Monday 27th June 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 27th June 2011

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stake07:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WATTA LASS27232NBTM D Greer (Londonderry)
2UNLIMITED SPEED2718222.99C D Brennen (South Windsor)
3PAYDAY7515622.94P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
4DIAMOND FORCE33555FSHG W Holborn (Deception Bay)
5ASTON TYLER11FSTDM Azzopardi (Appin)
6BAKER SHIRAZ7222223.04C M Proctor (Londonderry)
7WHAT’S UP11862NBTB Ribbons (Horsley Park)
8WHAT ABOUT BOB31852FSTDR Mumford (Leppington)
9BACCA OSTI62188FSHP Mangold (Cranebrook)
10CELTIC FANTASY67546FSHJ Harris (Cooranbong)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stake07:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACCA MILLION72154NBTP S Mangold (Cranebrook)
2DYNA CATH76231NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
3COMMANDER LOVE61643NBTL Galea (Castlereagh)
4BAGO STINGS13855FSTDS F Dooley (Sylvania)
5MIGHTY STUNNER1257627.18L Galea (Castlereagh)
6AUSBRED BULLET81754NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
7CLIFTON CLARE3375126.85T J Essen (Narellan)
8PROVEN LUSH4331526.77M Azzopardi (Appin)
9HOW COOL’S THAT54776FSHA Laverty (Colyton)
10SWIFT PASS27551NBTJ Ratcliffe (Tahmoor)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER RAPTOR31283FSTDA Cooper (Sanctuary Point)
2VENOMOUS7153NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
3KING BISCUIT BOY52817NBTB Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
4DISRESPECT52862NBTD H Bethel (Casula)
5BOUNDLESS BOY481FSHK Sultana (Londonderry)
6MIGHTY THUNDER67628NBTL Galea (Castlereagh)
7DYNA BARJI88346FSTDB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
8NIGHT WHISPER31164FSHH Tatian (Bonnyrigg)
9SWIFT PASS27551NBTJ Ratcliffe (Tahmoor)
10HOW COOL’S THAT54776FSHA Laverty (Colyton)
Race No. 4Do It At Diggers Maiden08:09PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEROMA STEELFSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2SEE TO BELIEVE4FSHG Gibson (Catherine Field)
3DYNA FILL33364FSTDB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
4OXLEY ENFERNO2342NBTS F Dooley (Sylvania)
5POINTS TO GO35682NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
6MY MAZERATI34434NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
7RITZA RYDER43FSHM Gatt (Thirlmere)
8OKLAHOMA CITY34432FSTDD J Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
9BLACK ANTICS26678FSHA M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
10DUSTY COLT67NBTA P Lauric (Balgownie)
Race No. 5Wollongong Gbota Trophy08:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GET SQUARE35642FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
2FANTASY FIRST1618126.21A J Lord (Cawdor)
3BIG STOMPER65163NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
4JAMALU14666FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
5SPRING GUN1111426.12G J Board (Orange)
6TURBO ROC8317826.45L Galea (Castlereagh)
7OFFSIDER3567726.55B F Hall (Thirroul)
8ALL DEBREE21228FSHJ L Harris (Cooranbong)
9HEART OF MILLY77873NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
10SWARTE PETE76817FSHB C Riccio (Loftus)
Race No. 6Biolacblue.com Stake08:52PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART BOND56465FSTDM Spiteri (Appin)
2IRON BAR LENNY1111528.37A J Lord (Cawdor)
3ZIPPING MALFOY21736FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
4DARK SEA54217NBTS Veli (Campsie)
5LORNE BOWLER2441128.98D M Matic (Canyonleigh)
6MR. GAZMICK51211FSHM Burton (Kemps Creek)
7ALEISHA ALLEN62121NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
8HE’S GOT GAME5162128.96A Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stake09:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMBASSADOR LOVE6331426.35R Matic (Canyonleigh)
2BLOCKER LAIRD1317226.36R Birrell (Appin)
3WATTA SPEL6365FFSTDM D Greer (Londonderry)
4DYNA DIGGER21624NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
5DEE MAN21157FSHK Sultana (Londonderry)
6FLASH CAM23478NBTS R Fleming (Narellan Vale)
7DYNA ICEMAN21251NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
8TIU RENAE72418FSTDC Gatt (Catherine Field)
9SWARTE PETE76817FSHB C Riccio (Loftus)
10HEART OF MILLY77873NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:29PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOND REWARD5225222.86M Spiteri (Appin)
2AWESOME BEST1112222.59D Griffiths (Londonderry)
3COMMON THIEF57462NBTR J Nelson (St Marys)
4CHIEF RELIEF1646322.59L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5SAM’S CONQUEST1117722.55K Sultana (Londonderry)
6BUD SANNETTE64848FSHJ L Harris (Cooranbong)
7RUTLAND BERT25231FSTDP J Maytom (Dungog)
8SHOWTIME3511322.47M Azzopardi (Appin)
9CELTIC FANTASY67546FSHJ Harris (Cooranbong)
10BACCA OSTI62188FSHP Mangold (Cranebrook)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Stake09:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAI I ULANI61261FSHB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
2DEVIL FELLA75852FSHR E Berwick (Sawyers Gully)
3VON SMALLHAUSEN22151FSHJ Baldacchino (Willow Vale)
4WHITE MARBLE12387NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
5FLY TRAP41183NBTH J Tatian (Bonnyrigg)
6WITCH BACCA16452FSHP Mangold (Cranebrook)
7FRIENDLY FIRE123NBTD Griffiths (Londonderry)
8RAGING BULL11145FSHJ L Harris (Cooranbong)
9SPIRAL MAN67728NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
10CELTIC FANTASY67546FSHJ Harris (Cooranbong)
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stake10:13PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ODETTE16FSHG Whitehead (Riverstone)
2MYSHELLS BOY122FSHD Taylor (Riverstone)
3ACID RAIN6122.92D Griffiths (Londonderry)
4MIREEKA’S MATE4645623.24S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
5FIRE METRO24147FSHW Chiswick (East Hills)
6LUCINDA JANE3431422.73B Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
7GAZMICK JET2212FSHM Burton (Kemps Creek)
8JUMPIN’ JENNY18NBTG Gibson (Catherine Field)
9BACCA OSTI62188FSHP Mangold (Cranebrook)
10SPIRAL MAN67728NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments