ginn (Cudal)
7RED WARBONNET74136FSTDS H Bonham (Perthville)
8CRYSTAL CARGO4231526.15L A Curle (Kings Plains)
9BLITZ THE BUSH4487126.23G R Ginn (Cudal)
10WATCH ME BOLT74888FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
Race No. 9Starr Kennels Maiden Ht 307:01PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 307 Metres at Bathurst Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT DESIGNFSHK A Walker (Henty)
2LALITA26667NBTS A Kirby (Spring Terrace)
3MISS IVORY CARGO8NBTR Steel (Wellington)
4TIRRANNA REX37287NBTM J Curtale (Cowra)
5TRUE CONFESSIONS62F32FSHM P Vella (Mount Lambie)
6GYPSY SINGER5NBTJ F Buttsworth (Bathurst)
7PRETTY WILD52425FSTDA J Medina (Londonderry)
8SHREWD SUSPRESORFSHJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
9JANDERRA’S GIFT63774NBTP K Braddon (Cowra)
10DROOPY’S DREAM7FSHD J Wells (Shanes Park)
Race No. 10High Security Fencing Stake07:21PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 307 Metres at Bathurst Of $935 Prizemoney.
1st: $555 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED ERASER66865NBTB J Conwell (Kelso)
2RAPID COOL53736NBTP Braddon (Cowra)
3EBONY ERASER3545217.75B J Conwell (Kelso)
4YOU DON’T KNOW53684NBTJ B Hodges (Bathurst)
5MOJO’S ANGEL6311FSHS G Board (Blayney)
6ICE SHAK18632FSTDJ R Mcgrath (Lithgow)
7BISCUIT13342NBTG J M Alister (Cowra)
8WATTLE VALLEY2111717.75J F Buttsworth (Bathurst)
9MISS PENNY CARGO68754NBTJ B Hodges (Bathurst)
10LADY SKEETA7565518.01L W Dennis (Lidsdale)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments