Wednesday, 11 September 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 11 September 2013

Race No. 1Sky Racing Mdn B Division17:05 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING FABULOUS323.19Sean Bailey
2SHOE MONEY833NBTClifford Bell
3SWIPER WAL2224NBTDarryn Melvaine
4CALAMITY TRIGGER4354NBTMichael Eberand
5BLACK BEACH GIRL732NBTJohn Gannon
6CLASSY ROGER426823.21Neil Falk
7BLUEBLOOD TOMMY358623.34Glenn Summerfield
8SIR ALBERT3222.89Eric Robinson
9BARDO HOLYFIELD3447NBTBrian Barton
10CHARLM SPARK57NBTRichard Muscat
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Mdn B Division…7:26 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE POLONBTJohn Little
2SIR LANCELOTNBTGlen Bayo
3BESSIE’S ANGEL764323.51Neil Falk
4WARRA DASH834NBTPaul Hodgson
5RUFFONICNBTKristy Sultana
6GAMBLE ON LOVE2822.90Ruth Matic
7MADAM GOODESY4448NBTJustin King
8AL’S FIREFLY545523.06Ron Lengling
9PALING STREET7423.07Jamie Moran
10BARDO HOLYFIELD3447NBTBrian Barton
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Mdn B Division37:45 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY SIERRANBTChris O’brien
2HUMAN HEADLINE8NBTShayne Pooley
3MO JO SELFIENBTRuth King
4BEAU BILLY4NBTAndrew Drapiewski
5WHEELS OF FIRE4NBTRobyn Goodwin
6GO POLLY GONBTEric Robinson
7TAINTED LUKENBTJennifer Brown
8TUGG SPEEDMAN7NBTMichael Clayton
9BIT MUDDY568723.70Karen Midson
10PALING STREET7423.07Jamie Moran
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Mdn B Division…8:05 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY MAGS2NBTJohn Little
2HUGO MAGIC535626.91Mario Azzopardi
3TEMPERATE KING34427.25Richard Cooper
4MISS GYPSY GIRL8NBTCharles Briffa
5COOL CAT CHARLIENBTRuth King
6INK663526.85Matthew Matic
7MAKE IT UP856727.33Ross Jones
8HYPERPARADISENBTKristy Sultana
9MONKEY’S SOPRANO76NBTBenjamin Mccauley
10CAPTAIN MELLOW68NBTTomislav Culjak
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au (1-3w) B Di…8:25 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL DUKE221129.26Anthony Hokin
2MY MONARO126329.63Shane Pulbrook
3RHETT BUTLER662629.37Jeanette Fuller
4MISTY PEAL743529.31Joe Formosa
5KILTO224229.04Brian Mckivat
6YOU’RE UP LES324729.02Jason Matthews
7LACH’S WISH126129.25Adam Campton
8DERTILIS7126NBTSubawa Ngurah
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security B Di…8:45 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU DIRTY RAT443626.47Troy Upward
2SHAYLEE SUNRISE8587NBTDavid Robertson
3JENMAR BOMBER314426.64Jennifer Brown
4WHAT FOR4331NBTJason Fletcher
5SPRING EDDIE112226.33Bruce Lloyd
6TIGER TEAZE154526.86Ross Jones
7ATOMIC CHARLM245126.65Richard Muscat
8ZU ZU LOCK21NBTClifford Bell
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Stks B Division29:05 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICE DEAL5414NBTMichael Eberand
2SAINT TIFI7645NBTChris O’brien
3SYDENHAM PEARL1258NBTKristy Sultana
4DIG DEEP MAGGIE8817NBTLes Deguara
6TWICE AS SHY776629.69Wayne Sugars
7AUNTY MERL3647NBTMary Wright
8JOHNNY SUNRISE5478NBTDavid Robertson
Race No. 8Sportingbet Stks B Division19:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NATURAL PLAYER111222.80Mark Wilcox
2KING BISCUIT BOY455822.70Benjamin Mccauley
3MISS CAITCAM347423.64Neil Falk
4ZEUS’S FIRE364622.87Craig Murrell
5SPITEFUL TEARS678822.86Gregory Wilson
6HEAD RUSH754622.77William Woodham
7MACKELROY6543NBTStanley Beckingham
8SEVEN SEVENS133122.58Justin King
9WUNDURRA848723.10William Turner
10CLAN ANNIE7874NBTAlex Anderson
Race No. 9Weds [email protected] Leagues B Div…9:45 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JERRY SWINGER121622.87Christopher Molloy
2DALALLA’S FOX434322.94John Grech
3HOT STEPPER533722.73Stephen Francis
4RHUMBAR MIRAGE113522.80Mary Wright
5SIENNA RUBY567723.56Stanley Beckingham
6MISS THUNDER351522.88Clifford Bell
7GEOFF BALE745423.27Sarah Hopkins
8SPRITE LEE ROB273622.82Sam Simonetta
9CLAN ANNIE7874NBTAlex Anderson
10RISKY BET6886NBTWilliam Woodham
Race No. 10Sportingbet Stks B Division310:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG CLAUDE221NBTRobyn Goodwin
2STRESS SEEKER736723.04Stanley Beckingham
3ROYAL TORNADO3X6323.01Andrew Drapiewski
4PATH TO PARIS1775NBTKaren Midson
5BELLA ROC74122.84Lewis Galea
6BLUE SAMUI188523.42Glenn Summerfield
7LIZARD GIRL6371NBTBenjamin Mccauley
8NO LESSON678623.31John Grech
9RISKY BET6886NBTWilliam Woodham
10WUNDURRA848723.10William Turner
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments