Monday, 24 June 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday, 24 June 2013

Race No. 1Sky Racing Mdn7:15 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMY’S VAPOUR274723.20Phillip Cini
2SPRING CREEK KEV423.19Clifford Bell
3BIG SEAL565723.55Leonie Barnes
4SHADOWS KAHN673323.05Ross Gerard
5MYSTIVOUS MISS828623.68Greg Stenner
6RICOCHET MAGIC352524.18Colin Hayter
7MISS PAW HEART6345NBTMick Player
8WHO ME LATISHA3876NBTAndrew Drapiewski
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stks7:35 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANCING KASHKOW726823.34Janel Erwin
2MISS THUNDER5243NBTClifford Bell
3COOL MADDIE ROSS2411NBTMark Wilcox
4SLASHER’S ETHICS21822.89David Smith
5OBEE ONE122.91Leslie Thompson
6CAWBOURNE BOMBER324723.24Jodie Lord
7KWIK DREAM5547NBTGraeme Duggan
8INDEFINATE DELAY245823.15Colin Hayter
9FINAL BELL7578NBTLeonie Barnes
10JUST BECAUSE745823.38Robyn Hayter
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stks7:52 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOW WE ROLL751XNBTLuke Azzopardi
2LUNCH AT CRONINS366322.97Mick Player
3TETHY’S CHASE7481NBTJohn Reason
4PEBBLES KNEW1118NBTRobyn Goodwin
5LIL BLACK MAGIC818223.34Shaun Parnis
6VAPOUR EXPRESS384222.78Charlie Micallef
7HUSTLER AMBITION723523.18Christopher Nutt
8TOP QUARTER2X3522.87Colin Walker
9LIL’ MISS FLASH758822.75Shayne Fleming
10SOME DELAY854823.06Karen Hayter
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Mdn8:10 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL MIDNIGHT663NBTAnthony Hokin
2RITZA HATTIENBTMark Gatt
3ZIPPING TURBO3X2NBTRaymond Neville
4RITZA LIAMNBTMark Gatt
5WESTBROOK8NBTGeorge Tyrpenou
6TALL TOWER345NBTChristopher Molloy
7COOL DUKENBTAnthony Hokin
8RITZA DANNYNBTMark Gatt
9CAWBOURNE BUGSYNBTJodie Lord
10CAWBOURNE AXENBTJodie Lord
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au8:28 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LACHLAN BOMBER5113NBTSharron Webster
2DAINTY’S GIRL4221NBTGuiseppe Denardo
3CAWBOURNE LOGAN5838NBTJodie Lord
4PAMELA’S PLACE8674NBTTrevor Rice
5AMADEUS WOLF315426.90Steven White
6LIFESTYLE LAD7348NBTJames Mcfarlane
7BLUE SWAN ROSE7758NBTBelinda Jones
8TOKEN SHADOW432626.75Barry Ribbons
9ZACH’S STAR585826.85Anne Hector
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security8:50 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC BEN113326.57Ivan Thelander
2AURVILLE52X526.95Jodie Lord
3GAUDI118326.40Steven White
4DAD’S VAPOURX56226.98Charlie Micallef
5SCREAMIN’721526.58Anthony Hokin
6MOONSHINE CRASH186327.59Mary Wright
7GRACEFUL SWAN462426.84Justin King
8CAWBOURNE CRAZY462527.13Jodie Lord
9ZACH’S STAR585826.85Anne Hector
Race No. 9Weds [email protected] Leagues9:49 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICE DEALNBTMichael Eberand
2BELLA ROC74NBTLewis Galea
3ROCK OR DIAMOND767724.02Shaun Parnis
4TRAUMATISEDNBTSimon Gafa
6CAWBOURNE THUNDANBTJodie Lord
7JACK SASH777823.62Mick Player
8MAD MARK AZZANBTPreston Rowles
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stks10:10 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AY JAY ZARR8258NBTNeil Staines
2PROVEN STREAK1116NBTSimon Gafa
3GALLOWAY572522.67Colin Walker
4RONRAY MISS125522.67Raymond Steele
5BOLT OLLIE BOLT5782NBTMario Multari
6MAGIC QUEEN1734NBTFrank Sanotti
7MAGIC MOMENT6255NBTFrank Sanotti
8PINK VAPOUR576122.75Charlie Micallef
9SOME DELAY854823.06Karen Hayter
10SAM’S MATE756723.25Karen Hayter