Monday, 30 September 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bathurst C – Monday, 30 September 2013

Race No. 1Bathurst Automotive Novice Ht1 M…4:17 PM
MX event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1 TWO848719.13Earl Anderson
2GUZBY44NBTBridget Vanderburg
3DANA AGRO844218.02Rodney Mcdonald
4GYPSY CARGO874518.81Ronald Steel
5TOONIE DEMON847818.21James Frendo
6BLUE ARGO531317.99Clifford Rushworth
7BIT MORE LYN442418.16Tania Trappett
8HIGHBURYNBTBarbara Judd
9ELECTRIC STRIKER88NBT
10ELMO’S WORLD78718.98Wesley Mcdonald
Race No. 2Bathurst Automotive Novice Ht2 M…4:37 PM
MX event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHELSI’S TEMPA243117.83Tania Trappett
2FUNKY RED MONKEY2183NBTPaul Yeo
3SARAH JANE4318.08Raymond Gold
4212NBTAlan Pringle
5SIR HENRY6NBTBarbara Judd
6LEEROY RIDDLER2486NBTDenis Hogan
7TEN LEGGERX65218.80James Frendo
8THAT’S NOT RIGHT3746NBTRodney Mcdonald
9ELMO’S WORLD78718.98Wesley Mcdonald
10ELECTRIC STRIKER88NBTJohn Vanderburg
Race No. 3Bathurst Automotive Novice Ht3 M…4:57 PM
MX event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S SAPHY276418.28Jamie Evans
2DANCERNBTDavid Gilders
3BELLES JOE JOE3253NBTPaul Yeo
4ROAD TO NOWHERE5481NBT
5CRANKY FRANKY146218.48Paul Rollins
6WOOF428518.04Shae Kirby
7TWO POLES7NBTBridget Vanderburg
8ROSE OTTIE25618.07Raymond Gold
9ELECTRIC STRIKER88NBTJohn Vanderburg
10ELMO’S WORLD78718.98Wesley Mcdonald
Race No. 4Bathurst Automotive Novice Ht4 M…5:17 PM
MX event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRINI BUB455318.08Alfred Vella
2CHRISTIE CREW2334NBTPaul Yeo
3NITE OUT7475NBTEdward Sanchez
4IMA CRANKY THING24NBTPaul Rollins
5STETSON CLEO318718.14Walter King
6DANGEROUS DIGGERNBTRodney Mcdonald
7MONTANA GOLD758718.61Earl Anderson
8IVY’S SKEETA442NBTLeslie Dennis
9ELMO’S WORLD78718.98Wesley Mcdonald
10ELECTRIC STRIKER88NBTJohn Vanderburg
Race No. 5Fifty 8 George Ht1 Sprint Series…5:37 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURE GENIUS253726.07Leslie Miller
2EXQUISETTE PIXIE2431NBTPeter Dutton
3MISS IVORY CARGO646626.79Ronald Steel
4JANDERRA’S GOLD257426.43Paul Braddon
6DAZZLING BLUE553126.17Alfred Vella
7KIBBLE CRISIS643726.35Darren Sultana
8ROYAL PINER6667NBTPaul Yeo
Race No. 6Bathurst Rsl Club Stks C Divisio…5:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Bathurst c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUART TOWN3474NBTAnthony Cooper
2COSMO JARVIS137530.75Grant Miller
3SUE CITY SAL224230.45
4MATILDA BAY4546NBT
5BRINDABELLA OSTI374430.70Paul Roach
6WITHIN343630.51Richard Board
7ARCHIE JON4136NBTGregory Mc Alister
8MIGHTY SPRUCE1662NBTAlfred Vella
9TREASURE TREAT543730.78Lisa Curle
10CHEVRON WREN538430.85Geoffrey Townsend
Race No. 7Harvey Norman Bathurst Stks C Di…6:18 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Bathurst c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZULU IDLE2X2530.15Raymond Gold
2TERRY’S MEMORY427330.26Raymond Smith
3DANA HARLEY1144NBTGregory Mc Alister
4YODLE KEV535430.31Richard Board
5EXQUISETTE KARI114330.23Peter Dutton
6STEALIN’ KRUNCH336330.50Darren Sultana
7TRESPASS556330.78Lisa Curle
8BEE ATE GULLY523230.69Jacob Burke
9CHEVRON WREN538430.85Geoffrey Townsend
10OUR MOSCATO786431.82Alfred Vella
Race No. 8The Vic Hotel Stks C Division16:37 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Bathurst c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA MEEKA723136.28Rodney Mcdonald
2MOVEALONG NEMO712637.37Shannon Kirby
3FREDDY’S SMILE4244NBT
4DANCINAZE6326NBTRodney Stewart
5POP’S CASTLE8111NBTRaymond Smith
6REAL SHIRAZ315336.18David Grant
7IAN434236.38David Gilders
8SILENT OASIS645336.71Stephen Kutnjak
9DANA JOY657636.83Rodney Mcdonald
Race No. 9 @ Stud Mdn C Division…6:56 PM
M event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISAAH PANTHER6633NBTPaul Yeo
2SHONKY SIDNBTRodney Mcdonald
3PINER MAGIC5724NBTPaul Yeo
4COOL COSMICX64326.78Keith Selten
5JAY ARE KAY43627.53Alfred Vella
6GOLD MUZZLE243226.62Gregory Mc Alister
7MAXIMUM PHOEBE8377NBTPaul Yeo
8CONTEZZA FONIC422NBT
9XENA OTTIE64726.98Raymond Gold
10KONA LEEROY56NBTJohn Vanderburg
Race No. 10Fifty 8 George Ht2 Sprint Series…7:20 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELEANA BEAT414326.58
2LITTLE BRANDY322626.18Pamela Braddon
3WEST ON EMILY225426.26Anthony Frazer
4INCOMING MAGGIE6647NBTRodney Stewart
6MIRABELLA233526.41Shae Kirby
7HELLO GIRLFRIEND513725.84Clifford Rushworth
8BLUE CAVALIER656626.18Earl Anderson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments