Monday 11th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 11th July 2011

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stake07:15PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD TESS58867NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
2BAKER’S PUZZLE4152622.99S D Fitzgerald (New Berrima)
3STAR RISK34644FSHJ L Zammit (Londonderry)
4MISTER GERARD8883FNBTP R Bell (Bathurst)
5KOOL BROCK37168NBTR Drapiewski (Rossmore)
6ROCKET BOOTS61454NBTS G Konkolics (Silverdale)
7HENAIM87213NBTD Lane (Toongabbie)
8EVANDROS58561NBTF Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
9KRANKENSTEIN58886NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
10BILLIE EAGLE75888FSHJ A Baxter (Villawood)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stake07:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRETZEL46471FSHC A Betts (Kings Park)
2WORTH IT54755NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
3DAZZLING MAGIC61725FSHJ Grief (Londonderry)
4AQUA WITCH82344FSHA J Croker (Unanderra)
5PRINCE BUDDY75224NBTV Mcdonald (Albion Park Rl)
6MAKAVELLI12466NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
7LOVATO71748NBTM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8WINDANG LEGEND18156FSHG J Mcalister (Noonbinna)
9BILLIE EAGLE75888FSHJ A Baxter (Villawood)
10SIR VALAVIS35888FSHJ Baxter (Villawood)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRANK THE WEAPON21823NBTN A Brown (Catherine Field)
2CRACKER SMILE75435NBTA J Croker (Unanderra)
3COMMANDER LOVE64357NBTL Galea (Castlereagh)
4PROVEN IDAHO2531126.72M Azzopardi (Appin)
5YELLOW BEARD52634NBTL R Codd (Londonderry)
6DEVIL FELLA58522FSTDR E Berwick (Sawyers Gully)
7MONDO BLACK4343326.94L A Walker (Singapore)
8FINAL WORD512NBTJ Richardson (Dapto)
9SECRET POWERS71866NBTM Azzopardi (Appin)
10HE’S NOT FOOLING18FSHJ E Edmondson (Lowood)
Race No. 4Do It At Diggers Maiden08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MODERN FAMILY76576NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
2KINGIES FANTASY22266NBTJ Micallef (Berkeley)
3BY STEALTH45FSHD H Bethel (Casula)
4SANTIAGOFSHP Togias (Orchard Hills)
5TEXAS BEAUTY727FSHP E Chaker (Cranebrook)
6RUSTY ETHICS58755NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
7GOLD RIO53883FSHM Burton (Kemps Creek)
8ZACH’S STARFSHA Bateup (South Penrith)
9ADD A VEGAS776FSTDP Togias (Orchard Hills)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com Stake08:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD HANNAH45555FSHM Burton (Kemps Creek)
2PETITE CONQUEST73F44FSTDM J Eberand (Oakville)
3I’M QUICK84553NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
4MAJIC MIREEKA41228FSTDS J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
5HAZY TOPAZ7351FSHY A Harris (Colyton)
6ADEL’S TIGER21231FSTDJ R Finn (Warilla)
7CORPORATE GOLD54443FSTDM Burton (Kemps Creek)
8HAZY CHARM3622729.13Y A Harris (Colyton)
9TIGER BLAZE83464FSHM D Shambler (Elrington)
10DABEER ZARGON45624FSTDR Lengling (Dapto)
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Stake08:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASH CAM34785NBTS R Fleming (Narellan Vale)
2RITZA RYDER431126.21M Gatt (Thirlmere)
3SEVENTEEN31136NBTA Wade (Kings Langley)
4MIGHTY THUNDER62836NBTL Galea (Castlereagh)
5FORE ED6144326.98A Wade (Kings Langley)
6ZOOTA27555FSTDN A Brown (Catherine Field)
7AUSBRED BULLET75433NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
8MIREEKA’S MATE45641NBTS J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
9HE’S NOT FOOLING18FSHJ E Edmondson (Lowood)
10ROUGH AND TOUGH56567FSHC Betts (Kings Park)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stake09:12PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG DADDY’S GIFT12324NBTR Birrell (Appin)
2COOL SLATTS42673FSHR Birrell (Appin)
3COMPLICIT11512NBTC J Carl (Londonderry)
4AWESOME BEST22653NBTD Griffiths (Londonderry)
5WANT A BISCUIT4362826.73K J Midson (Nowra)
6ANTIQUA BAY24182NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
7SUPERIOR SPEED2226826.61S G Konkolics (Silverdale)
8SOPHIA LEE BAY5367626.76M Burton (Kemps Creek)
9ROUGH AND TOUGH56567FSHC Betts (Kings Park)
10MIGHTY STUNNER5767827.18L Galea (Castlereagh)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE AIN’T HEAVY45755NBTJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
2COMMON THIEF74628NBTR J Nelson (St Marys)
3FOOLS IN MOTION76182NBTP Togias (Orchard Hills)
4PRINCESS JORDAN31525NBTV Mcdonald (Albion Park Rl)
5TASMAN BOY1444322.60K Midson (Nowra)
6BAZ MACK56165FSHJ Grief (Londonderry)
7SHARPE APOLLO1252122.90G W Jamieson (Guildford)
8JETHRO ROCKET46536NBTJ Aul (Tahmoor)
9BILLIE EAGLE75888FSHJ A Baxter (Villawood)
10KRANKENSTEIN58886NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:51PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAKU TAMIHINE44366FSTDL Codd (Londonderry)
2GOLD VIKINGFSHJ A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
3KABAM4463NBTJ Richardson (Dapto)
4PRACTITIONER67547NBTK Midson (Nowra)
5PURE FICTIONFSHS L Grey (Appin)
6WIZARDFSHS L Grey (Appin)
7BLUE GAUNTLET43524FSHG G Wilson (Medowie)
8MEDOUSA24254NBTF Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
9JILLA BEE4NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
10APACHE ADIOS8FSHT L Paterson (Narellan Vale)
Race No. 10Macro Meats Stake10:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN MAGIC73641FSHJ Grief (Londonderry)
2FARNSWORTH84517FSHD J White (Bringelly)
3COME ON LUCY15148FSHA Thomas (Earlwood)
4BITSA KIWI73F17FSHM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
5SPIRAL MAN77285NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
6EYE EYE DOS77372NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
7CHIEF PEDRO32145FSHS Crompton (Casula)
8LEGAL TRAPPER84251NBTD Attard (Edensor Park)
9SIR VALAVIS35888FSHJ Baxter (Villawood)
10KRANKENSTEIN58886NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments