Friday 25th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Casino – Friday 25th November 2011

Race No. 1Fairymount Vet Clinic Maiden12:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY SLAMFSHN Falls (Backmede)
2HIDDEN DEPTHS77543FSHF L Currey (Leeville)
3RED SCHOLES663NBTT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
4SWIFT VALE878NBTG J Northfield (Leeville)
5SOBBING ROCKETFSHP J Simpson (Stratheden)
6STAR OF FLAMINGO37344FSHA T Turnbull (Collombatti)
7LONE RANGER57286FSHM Mcardle (Tugun)
8SPOTTED VALE67638NBTG J Northfield (Leeville)
9SANDY MAN CAN7NBTA Bradley (Qld)
10ECHO A GOGOFSHR L Handley (Casino)
Race No. 2Casino Golf Club (1-3) Heat 112:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COPPER CHARGE42216FSHR P Jones (Telegraph Point)
2BEE FOR BRETT76622FSHA T Turnbull (Collombatti)
3NORMA ROSE HI8781127.73T Thompson (North Lismore)
4CAPTAIN8414328.11R D Alchin (Ellangowan)
5TRAVELLIN SOLO32213FSTDP J Simpson (Stratheden)
6WAL’S BONANZA53442NBTR C Cooke (Woodview)
7WANDY CARLA78443NBTB West (Beechwood)
8ROYAL VICTORY63616FSTDJ H Madigan (Junction Hill)
9MONKEY MONARCH54772NBTJ Hewett (Dyraaba)
10EXQUISITOR7877528.10D A Turley (Leeville)
Race No. 3Lisa Vanderstok Maiden12:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTY STAR54633FSHA T Turnbull (Collombatti)
2SARAH’S SILENCE33FSHD Gilroy (Dulguigan)
3LIVEWIRE LILLY553FSHM Mcardle (Tugun)
4KEN VIC33383NBTV Sorrenson (Casino)
5SOBBING DRAGONFSHP J Simpson (Stratheden)
6SMART POINT64642NBTChinchilla-Angel (North Casino)
7CINO PROBLEM525NBTC K Supple (Fairy Hill)
8RUTH VALE75224NBTG J Northfield (Leeville)
9ELL’S BEST4NBTS D Robinson (Dyraaba)
10PEDRO’S QUE TEE52767NBTB J Caden (Casino)
Race No. 4Casino Golf Club (1-3) Heat 201:06PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIPPED UNIT3725427.54D A Turley (Leeville)
2INDIGO REX3716827.84D J Gilroy (Dulguigan)
3DAYSEAS ZAC47211NBTC W Dacey (Gilberton)
4KNAPFORD17715NBTB J Caden (Casino)
5FLYING ARGUMENT24568NBTC K Supple (Fairy Hill)
6RIVERVIEW BANDIT36116FSTDJ P Clancy (Murwillumbah)
7IZAR BLACK57413NBTJ M Eveston (Casino)
8STAY THRISTY31255NBTA J Lang (Stratheden)
9GO FAIR LADY25846FSTDL Wylie (Condong)
10ANNA DUK58388FSHJ H Martin (Coominya)
Race No. 5Tweed To Casino Final01:22PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIAM STARR67854FSTDN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
2SHADOWLESS8467123.65J Hewett (Dyraaba)
3LYNDAN BANDIT56161FSHT J Jordan (Ettrick)
4SETTLE UP DUSTY61733FSHT C Wilson (Duranbah)
5TEARS OF SHIRAZ46222NBTK J Boan (Kynumboon)
6REG’S WEB12553NBTC L Northfield (Stratheden)
7COOL MOJOE45144FSHL Wylie (Condong)
8CARLA’S GIRL77712FSHJ D Ahern (Stafford Qld)
9CHATOIC MISS38355NBTC Carter-King (North Casino)
10HISTORY WE KNOW7276523.75R L Handley (Casino)
Race No. 6Casino Rsm Club Sprint01:41PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 411 Metres at Casino Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRALYN STRIPES2516322.80B J Northfield (North Casino)
2PROPELA3323423.19C J Schaefer (Casino)
3BIT BONKERS6421122.86R P Mcbride (North Booval)
4WITCHEN HOUR5458522.99D A Turley (Leeville)
5HAYDEN’S RUN2525122.75M L Wilkinson (Bentley)
6KARANNE STAR3762222.76D King (Ballina)
7BIRKDALE BOY1561123.28L Wylie (Condong)
8JOLLY JONNA7264122.98S D Robinson (Dyraaba)
9MELODIOUS LAD1221522.98H M Cooper (Upper Eden Creek)
10PHIL’S HOLIDAY3336423.34K Boan (Kynnumboon)
Race No. 7Westlawn Finance Stakes01:57PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING CAN TO7724127.64C K Supple (Fairy Hill)
2MYA PIXIE6588627.43B M Stephens (Meerschaum Vale)
3OUTREACH8656227.25G Bowe (Clifton)
4BRALYN SAL4374427.20B J Northfield (North Casino)
5IN AND UNDER1181127.51D Russell (Innisplain Qld)
6HALF TRACK1525527.53A Monaghan (Dyraaba)
7MISS NOODLES1232127.44S D Robinson (Dyraaba)
8KINGSBRAE DUST26476NBTA J Lang (Stratheden)
Race No. 8Sportingbet Stayers Stakes02:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 620 Metres at Casino Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UKI SHEILA53531FSTDN A Falls (Backmede)
2HIGH ENERGY7517436.09D Russell (Innisplain Qld)
3ALL CLOUD1763235.84R Mcregor (Casino)
4JETTA BALE37344FSTDR P Jones (Telegraph Point)
5GOT STANDARDS57854NBTJ V Corrigan (Grafton)
6SOCKS ROSE HI75553NBTT W Thompson (North Lismore)
7MISS EUREKA1546435.67G L Dart (Dulguigan)
8TUBORG GIRL61425NBTG Streatfield (Glenreagh)
Race No. 9Movember Maiden02:32PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURSE PROUD53362NBTP Lavis (Tregeagle)
2SUAVE ROYALE88264NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
3GENISTA PRADAFSHN A Falls (Backmede)
4HOT RASCAL2572NBTP J Simpson (Stratheden)
5PRONITE636FSTDC J Schaefer (Casino)
6BONUS SKY48644FSTDR W Humphrey (Woodview)
7STAR OF ILLA322FSTDP N Lavis (Tregeagle)
8DETECTIVE TED34FSTDA J Lang (Stratheden)
9VONDA5547FSTDH M Cooper (Upper Eden Creek)
10TRUE WE KNOW5666NBTR Ensby (Fairy Hill)
Race No. 10Casino Golf Club (1-3) Heat 302:49PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRALYN NICKY15FSTDB J Northfield (North Casino)
2DAN ROSE HI3523428.42T W Thompson (North Lismore)
3TEURET23545NBTD A Turley (Leeville)
4FREDRIKA MAGIC27557NBTR Handley (Casino)
5SHEZA MIDNIGHT6655327.68M J Northfield (Casino)
6DAYSEAS LEO1556FSTDC W Dacey (Gilberton)
7KARINYA DRAGON34743NBTB Morgan (Greenridge)
8SHADOW VISION6255228.13J Hewett (Dyraaba)
9UNWHITE5756827.84D Clingan (Ellangowan)
10LILLOOET86727FSHL Wylie (Condong)
Race No. 11Casino Golf Club (1-3) Heat 403:07PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOUR WAY FASHION6676527.89D Russell (Innisplain Qld)
2SHAYE’S ENFORCER12233FSHA T Turnbull (Collombatti)
3STAR PRINCESS72228FSHT Wilson (Duranbah)
4KESS ROSE HI88255FSTDT W Thompson (North Lismore)
5WESTERN GIRL5317528.02T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
6BIT PERSUASIVE1246NBTP J Simpson (Stratheden)
7REGAL CHEREVE36446NBTS Staples (Ellangowan)
8DILAN VALE6152228.30G Northfield (Leeville)
9CHATOIC MISS3835528.56C Carter-King (North Casino)
10HISTORY WE KNOW72765FSTDR L Handley (Casino)
Race No. 12Casino Golf Club (1-3) Heat 503:25PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HANIFY’S GEM1737BFSTDJ H Madigan (Junction Hill)
2HOUDINI STAR55182FSHA T Turnbull (Collombatti)
3WAH WAH FACE45574NBTP J Simpson (Stratheden)
4FORTY SUTURES31777FSTDA J Lang (Stratheden)
5TROPPO TRICK73133FSHT C Wilson (Duranbah)
6ROSE’S DOUBLE3223727.76T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
7DANCING MALAWI4618327.70A L Bradley (Casino)
8LITTLE MISSIE3745327.94C K Supple (Fairy Hill)
9TILLY’S WALTZING4465627.78M J Dwyer (South Casino)
10IVY’S GIFT71687FSTDC Schae (Casino)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments