Monday 4th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 4th July 2011

Race No. 1 Stake07:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAKAVELLI73124NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
2PRINCE BUDDY25752NBTV Mcdonald (Albion Park Rl)
3JUNGLE DRUMS1F86322.72J Little (Wilton)
4BAKER SHIRAZ2222323.04C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5SHARPE APOLLO11252NBTG W Jamieson (Guildford)
6WORTH IT65475FSTDJ P Lopes (St Marys)
7OFF AN ANGEL53861FSHS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
8VON SMALLHAUSEN21514NBTJ Baldacchino (Willow Vale)
9PARAMORE57476NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stake07:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNOCKA BLUE1372326.62R C Neville (Mascot)
2BOUNDLESS BOY48186NBTK Sultana (Londonderry)
3ESSAR SEVENTYONE65134NBTC Murrell (Farmborough Hgt)
4MIGHTY THUNDER76283NBTL Galea (Castlereagh)
5RITZA RYDER43126.26M Gatt (Thirlmere)
6ALL ABOUT GLORY5123FSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
7VENOMOUS71532NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
8MONDO BLACK3434326.94L A Walker (Singapore)
9SUNSET ETHICS74687NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:55PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLLEEN’S COMET33225FSTDJ Little (Wilton)
2SUPER RAPTOR12835NBTA Cooper (Sanctuary Point)
3AUSBRED BULLET17543NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
4CRACKER SMILE15754NBTA J Croker (Unanderra)
5SWARTE PETE68174NBTB C Riccio (Loftus)
6COMMANDER LOVE16435NBTL Galea (Castlereagh)
7SHE’S PURRING213FSHA Pringle (Yetholme)
8MIGHTY STUNNER2576727.18L Galea (Castlereagh)
9SUNSET ETHICS74687NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
Race No. 4 At Diggers Maiden08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OKLAHOMA CITY44326NBTD J Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
2PIE THIEFFSHB C Riccio (Loftus)
3LOVE THAT DRESS73243FSHK J Midson (Nowra)
4KABAM446NBTJ Richardson ()
5BEKKY’S DUFFER3362FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
6SPEED TO SUCCEED24NBTG Gibson (Catherine Field)
7JILLA BEEFSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
8YALLAH STALKERFSHT Brown (Yallah)
9VICTOR PREDICTOR55FSHB D Barnes (Castlereagh)
10PRACTITIONER67547NBTK Midson (Nowra)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com Stake08:34PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRIMINATE7211FFSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2XAVIER REX76658NBTS F Dooley (Sylvania)
3SEE YOU LATTE72467NBTW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
4SHOWTIME51131FSTDM Azzopardi (Appin)
5OFFSIDER5677526.55B F Hall (Thirroul)
6MENTAWAI16865NBTJ Delaroche ( )
7NOVEMBER POPPY3555626.49C A Oldfield (Appin)
8PROVEN LUSH3315126.68M Azzopardi (Appin)
9SUNSET ETHICS74687NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Stake08:56PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POINTS NORTH22212NBTK Sultana (Londonderry)
2TURBO ROC3178626.45L Galea (Castlereagh)
3PAYDAY51567FSTDP J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
4DEE MAN15722NBTK Sultana (Londonderry)
5BAGO STINGS38552NBTS F Dooley (Sylvania)
6WHERE’S MAKAYLA31244FSTDP J O’Neil ()
7SMART 64658NBTM Spiteri (Appin)
8HE’S GOT GAME16214FSTDA Lord (Cawdor)
9SUNSET ETHICS74687NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stake09:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA FILL33641NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
2BUFF HEAD556F6FSHD G Browne (Baulkham Hills)
3I’M QUICK18455FSTDJ P Lopes (St Marys)
4PURE MOTAHOME63641FSTDE Jones (Oakdale)
6TEPEE35545FSHS Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
7FANTASIZE36744FSHM Attard (North )
8DYNA BARJI83461NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:34PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHANTOM’S ICON34762FSHR G Sullivan (Bargo)
2BOND REWARD2252422.86M Spiteri (Appin)
3SLIPPERY PHANTOM22853NBTK J Midson (Nowra)
4BELLA TAE DAWN43187NBTR W Jackson (Hill Top)
5PRINCESS JORDAN63152FSHV Mcdonald (Albion Park Rl)
6SAM’S CONQUEST1177222.55K Sultana (Londonderry)
7COULTA SALLY14231NBTR Johnson (Canley Heights)
8LUCKY MOMENT335T1FSHA S Jones (Orange)
9PARAMORE57476NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROLLING DRUMS7553NBTJ Little (Wilton)
2MAN AT WORK5664FSHP Berry (Blacktown)
3SEE TO BELIEVE44NBTG Gibson (Catherine Field)
4RUSTY ETHICS45875NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
5OXLEY ENFERNO23423NBTS F Dooley (Sylvania)
6LADETTE44873FSTDG W Lynch (Raby)
7MODERN FAMILY57657FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
8BIT OF FANTASY4FSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
Race No. 10 Stake10:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOLLIE DUPREE41887FSHS Midson (Nowra Hill)
2MIREEKA’S MATE6456423.24S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
3SPIRAL MAN67728NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
4JUMPIN’ JENNY183NBTG Gibson (Catherine Field)
5HENAIM72872FSHD Lane (Toongabbie)
6EYE EYE DOS67737NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
7KRANKENSTEIN15888NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
8BLACK JAGUAR66433FSTDJ Little (Wilton)
9PARAMORE57476NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More Greyhounds News

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments