Monday 30th May 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 30th May 2011

Race No. 1 Stake07:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APACHE ICON74735FSHM J Sullivan (Bargo)
2MISS DUVLEY11743NBTR F Field (Ambarvale)
3JUNGLE DRUMS266122.72J Little (Wilton)
4PARAMORE13335FSHW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
5FLIPPING OUT15656NBTJ J Ashe (Wentworthville)
6KOOL BROCK31186FSHR Drapiewski (Rossmore)
7ROSE PATTERN5571FFSTDA G Tutt (Hawker)
8PAYDAY4125722.94P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
9MIGHTY THUNDER4167622.78L Galea (Castlereagh)
10JETHRO ROCKET35654NBTJ Aul (Tahmoor)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au07:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WARRIGAL LAD5134622.45J Boersma (Warilla)
2ROSE BABY41226NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
3HARDAWAY REBEL1212122.58R R Marsden (Condell Park)
4JENMAR EXPRESS5422822.76J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
5WATTA WHISPER2611122.60R Matic (Canyonleigh)
6COULTA SALLY54314FSHR Johnson (Canley Heights)
7NO DINGO3443522.78A B Campton (Vineyard)
8NORTHERN BOUND26636NBTJ M Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiator Specialists Stake07:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK ISLAND LINE4164126.55C A Oldfield (Appin)
2BARN WACKER61361FSTDE O’Brien (Falls Creek)
3BEAVER MENZIES5528226.60L R Codd (Londonderry)
4FRANK THE WEAPON21823NBTN Brown (Catherine Field)
5IRON BAR LENNY2114126.48A J Lord (Cawdor)
6SAN FERNANDO22336NBTM S Matic (Canyonleigh)
7COULTA BRIGHT74251NBTR J Johnson (Canley Heights)
8BRIMARY PRINCE6537726.88B V Mckivat (Marulan)
9DYNA BARJI42F88FSTDB J Wheeler (Boorowa)
10KRANKENSTEIN87615FSTDW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 4 At Diggers Mdn08:09PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RYAN WHILEY53372FSHJ A Higgins (Currans Hill)
2TAKU TAMIHINE45443FSHL Codd (Londonderry)
3KINGIES FANTASY64NBTJ Micallef (Berkeley)
4PURE MOTAHOME66462FSHE Jones (Oakdale)
5ROLLING DRUMS7FSHJ Little (Wilton)
6HAND GRIPFF45FFSHR Dean (Riverstone)
7TREMLETT523NBTC J Nutt (The Oaks)
8PARISETTE2FSTDC J Nutt (The Oaks)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com08:31PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIMPOPO46NBTJ W Aldous (Werrington)
2I’M THIRSTY72372NBTJ T Mellon (Wingello)
3DYNA CATH576FSTDB J Wheeler (Boorowa)
4HAZY CHARM6243129.13Y A Harris (Colyton)
5MR. SNIFF3516829.18P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
6TADMORE RAIDER64434NBTJ Haines (Corrimal)
7PRECIOUS NATIVE85234FSTDM Tubinas (Moorebank)
8LATE INVITATION66464FSTDL Studders (Pendle Hill)
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl08:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK JAGUAR73526NBTJ Little (Wilton)
22411126.19G J Board ()
3FLASH RITZA727F326.21J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
4BOY BOOLOMO33555NBTM W Griffin (South )
5ARIEK MARMADUKE281FSTDV Jones (Orangeville)
6FLYING AVALON52756NBTJ Boersma (Warilla)
7 SPARGO42425NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
8EARS 2472126.61B V Mckivat (Marulan)
9KRANKENSTEIN87615FSTDW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
10DYNA BARJI42F88FSTDB J Wheeler (Boorowa)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stake09:13PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID NIMBUSF3458FSTDN Brown (Catherine Field)
2HE’S GOT GAME1256429.06A Lord (Cawdor)
3TITANIUM PADDY3556629.16P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
4PLAYING GAMES32674NBTM S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
5DARK SEA35754NBTS Veli (Campsie)
6TRAVEL BUG MISS52632FSHJ Little (Wilton)
714484NBTB V Mckivat (Marulan)
8TUIAKI22122NBTN Brown (Catherine Field)
9CRYSTAL FLUTE65646NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AWESOME BEST4461123.09D Griffiths (Londonderry)
2I’M SO PRETTY7515523.11R F Field (Ambarvale)
3CASUAL TRICK61145FSTDB V Mckivat (Marulan)
4KING CHECE12238NBTD B Check (Smithfield)
5WHAT’S UP51186NBTB Ribbons (Horsley Park)
6 REWARD7265222.86M Spiteri (Appin)
7MYSTIC ICON2312122.79M J Sullivan (Bargo)
8MAJIC MIREEKA1834422.83S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
9JETHRO ROCKET35654NBTJ Aul (Tahmoor)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Mdn09:51PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPITEFUL TEARS733FSHJ D Ryan (Port Kembla)
2GALDO NITRO252FSHG M Galderisi (Bringelly)
3CASUAL DATE22NBTC J Walker (Catherine Field)
4GALDO OCTANE5335FSHG M Galderisi (Bringelly)
5SANSIONFSHR Matic (Canyonleigh)
6CAWBOURNE SHINE1FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
7WINGED THUNDER88FSHP P Degraeve (Moorebank)
8VENOMOUS7FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 10 Stake10:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAKER’S PUZZLE37534NBTS D Fitzgerald (New Berrima)
2MAKAVELLI51328NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
3CIVIC OCTANE71322NBTB I Jones (The Ridgeway)
4MONDO BLACK21473NBTL A Walker (Singapore)
5MOONGAN GARRY23213FSTDR J Oldfield (Cranebrook)
6COLLEEN’S COMET65357FSHJ Little (Wilton)
7BIDDYKEN LAD31785FSHA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
8JENMAR ENFORCER12314NBTJ R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
9SCANDAL EXPRESS84366FSHW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
10MIGHTY THUNDER4167622.78L Galea (Castlereagh)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More Greyhounds News

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments