Monday 13th February 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 13th February 2012

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stakes07:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KITTY FORMAN56868NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
2BORN THIS WAY128FSHJ C Carruthers (Castlereagh)
3MALDINI BOY14324NBTC A Psilos (Bringelly)
4SALLY’S IMPACT37637NBTL E Barnes (South Windsor)
5MY LITTLE ASH44645FSTDA Tindall (Ashcroft)
6MAGIC AMERIZO21473NBTJ Carruthers (Castlereagh)
7DAD’S VAPOUR55543NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
8CHASING KARMA51632NBTS Forner (Albion Park)
9MAGNIFICENT ANNA48271NBTD C Sundstrom (Bargo)
10TEN TO MANY87165NBTG Zarounas (Eagle Vale)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stakes07:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOX DESTINY6173522.81L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
2KURMOND WARRIOR1531122.58J R Garay (Freemans Reach)
3SANDON SWELL1312122.68M Jones (Bulli)
4PUNK ME UPF886422.99S Midson (Nowra Hill)
5MILLI MILLI4525322.86E Obrien (Berkshire Park)
6ROD’S RED ROCKET17347NBTG J Perrin (Keinbah)
7NOVEMBER POPPY32442NBTC A Oldfield (Appin)
8WARRIGAL LAD6714822.45J Boersma (Warilla)
9PRINCESS JORDAN76635NBTP Cherry (Bomaderry)
10SUPER PROMISE5565623.08S L Sundstrom (Bargo)
Race No. 3Bulli To Wenty Heat 107:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCENIC GOLD8231526.38G J Minter (Mayfield)
2HARRY OCTANE73334NBTS Forner (Albion Park)
3SLICE AND DICE15F76NBTJ Marshall (Cranebrook)
4SEE TO BELIEVE12227NBTG Gibson (Catherine Field)
5DESPERATE DAN33444NBTD J Broadrick (Hill Top)
6MALDINI LAD47344NBTC A Psilos (Bringelly)
7NITRO CEE2113126.65R Birrell (Appin)
8SEDUCTIVE71257NBTF J Harris (Kanahooka)
9NAVIGATING5656726.95M Player (Tahmoor)
10MAYBE A GOER77876FSHC Pillar (Heckenberg)
Race No. 4Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Maiden08:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DROP TANK25557NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
2TASMAN CHANCE6FSTDK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
3FIVE KNIGHTS46FSHF J Harris (Kanahooka)
4SEAN’S OLIVIA45426NBTG C Comans (Bundeena)
5TOMMIE’S BABY36523FSTDJ Micallef (Cringila)
6LOST SYMBOL423NBTD A Mahoney (South Camden)
7STATELY ROSE48478NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
8ELITE STATUS3326NBTV Uslu (Carlingford)
9CALLA MAREE646NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
10CHEAP THOUGHTS675FSTDB C Ryan (Yarramundi)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com Stakes08:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALLY SLATER7325428.77C C Bell (Yallah)
2KYLE ROULETTE75141FSTDM Burton (Kemps Creek)
3THRILLING FONZ11217FSTDL A Atchison (Jilliby)
4JACK’S REVENGE56567FSTDM Burton (Kemps Creek)
5PRINCE DIABLO11131FSTDJ R Finn (Warilla)
6RAISE THE BAR42481FSTDC Gatt (Catherine Field)
7LORNE BOWLER2445228.98D M Matic (Canyonleigh)
8PROVEN IDAHO46411NBTM Azzopardi (Appin)
9RAPID CHARM77755FSHT Mullin (Unanderra)
Race No. 6Bulli To Wenty Heat 208:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSY PUNK74363NBTC J Dalton (Huskisson)
2TREMLETT4471226.76S M Evans (The Oaks)
3SPIFFER7656426.88P J Massa (Matraville)
4HEART OF BARB74258NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
5AMERICAN THUNDER3345326.90C C Bell (Yallah)
6WILD MIDNIGHT12423NBTB R Willard (Blacktown)
7SMOKEY ASSASSIN7443126.33J Thompson (Pearcedale)
8ELECTRIC RED7844626.58P Falas (Leichhardt)
9BLACK LAUREL88838NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
10SCARLETT’S BOY78667NBTG Denardo (Leppington)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stakes09:10PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAZMICK JET53255NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
2KENNY POWERS11752FSHS L Hood (Pearcedale)
3MAGNIFICENT TIME2312326.63R D Birrell (Appin)
4BLACK LAUREL88838NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
5ROCK ISLAND LINE5353226.55C A Oldfield (Appin)
6WATTA WHISPER13213NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
7CIRCUIT BREAKER8487626.51R F Holt (Penshurst)
8POINTS NORTH42674NBTK Sultana (Londonderry)
9MAYBE A GOER77876FSHC Pillar (Heckenberg)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes09:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LASCIVIOUS1122.50J Magri (Austral)
2SPEED TO SUCCEED3517322.96G Gibson (Catherine Field)
3FORGOTTEN BLUES715122.99M Wright (Appin)
4HALF EMPTY2513422.77S A Gafa (St Clair)
5EVANDROS57683NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
6MR INZ21214FSTDC Gatt (Catherine Field)
7PITCH DARK1251322.60J Micallef (Berkeley)
8BIG DEBROWSKI5546222.84D S Broadrick (Hill Top)
9ENFORCE THAT13475NBTD Bramich (Langley)
10BELLA VIENNA43248FSHL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:50PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOTTLE ROCKET35FSHK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
2ELEFTHERIA GIRL228NBTJ Micallef (Cringila)
3DOUBLES23FSHC C Bell (Yallah)
4BEAU MAGEE45373NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
5ZEBSTAR SHIRAZ78335NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
6GUNNADOO TRADER26FSHC Gatt (Catherine Field)
7WELDEN FLASHFSHS R Fleming (Oakdale)
8RED STRIKER344FSHK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
9NITRO JOURNEY37NBTJ Carruthers (Castlereagh)
10DANCE FOR ME56662NBTR A Jones (Raby)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes10:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARIMATHEA24715NBTR D Birrell (Appin)
2MEDOUSA87782NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
3PRINCESS TALEAH67812FSHA Chircop (Kemps Creek)
4MAKAVELLI82752NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
5MOULDY25158FSHC C Bell (Yallah)
6SUZIE’S BIG BOY18743FSHL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
7HOME WORK44652NBTE O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
8LOVATO77887NBTM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
9KING CARNAGE7214422.71J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
10CHOCOLATE STAIN73686NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments