Monday 14th May 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 14th May 2012

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stakes07:13PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK AND TAN16635NBTF E Bodkin (Penrose)
2RED HOT ETHICS1243323.25D J Smith (Moorebank)
3BLUE DAMASK11216NBTR J Walker (Catherine Field)
4DALALLA’S FOX32435NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
5WHAT WILL BE34552NBTV Spiteri (Appin)
6RITZA BEN116FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
7SPRING ACTION11FSHV Multari (Kemps Creek)
8JON BONES JONES41764NBTJ J Ashe (Wentworthville)
9CLIMATE46FSHA S Bonham (Camden)
10EDNA DEEF551723.04P J Dennis (Mount Druitt)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stakes07:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPEED TO SUCCEED2111522.96G Gibson (Catherine Field)
2BYE BYE SHANGHAI21266NBTC Sultana (Marsden Park)
3MILLI MILLI4525322.86E Obrien (Berkshire Park)
4CUPID1311822.89C Hanslow (North St Marys)
5PRINCE BUDDY2343122.81V Mcdonald (Albion Park Rai)
6PENALISE14842NBTM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
7SEVEN NOVICE53224FSHD J Taylor (Riverstone)
8BEST OF LOVE12441FSTDJ Magri (Austral)
9EDNA DEEF551723.04P J Dennis (Mount Druitt)
10CAWBOURNE FLY54184NBTR J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stakes07:53PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRUCE STEET67315FSTDJ Cassar (Merrylands)
2REGENT REIGN34252NBTS Beckingha (Ruse)
3REDMUNDO MUNDO5533422.87S Lewis (Leppington)
4TOXIC DREAM47342NBTA J Rowe (Goulburn)
5HARRY OCTANE4323122.87S Forner (Albion Park)
6FORGOTTEN BLUES1871622.69M Wright (Appin)
7CHASING KARMA4221222.71S Forner (Albion Park)
8CATTY SHACK14365NBTJ Cassar (Merrylands)
9EDNA DEEF551723.04P J Dennis (Mount Druitt)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Maiden08:11PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEPLENISH67422NBTM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
2MONTANA EXPRESS66226NBTN W Staines (Yass)
3SAM’S MATE36843NBTP Williams (Rooty Hill)
4ST. PADDY’S BOY2FSHA M Gannon (Llandilo)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6PAINT THE TOWN63FSHD J Brown (Bligh Park)
7SURGE TO EXCEL6443NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
8WELDEN FLASH32776NBTS R Fleming (Oakdale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au Stakes08:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAND DOWN165FSHR M Arnold (South Nowra)
2LESSON ONE15586FSTDD F O’Donoghue (Pheasants Nest)
3LITTLE ITCHY615FSHD J Taylor (Riverstone)
4PAUA AND JEWELS54212NBTT W Brett (Grandchester)
5HALF EMPTY26528FSTDS A Gafa (St Clair)
6BAGGET BALE82436NBTB J Wheeler (Boorowa)
7CHUBS THE WEAPON22126.51N A Brown (Catherine Field)
8ZIPPING ROCCO12FSHN W Staines (Yass)
9BLAZING BILLYF8744NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
10LIGHTNING JOE84856FSTDP Scordino (Condell Park)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ITSA LESSON47324FSTDD F O’Donoghue (Pheasants Nest)
2UNO KNOCKA1153NBTM J Auld (Tatura)
3BUSTER ZARR32244NBTN W Staines (Yass)
4SPIRAL JILL31216FSTDR Smith (Shanes Park)
5SEE TO BELIEVE47616NBTG Gibson (Catherine Field)
6ADD A VEGAS66431NBTP Togias (Orchard Hills)
7BARCIA BALE111FSTDB J Wheeler (Boorowa)
8VAN WINKLE1182226.61M Jenner (Greystanes)
9LIGHTNING JOE84856FSTDP Scordino (Condell Park)
10BLAZING BILLYF8744NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Stakes09:14PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN PEPPER75482NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
2ROYAL PINER15768FSTDR Matic (Canyonleigh)
3LAGOON CROCKETT32111NBTR J Webster (Cawdor)
4PROVEN PONTIAC71685FSTDS Gafa (St Clair)
5SURE AS43121FSTDS E Swain (Box Hill)
6FANCY IDOL22117FSTDP Bigeni (Girraween)
7RAISE THE BAR88325NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
8RYBENBROOK FLICK61376NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
9AMBUSH56346NBTJ W Willoughby (Yagoona)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Centrebet.com Stakes09:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOBLE ROCK5635126.42N W Staines (Yass)
2COMPACTO17212FSHJ Risk (Sale)
3ADEL’S TIGER6354526.27J R Finn (Warilla)
4CATCH ME NANNU8484526.24P Frendo (Pendle Hill)
5IMA LARK23158NBTD F O’Donoghue (Pheasants Nest)
6FOUR SOCKS SASH18317FSTDC Gatt (Catherine Field)
7AWESOME TO EXCEL45312NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
8MR INZ45181NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
9LIGHTNING JOE84856FSTDP Scordino (Condell Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:52PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VAPOUR ZULU72NBTJ Satti (Eschol Park)
2BIG BRUISER53NBTG Summerfield (Worrigee)
3OUTBACK CHILLFSHR E King (Matraville)
4PERFECTED25NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
5MAGIC BILLIONSFSHM S Matic (Canyonleigh)
6CHRONICLE MISSFSHJ W Willoughby (Yagoona)
7CIRI RIOLIFSHM Wright (Appin)
8CAWBOURNE THUMP3FSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
9PADDY’S PANTHER4FSHA M Gannon (Llandilo)
10ENCHANTRESS47FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes10:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYAN LOVE52145NBTL D Bown (Bargo)
2INDEFINATE DELAY22815NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
3PAUA IS LETHAL156222.86A J Lord (Cawdor)
4TRUE BLUE ETHICS24122.97D J Smith (Moorebank)
5SUPER GLORY33773NBTA J Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
6EASTER DREAMING66257NBTG Summerfield (Worrigee)
7BOOK OF SHADOWS21FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
8CHEVY DAVIS14223NBTM Matic (Canyonleigh)
9CAWBOURNE FLY54184NBTR J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
10CLIMATE46FSHA S Bonham (Camden)