Monday 3rd September 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 3rd September 2012

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stakes07:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDEFINATE DELAY56663NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
2OLAY CANDY541FSHP R Jones (Koonawarra)
3ALWAYS SHONE53621FSHL A Atchison (Jilliby)
4JAYLO JENNY757BFFSHD R Fahey (South Nowra)
5BELLRINGER221422.78R Matic (Canyonleigh)
6SOME DELAY87342NBTK Hayter (Wilton)
7ZEUS’S FIRE26442NBTC D Murrell (Farmborough Heights)
8CIRI RIOLI3854322.52T J Caines (Wedderburn)
9RED CHIEF17NBTM Pavlin (Orangeville)
10DESPERATE GALAXY47725FSTDS J Francis (Panania)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stakes07:35PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAISY’S REWARDF2145NBTM Spiteri (Appin)
2SMILING STAR74167FSHW J Brown (Cessnock)
3SALLY’S IMPACT15486NBTL E Barnes (South Windsor)
4AUSSIE WARRIOR72822NBTC A Betts (Kings Park)
5KING KONGF832722.91M Player (Tahmoor)
6DAD’S VAPOUR3432622.90C Micallef (Dapto)
7TIMELY SEIKO3515NBTD R Fahey (South Nowra)
8CORGI GRIFFO22612NBTR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
9DALALLA’S FOX72778NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
10RED CHIEF17NBTM Pavlin (Orangeville)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Heat 107:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING ROCCO1212826.57C K Roberts (Dubbo)
2WUNDURRA25256NBTW G Turner (Mittagong)
3BLOSSOM DIOR18114FSHL A Atchison (Jilliby)
4SISCO GIRL16743NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
5GOT INTELL1571126.62A J Lord (Cawdor)
6KING ESCORT63668NBTR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
7KABAM35424NBTJ H Richardson (Dapto)
8PRINCE RINALDI65881NBTG M Whitehead (Riverstone)
9DABEER ZARGON88748NBTR Lengling (Dapto)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Maiden08:15PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SQUADRON LEADER77455NBTP J Rowe (Farmborough Heights)
2YIANNIS66425FSHA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
3CHRONICLE MISS87FSTDJ W Willoughby (Yagoona)
4JOHN’S CHOOK4288FSHT Anagnostopoulos (Croydon Park)
5ETHANOL FREE652NBTG Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
6WICKED SISTER833NBTR E Beauchamp (Albion Park Rail)
7DOUG HEFFERNAN33274FSTDJ J Ashe (Wentworthville)
8TWICE AS SHY2F337FSHW R Sugars (Voyager Point)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au Stakes08:35PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMPLETE RAT17323NBTT A Upward (Mangerton)
2INTOXICF421426.63R B Bulman (Smithfield)
3STAND DOWN23235NBTR M Arnold (South Nowra)
4TRYLINE222126.52R O King (Kembla Grange)
5CAWBOURNE FLUTE21252NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
6WINSOME CHARLEE152FFSHJ Finn (Cranebrook)
7RITZA JOE331326.61M F Gatt (Thirlmere)
8SPRING LIBERTY3616226.59C A Oldfield (Appin)
9SAM’S MATE85447NBTP Williams (Rooty Hill)
10MR INZ45867NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Ht08:56PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KID CALLAH8586326.82D R Fahey (South Nowra)
2BART THE WEAPON1511FFSHN Brown (Catherine Field)
3GOLDEN GETAWAY1688326.64M Player (Tahmoor)
4NANI5356526.62A J Lord (Cawdor)
5DOZEN POINTS2511126.56J Finn (Cranebrook)
6LUCERNE LASS11875NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
7WHAT WILL BE32421NBTV Spiteri (Appin)
8BLACK ONYX6657826.67A Chircop (Kemps Creek)
9DABEER ZARGON88748NBTR Lengling (Dapto)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Stakes09:14PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THRILLER11FSTDC C Bell (Yallah)
2AMBUSH8557426.87J W Willoughby (Yagoona)
3PAUA IS LETHAL2116826.42S B White (East Ryde)
4NECEVSKI23425FSHG C Comans (Bundeena)
5AU REVOIR36424FSHS B White (East Ryde)
6KING BISCUIT BOY2272626.88B J Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
7MY SWEET LOVE11637FSTDR Matic (Canyonleigh)
8GET THE MOD71234FSHB V Mckivat (Marulan)
9MR INZ45867NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Centrebet.com Stakes09:35PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZA BEN11354NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
2CLASSY LOVE1882122.53H Markou (Bargo)
3CAWBOURNE ICE26763NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
4WHAT’S UP5685122.72B R Ribbons (Horsley Park)
5ROYAL JIMMY4764422.54P M Schofield (Berkshire Park)
6CHASING KARMA5244222.71S Forner (Albion Park)
7YELLOWROCK YOWIE8515222.62J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
8OLAY STAR FLYER36555NBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
9REDMUNDO MUNDO6566722.87S Lewis (Leppington)
10PRINCE BUDDY7668722.81V Mcdonald (Albion Park Rai)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG SEAL5FSHL Barnes (South Windsor)
2WEBB’S FLAME53866NBTJ M King (Wilberforce)
3MANU2NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
4SPRING CRUISE4NBTC Oldfiel (Appin)
5BIG COOL JOHNY42224NBTJ M King (Wilberforce)
6DANNI MONELLI23422NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
7CROSBY STILLSFSHS L Webster (Cawdor)
8DE GOIS OSTIFSHR Lengling (Dapto)
9WORLD COLLECTOR7FSHG P Shipley (Bradbury)
10DIPAR VIENNA27586FSHP Grove (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stakes10:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIVERPOOL ICE7462123.08A D Harris (Schofields)
2JON BONES JONES64312NBTJ J Ashe (Wentworthville)
3BEE JAY PENN45332NBTC K Roberts (Dubbo)
4WICKED POTION71473FSHD R Fahey (South Nowra)
5STARSHOT7265422.77D R Fahey (South Nowra)
6MILLI MILLI5135322.86E O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
7HURRICANE GANDO7512122.53R Matic (Canyonleigh)
8KOOL BROCK66352NBTR Drapiewski (Rossmore)
9WHAT’S UP JACK53766NBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
10NITRO SNAP44276NBTE O’Brien (Berkshire Park)