Wednesday, 3 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 3 July 2013

Race No. 1Sky Racing (0-1win) Stks B Divis…7:05 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE GUARANA656527.15Tracey Mullin
2IRISH BLUEX1NBTJeffory Alaban
3TARZAN LUKE253126.86Danielle Matic
4BUBBLE OVER658327.12Anthony Messina
5CLASSIC BLEND451526.65Craig Chappelow
6BEAU KAHN772226.59Ross Gerard
7FLYING EFFORT3753NBTKim Mulrine
8BLUE SWAN ROSE758226.77Belinda Jones
9RISKY BET688626.63William Woodham
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Mdn B Division…7:25 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK BEACH GIRLNBTJohn Gannon
2TRAUMATISED6NBTSimon Gafa
3SPRING CREEK JEDNBTClifford Bell
4QUIET LIGHTNING8557NBTMichael Edmunds
5WILD WILFRED323722.95Shane Pulbrook
6MAD MARK AZZANBTPreston Rowles
7NICE DEALNBTMichael Eberand
8MINOR INSTALMENT586723.64Mick Player
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stks B Division17:45 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUNCH AT CRONINS334322.97Mick Player
2FUTURE LOVE312122.98Harry Markou
3HEAD RUSH647522.77William Woodham
4SPRING EDDIE411323.09Bruce Lloyd
5ORIENTAL MAGIC1175NBTJeffrey Hilder
6GALLOWAY572522.67Colin Walker
7MAGIC QUEEN1734NBTFrank Sanotti
8PEBBLES KNEW118222.80Robyn Goodwin
9SOME DELAY854823.06Karen Hayter
10WARRIOR SPIRIT776722.91Mick Player
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Stks B Divisio…8:02 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MOLLY776323.21Anthony Messina
2MAGIC NUT4751NBTMick Player
3MAGIC CALLAH3713NBTJason Matthews
4INDEFINATE DELAY458723.15Colin Hayter
5HOT THING255523.05Shane Pulbrook
6DANCING KASHKOW684823.34Janel Erwin
7FANTASTIC FOUR1NBTJason Fletcher
8MY TRUE BLUE2211NBTWalter Chiswick
9WARRIOR SPIRIT776722.91Mick Player
10GOT THE SILLYS8544NBTDesmond Check
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au B Division38:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS THUNDER243523.15Clifford Bell
2TOMMY WONG TURN2415NBTAllan Manwaring
3MY MONARO15223.25Shane Pulbrook
4MR. MCKENZIE144223.09Cheryle Ragen
5GO BETTY GO5452NBTGary Adams
6MR. BURCHMORE415NBTJames Davidson
7SHADOWS KAHN733123.05Ross Gerard
8QUIZZY COOL442123.32Bruce Lloyd
9SOME DELAY854823.06Karen Hayter
10GOT THE SILLYS8544NBTDesmond Check
Race No. 6Bulli To Wenty Ht1 B Division28:45 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZACH’S STAR858626.85Anne Hector
2SOARING EAGLE4637NBTMarie Burton
3TAUMALOLO4685NBTJustin King
4FINAL SPROOK3231NBTRoss Koppman
5RHETT BUTLER228526.95Ralph Fuller
6MAINBRACE744226.79Belinda Jones
7ARMED FORCES4123NBTSharron Webster
8CRACKING CHAIN116NBTKristy Sultana
Race No. 9Weds [email protected] Leagues B Div…9:42 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TORKIN TIGER3222NBTAllan Manwaring
2MACGALLENNBTJohn Gannon
3AL’S FIREFLY644323.15Ron Lengling
4APACHE THIS4422NBTDesmond Check
5BURJ KHALIFA3423.30Matthew Matic
6MISLEADING LADYNBTCharles Briffa
7RICOCHET MAGIC255724.11Colin Hayter
8JACK SASH778423.62Mick Player
Race No. 10Appin To Bulli Final B Division110:05 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOLE PURPOSE1332NBTPaul Dovey
2SPRITE LEE ROB687223.24Sam Simonetta
3CALENDER QUEEN5552NBTFay Trowbridge
4HIGHLY RESPECTED121122.63Mark Wilcox
5HIGH CLASS LOVE363122.94Harry Markou
6TURTLE MAN263223.61Sydney Swain
7TOOLOON GIRL348122.94Janel Erwin
8KEISHA’S PICK6823NBTKeith Waddington