Monday 14th January 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 14th January 2013

Race No. 1Wollongong Traders Security Stk07:09PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOZEBERRY FLASH31556FSHM D Greer (Londonderry)
2ON THE FRINGE12728NBTD Murray (Catherine Field)
3HECTIC LAD3172FSHJ King (Londonderry)
4LOOK OF PARIS32423FSHG N Death ( Hill)
5ELEVEN HOUR13232FSHL J Duncan (Euchareena)
6DALALLA’S FOX53233NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
7MULTI LAD44241FSHJ Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
8TEN KASHKOWS52267NBTJ R Erwin (Ambarvale)
9CRAZY GUY72137NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
10KING BISCUIT BOY4683422.70B J Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
Race No. 2Centrebet Bulli To Wp Ht107:31PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VAPOUR ZULU65566NBTJ Satti (Eschol Park)
2WUNDURRA67734NBTW G Turner (Mittagong)
3TIME IS GOLD7621626.57J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
4CROSBY STILLS82444FSTDS L Webster (Cawdor)
5SWEET POSE54762NBTW R Sugars (Voyager Point)
6BARCELONA SUN3656326.84S D Bryan (Wynyard)
7ADRENALENIUM66874NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
811FSTDM Wright (Appin)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Centrebet Bulli To Wp Ht207:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHOSEN LOVE46877NBTL N Curtis (Oatley)
2PORT SABLE2521327.11S A Steele (Dapto)
3WHERE’S MY LADY81686NBTJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
4RAPID CHARM87876NBTT Mullin (Unanderra)
5YOUR CIGAR SIR51653NBTR W Arnold (Wingello)
6EL TRAIN7256526.78L R Scott (Windang)
7DOYLE31822NBTL J Hannaford (Bungendore)
8PRETTY PERFECT11433FSTDL A Atchison (Jilliby)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4 Mdn08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COBRA BALEFSHC J Nutt (The Oaks)
2VULGAR DISPLAY65378NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
3SYDENHAM JOEFSHK Sultana (Londonderry)
4SONIC ZONEFSHC Proctor (Londonderry)
5CALLAH TASTIC7246FSTDJ K Matthews ( Rail)
6DIPAR VIENNA32368FSTDP Grove (Mount Pritchard)
7PADDY’S REWARDFSHP J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
8TIGERLICIOUSFSHM D Greer (Londonderry)
9GREEN SHADESFSHP J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
10FSHF Sidrak (Catherine Field)
Race No. 5Ranvet.com.au Stk08:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF ETHICS3621226.52D J Smith (Moorebank)
2OLAY CANDY4576FNBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
3NOTTY HORNBLOWER51473NBTF C Hardman (Bligh Park)
4ARIEK PIRATE17264NBTV Jones (Orangeville)
5EXCEL LIKE CRAZY1326.79J A Chapman (Lidsdale)
6XAVIER BOY41125NBTS Ma (Forestville)
7MISTY PEAL42523NBTJ Formosa (Fairy Meadow)
8RADAR RIDER81254FSHP E Roach (Lidsdale)
9PIPING RYNO57785FSHA P Spence (Werombi)
10DANDALOO FURY48447NBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
Race No. 6Cabra Vale Diggers Stk08:54PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REBEL VIGILANTE17626FSHJ Magri (Austral)
2OLAY SURPRISE52363NBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
3HAVEN4421126.64L J Hannaford (Bungendore)
4WHITE CASHBOX83657FSTDM J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
5RESTORE ORDER1223426.38J Magri (Austral)
6SOUTHERN FELLA3716227.07C A Ragen (Wallacia)
7BIG 64534FSHJ Singline (Hamlyn Terrace)
8MR INZ58648NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
9DANDALOO FURY48447NBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
10VIOLET SKIES77658FSHS Zarb (Quakers Hill)
Race No. 7Centrebet Bulli To Wp Ht309:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRENDY TIA2511126.70F Daros (Ellis Lane)
2PERFECTED33677NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
3TOOLOON GIRLF4477NBTJ R Erwin (Ambarvale)
4RONRAY MISS71617NBTR A Steele (Menangle Park)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6GAMBLER’S STREAK33657NBTS Ma (Forestville)
7HUNTER SAM4248626.54K Sultana (Londonderry)
8MEDIA BAN3115426.96R Field (Ambarvale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Centrebet Bulli To Wp Ht409:31PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWICE AS SHY8726526.83W R Sugars (Voyager Point)
2COLOSSAL FANTASY62163NBTS B White (East Ryde)
3BRIGHT BALL11426.93S Agius (Dapto)
4CATCH ME NANNU4667526.24P Frendo (Pendle Hill)
5RED HOT ETHICS43624NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
6SOUTHERN MASTER65556FSTDJ Satti (Eschol Park)
7WEDSTAR DRYVA72118NBTR O King (Kembla Grange)
8BAD IMAGE41235NBTA Chircop (Kemps Creek)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Mdn09:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEL’S SHADOW24356NBTS Zarb (Quakers Hill)
2HEY PORTER225FSHC Oneil (Orange)
3ATTACK WIDE325NBTB C Riccio (Loftus)
4WHERE’S RYAN53277NBTS J Pomfret (Bargo)
5DON’T PICK ME2NBTB I Spackman (Castlereagh)
6SHARKS JUNIOR34FSHJ N Howe (Clarendon)
7KASHKOW JOE86373NBTJ Erwin (Ambarvale)
8GOOD SHOT ADAM526NBTS D Walliss (Dungog)
9CRACKING CHAINFSHK Sultana (Londonderry)
10PADDY’S DEVILFSHP J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
Race No. 10Dyson Vacuum Cleaners Stk10:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESSY’S BOY2241122.90L Bozovitch (Miranda)
2BIG TEE ONYX1417FSHT Macdonald (Jilliby)
3SANSION1343222.60G Comans (Bundeena)
4MISS CAITCAM55134NBTN W Falk (Tahmoor)
5BIG WAVE4524322.81C Gatt (Catherine Field)
6KATIE’S CONQUEST51455FSHJ L Sciberras (Horsley Park)
7OLAY STAR FLYER17648NBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
8BLOCKER LAIRD4243622.61R D Birrell (Appin)
9SET AND MATCH56165NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
10CLAIR VISION42317FSHL J Duncan (Euchareena)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments