Sunday 11th October 2009


1 RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 1 MAID 411M 5.52 P.M.
1 YOU CEE RUSSAN – RUSSELL KING
2 SOPHIE LOUISE – R HAMILTON
3 MOOBALL SAM – KEVIN LANGFORD
4 MR. PRIZZ – J WOODS
5 GRUBS PRIDE – DARREN CRATES
6 MISS MULGOWIE – V SHERWELL
7 DAYSEAS MOLLY – CLAUDE DACEY
8 GOTCHA BRO – PHILLIP HALL
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

2 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 2 MAID 411M 6.16 P.M.
1 REMAKE – J ROBINSON
2 IRIS – RODNEY SHEATHER
3 IRISH ROSY – LORNA COATES
4 COL’S CHOICE – J GARRICK
5 CASH ME UP – DARREN CRATES
6 ENIDAN – GEORGE MORSCHEL
7 MISS REDWINE – CHARLES NORTHFIELD
8 WILD ADDISSUN – JULIE GAULD
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

3 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 3 MAID 411M 6.35 P.M.
1 TOOMEY – ALAN TRIGGS
2 MISS JAMBO – REG HAZELGROVE
3 JO JO’S DELIGHT – RICHARD VRCKOFF
4 SUDOKU LADY – KIETH ANDERSON
5 MANNY SANTOS – JOHN WATTS
6 ENGLISH CHARIOT – ANTHONY HOKIN
7 KENNSTRELLE – BRADLEY NORTHFIELD
8 KILLSKEY KATE – LEONE NORTH
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

4 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 4 MAID 411M 6.52 P.M.
1 BETA PRO – CHRISTOPHER SCHAEFER
2 SNIPPERTY SNIP – LORNA COATES
3 BOKARM SUPREME – BOB MERILLO
4 NOBLE DAN – V SHERWELL
5 ERIN JEWEL – MARGARET CLARKE
6 PARIS SHIRAZ – SHANE ROBINSON
7 WILL’S BIG RED – MITCHELL NORTHFIELD
8 KID MIDDY – J ROBINSON
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

5 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 5 MAID 411M 7.14 P.M.
1 STEEL JOURNEY – CHRISTOPHER SUPPLE
2 CHOCOLATE CHIP – J GARRICK
3 WILLY ROPP – ANDREW MONAGHAN
4 MR. SNAKE EYES – NEIL FALLS
5 TWO BRADS – RODNEY SHEATHER
6 KONANARRA – GEORGE MORSCHEL
7 DAYSEAS ANNIE – CLAUDE DACEY
8 PRETTY PANDA – CHARLES NORTHFIELD
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

6 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 6 MAID 411M 7.38 P.M.
1 DAYSEAS BOSS – CLAUDE DACEY
2 BOKARM STORM – BOB MERILLO
3 REANNA LASS – LORNA COATES
4 LITTLE SCOUT – LESLEY GREEN
5 RUMBLE SEEKER – STEPHEN KAVANAGH
6 ZIP ZIP MARINA – SHANE ROBINSON
7 POKA PRO – CHRISTOPHER SCHAEFER
8 HY ABILITY – LEONE NORTH
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

7 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 7 MAID 411M 7.53 P.M.
1 DAYSEAS BRUNO – CLAUDE DACEY
2 CITY RAMPAGE – PETER SIMPSON
3 MIDNITE MISCHIEF – MAVIS WILKINSON
4 CHIEF AUSTIN – REG HAZELGROVE
5 CAPTAIN HARVEY – RICHARD VRCKOFF
6 MISS PRIM – LEONE NORTH
7 FORCEFUL HARRY – V SHERWELL
8 SUDOKU PRINCESS – K ANDERSON
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

8 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 8 MAID 411M 8.15 P.M.
1 CAPTAIN CASUAL – GARRY CLUSS
2 SID ROSE HI – TREVOR THOMPSON
3 CASTLE QUEEN – LESLEY GREEN
4 SILVER RHONDA – BARBARA BEACH
5 MEE STATE – WAYNE HICKS
6 HI POTENTIAL – LEONE NORTH
7 IZZY STYLE – REG HAZELGROVE
8 MAD MAX – MARGARET DWYER
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

9 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HEAT 9 MAID 411M 8.35 P.M.
1 TRUE CRYSTAL – REG HAZELGROVE
2 SUDOKU KID – KIETH ANDERSON
3 FOUREX CITED – COLIN WILLS
4 GATTON FLASH – WAYNE HICKS
5 AIR FORCE FRED – V SHERWELL
6 BOKARM ROCKET – BOB MERILLO
7 BRALYN SAL – BRADLEY NORTHFIELD
8 LYNDAN BLAST – TERENCE JORDAN
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE

10 – RAPIDVITE POP NORTHFIELD HT 10 MAID 411M 8.58 P.M.
1 WACKO JACKO – JASON FREDERICKS
2 MR. MULGOWIE – TREVOR SALMONI
3 JUST WILMA – SHANE ROBINSON
4 KOORINGA SQUIRT – MITCHELL NORTHFIELD
5 SPIRITED GIRL – RICHARD VRCKOFF
6 BRALYN LYN – MAVIS WILKINSON
7 HALIE ROSE HI – TREVOR THOMPSON
8 CHARGE FAST – MERVYN GREBER
9 GOLD DOLL – ARTHUR CLARKE