Wednesday 2nd June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday 2nd June 2010
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HELLO GIRLS4W Boreland (Werombi)
2TAUNT23M Buckley (Catherine Field)
3KAY BOMBER73437G Erwin (Ambarvale)
4SPEED FLOW5W M Boreland (Werombi)
5GET QUOTEDI F Morgan (Telopea)
6BELLA'S HABIT23326J R Erwin (Ambarvale)
7MOONGAN GARRY45722R J Oldfield (Cranebrook)
8HUSTLER'S DREAM43532A J Lord (Cawdor)
9RUSHCUTTERS BOY6W Boreland (Werombi)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ORO BLANCO435R Matic (Canyonleigh)
2ALMA'S BOY2T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
3WILD SAFARI765D Siddall (Kemps Creek)
4GIVE ME CHIVAS52K M Mulrine (Collector)
5CRAZY CONNECTION31C M Proctor (Londonderry)
6WHAT HAPPENED453A J Lord (Cawdor)
7MONEYPENNY KISS44428E Bakirtzidis (Wilton)
8KIOWA BELL227R J Maris (Canley Heights)
9KAPTAIN KAY8741G Erwin (Ambarvale)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SILK DEGREES63411C M Proctor (Londonderry)
2BALLERINA SHADOW31113E Pomfrett (Box Hill)
3FOOLISH NOTION35133J W Campbell (Kempsey)
4APACHE RAIDER35484E A Bont (Oakville)
5THANK YOU MAGOO76346M Player (Tahmoor)
6HUNGRY BEAR22312T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
7CAMDEN BLUE22166D W Rogers (Camden East)
8MISTER EM26141R D Birrell (Appin)
9ANNA'S LAST56355R H Eddie (Caboolture)
10TRUTH FAITH74774M Player (Tahmoor)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1STAR CHIP1451R A Chipperfield (Bellambi)
2WATTA WHISPER23411R Matic (Canyonleigh)
3RED COLORADO17388G J Stella (Park Ridge)
4CAMDEN CLOWN81423R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
5HISTORY WICK14744M Player (Tahmoor)
6FOREST ROAD1T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
7ELITE SOLITUDE4815A J Lord (Cawdor)
8BOND REWARD74422V Spiteri (Appin)
9MOONGAN CHASE55514R J Oldfield (Cranebrook)
10CRAB KEY78734M A Frost (Nowra Hill)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MIDNIGHT BOND23232A J Lord (Cawdor)
2UNCLE ERNIETTA66242P Yeo (Brocklehurst)
3STUNNING DANCER61364D Griffiths (Londonderry)
4MEATLOVERS25181A J Lord (Cawdor)
5BALLERINA ROCKET11212E Pomfrett (Box Hill)
6RAMRAID17656P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
7YORKLEA CITY66157B W Reilly (Camden East)
8HILLTOP HARRY74326J J Ford (Gerringong)
9SPIDER MAC87658R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
10ANNA'S LAST56355R H Eddie (Caboolture)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MURDER HE WROTE14371A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
2BUDDY'S SUNRISE75336D W Robertson (Ashcroft)
3CREAMA11537B A Frost (Bargo)
4MAYBE JECEE13412T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
5SIMO'S BRO54345A Lord (Cawdor)
6MAJESTIC EIFFEL64513K J Wilmot (Nowra)
7HARDAWAY SHIRAZ2121R R Marsden (Condell Park)
8SUNNY WILF2223P Bont (Oakville)
9GENUINE LOVE25576A M Bayliss (Bargo)
10ZUNZANF5282C Micallef (Dapto)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1AUSBRED BULLET72663B A Mahoney (Rossmore)
2LOVIN' SPOONFUL14131R J Webster (Cawdor)
3LORNE BOWLER22346M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
4SWANNEE'S PRIDE7331G J Erwin (Ambarvale)
5LAMBERTI43564M A Frost (Nowra Hill)
6NOT FAR16358T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
7PILE CREEK34124R R Marsden (Condell Park)
8BEAR YOURSELF11118J Mahoney (Londonderry)
9AMAKI STATE55545A B Manwaring (Falls Creek)
10STAR QUALITY76863J M Player (Tahmoor)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LUCKY PADDY27853P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
2NORTHERN BOUND32872J M Player (Tahmoor)
3EARTH MOVE37T34S Simonetta (Penrith)
4PLAYING GAMES23517C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5ALTARIO66444D M Warren (Mummel)
6MAD MARTY BEE67612A J Lord (Cawdor)
7TITANIUM PADDY46441P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
8REGAL LOVE81376A M Bayliss (Bargo)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1YEE HA MOON36314M Stokes (Leumeah)
2STATE ASSASSIN22113V Spiteri (Appin)
3MURDER STORY47341A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
4HEART OF SPA21772A L Dailly (Anakie)
5ROGER RAMJET82552S E Swain (Box Hill)
6SUPER CELESTRIAL6F711M N Wright (Appin)
7STACK O'LEE76128R Morgan (Warilla)
8CATCH ME NANNU18132P Frendo (Pendle Hill)
9CONCERTED25135J E Moore (Londonderry)
10NAPOLEON HARRY1435R J Maitland (Quialigo)
1st: $1,200 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MARCO MAN61141E A Bont (Oakville)
2DANCING ON ICE54211A J Halovic (Catherine Field)
3RUMOUR CONTROL51312B V Mckivat (Marulan)
4KABLAMMO15134M Bell (Austral)
5PREMIER HARRY75463A J Lord (Cawdor)
6AUSBRED BULLET72663B A Mahoney (Rossmore)
7TALISMAN LASS75364C Fletcher (Bringelly)
8SURFIN' ETHICS45112D J Smith (Moorebank)
9SIMO'S BRO54345A Lord (Cawdor)
10KIEDIS31615K J Barton (Auburn)