Wednesday, 16 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 16 July 2014

Race No. 1Aus-pump Concrete Maiden Series …7:05 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JORDICOR423223.29John Boersma
2DANCE ELITE425323.15Lewis Galea
3LITTLE MISS MOJO5NBTNadia Sidrak
4MY LOLLY57423.40Angleo Rapa
5DRAGON IN VOGUE5238NBTRobert Arnold
6SWAG ABOUT TOWN684NBTRobert Arnold
7WORLD COLLECTOR846623.61Gary Shipley
8CHEYENNE WALK3222NBTGary Stewart
9MARLOW’S BABE47823.49Gary Shipley
Race No. 2Aus-pump Concrete Maiden Series …7:25 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHICHA FANCY MAN7464NBTRobert Arnold
2UNCUT SPLENDOUR4586NBTRobert Arnold
3LITTLE MISS ROXYNBTNadia Sidrak
4MORE DANCING836NBTWilliam Larkins
5MIAMI LASS7857NBTLeonard Studders
6BARRACK FOR ME72222.93Shayne Pooley
7TOM’S MANTRANBTDarren Scrivener
8SILVER ASHLIE6658NBTHeather Sepple
9MARLOW’S BABE47823.49Gary Shipley
Race No. 3Aus-pump Concrete Maiden Series …7:45 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRONDALE ALPHANBTJohn Chapman
2STRINGER BELL623.61Gary Fernie
3AL’S FIREFLY277722.90Ron Lengling
4ARIA NOMINEE5NBTRobert Arnold
5HARDAWAY DRIFTER4577NBTRonald Marsden
6LITTLE BARDO476523.57Brian Barton
7DEARNESS DARK7642NBTRobert Arnold
8WIN SOME CASHNBTMargaret Keys
9MARLOW’S BABE47823.49Gary Shipley
Race No. 4World Famous Bulli Dogs 2nite St…8:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEAS AND PIE235222.53Joseph De Freitas
2MISS TOP GEAR633622.99John Chapman
3OUT OF SIGHT238522.68Eric Robinson
4CHIEF ETHICS325422.62David Smith
5LOGAN JOHN531422.48Charlie Gatt
6UNLEASH DE MAGIC544122.93Glenn Jenkyns
7BURLEY MONELLI644222.83Ruth Matic
8BARDO HOLYFIELD858822.64Brian Barton
9RODRIGO DIAZ784522.77Julie Brodie
10PINK MAGICX78522.68Nadia Sidrak
Race No. 5Bulli Tuesday – Friday Trials St…8:25 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEN TO MANY667322.86George Zarounas
2CALAMITY TRIGGER164722.66Michael Eberand
3PRINCESS SYRENE441622.56Andrew Meredith
4GREENOCK GIRL164722.80Geoffrey Greville
5SO VAIN7X3722.53Dennis Stewart
6MEDITATE626622.92Kim Mulrine
7SUPERCELL322622.50Mary Wright
8BEARDED MIDGET3317NBTRonald Hoogenboom
9XANDER MY BOY778723.24Angleo Rapa
10AIN’T IT MAGIC577723.07Matthew Matic
Race No. 6Bulli Social Fishing Club Stakes8:45 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEN SHAW112626.51Jason Matthews
2GOLD BUCCANEER715526.45James Mcfarlane
3JESSICA’S FLYER252527.00John Boersma
4HEZA COSMIC1345NBTKevin Keys
5MOHAWK KOOL3112NBTMary Wright
6DESPICABLE CRAIG2135NBTMichael Hardman
7MO JO SELFIE142X26.55Judith Fisher
8HARDAWAY SUN335427.12Ronald Marsden
Race No. 7Wollongong Traders Security Stak…9:05 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT TOAST117226.36Geoffrey Greville
2WIND DRIVEN774426.72Tara Paterson
3MUTUAL CHOICE157726.38Dennis Stewart
4INVIDIOUS145726.35Jason Magri
5FLASH EARNER113326.49Shayne Fleming
6COSMIC BEN263326.57Ivan Thelander
7BELLA ROC255526.60Lewis Galea
8HELLO GOOD BYE334826.97Charlie Gatt
Race No. 8Tle Electrical Wollongong Stakes9:24 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE SOCK ON647527.20Angleo Rapa
2HERO TO ZERO165226.89Joseph De Freitas
3SWEET LOLLY8755NBTPeter Massa
4MALLEE BON6372NBTKim Mulrine
5JACKS AND TEN745226.97John Boersma
6SMART RIP721827.00Chris Arletos
7ENDLESS DREAM231326.97Raymond Welsh
8SWEET DADDY DEE21NBTShaun Dooley
Race No. 9Foragers Markets Here Sunday Stk…9:46 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHINE FOR ME215122.82Julie Brodie
2HAWAII FANTASY332722.80Nathan Spackman
3TRUE MAGIC1168NBTPaul Zagorowski
4BIG BOY TIGE148322.78Eric Robinson
5REVVED UP RITA621422.74Judith Fisher
6COWBOY NOAH3X1822.87Anthony Swan
7HUMAN HEADLINE166222.47Shayne Pooley
8TROUBLE CREEK343623.31Janel Erwin
9IMA KORKA BLOKE4541NBTRobert Arnold
10MY MATE DENO888723.81Angleo Rapa
Race No. 10Wollongong Tourism Stakes10:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE MISS CECE5276NBTNadia Sidrak
2FOX RIP123622.83Chris Arletos
3MATADOR MARIAH717822.27Anthony Godden
4UNLEASH HELL534323.24Glenn Jenkyns
5ANNA MAREOLAS1NBTRobert Arnold
6GENTLE PALUZA3145NBTAngleo Rapa
7CROSTON ROAD3576NBTShaun Dooley
8LIVE FOR LOVE4X2622.77Ruth Matic
9SENOR BOND444422.82Shaun Parnis
10KY’S MEMORY443723.23Peter Frendo