Friday, 11 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Friday, 11 September 2015

Race No. 1Ray White Real Estate Final Maid…7:18 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANGING POINTS232129.96Wayne White
2YOU GO BOSS334330.82Jeffrey Eaton
3ANGEL ICE28130.33Bob Dimitrijevski
4MELODY RULES437230.74George Micallef
5MEMECHEK430.58
6RAPID FANTASY533530.55Margaret Keys
7SUPERBLY330.86Craig Chappelow
8FLYING FOCUS230.35John Little
9MUMZA PEARL435530.46Ruth King
10BROCK ON530.87Amy Bennett
Race No. 2Dapto Leagues Club Final 1-2 Win…7:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAKAHI JOHN225430.30Joseph Bertinato
2LIL’ MISS DANCER385230.31Ashleigh Harris
3MULWEE DREAM273129.72Dean Swain
4DESTINY’S DYNAMO448430.40Susan Sundstrom
5STARBURST LUCKY186330.38Darren Sultana
6TILLY’S BOY112129.65Dean Swain
7SLEEK MASTER423229.84David Murray
8ASA HARD KNOX254329.79Anthony Azzopardi
9FEAR THE SPEED445430.49Bruce Peck
10TONIGHT TONIGHT151530.02
Race No. 3All-fab Constructions Stakes7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERMANENT GUEST456630.25Stuart Hazlett
2WHERE’S RAMSAY834430.37Clifford Bell
3TIGGERLONG SPOT1812NBTShane Pulbrook
4GONE RATTY722530.20Michael Hooper
5VIVIAN BALE482229.95Simon Rhodes
6MY 654430.23Marie Burton
7AISLE TIFI123130.35Garry Edwards
8TRIELLA BALE732630.23Simon Rhodes
9FEARLESS MAY814331.73David Ruse
10RAIN BALE567729.99Simon Rhodes
Race No. 4United Technology Services Stake…8:19 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $4,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,696 2nd: $816 3rd: $384.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GATE JUAN462535.00
2MY GANGSTA231434.74Tracey Bryant
3BOBBY BLANCO2647NBTDean Swain
4PRIVATE ROAD617534.31Mark Gatt
5COPY RIGHT446134.80Charles Lyttle
6BANK STREET433334.78Ruth King
7FANTASTIC TAIL3153NBTJason Fletcher
8ONE FOR ANNE523734.83Tracey Bryant
9COSMIC WOODY4144NBTJohn Grief
Race No. 5Grnsw Sth Coast Challenge Final …8:38 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD GUN WARRIOR141130.45Kenneth Staines
2DOKMAI151230.07Judith Fisher
3ASA WARNING661230.90Brian Grant
4SENORITA JEM377130.11Trevor Rice
5FANCY NANGAR5111NBTDennis Barnes
6KEVIN IN BANGKOK343130.17Anthony Azzopardi
7GORILLA ARMY5222NBTKaren Midson
8COSMIC EXPLOSION266330.50Wayne Crouch
9ANGRY THUNDER1753NBTKenneth Staines
10GOTTA BE BLACK1623NBTAnthony Azzopardi
Race No. 6Greyhound-data.com Megastar Mega…8:58 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $87,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $67,500 2nd: $13,500 3rd: $6,750.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC DOTTY11129.34Jason Fletcher
2WHITTAKER455229.55Julie Fletcher
3131329.60Jason Fletcher
4BESSY BOO2121NBT
5KEYBOW8113NBT
6APHORISM572129.56Shaun Evans
7FLASH REALITY227130.03Tony Brett
8RUE DE KAHN132129.85Dean Swain
9MISS SUEKO141429.69Justin King
10RARE PEARL314529.83Steven White
Race No. 7Illawarra Engineering Serv. Stk9:19 PM
NG event over 729 metres at Dapto Of $4,896 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,696 2nd: $816 3rd: $384.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAUGH WITH MARY8127NBTHarry Sarkis
2LITHGOW PANTHER4515NBTJohn Chapman
4SERENA NIMBUS2173NBTNeville Brown
5DEBBY1334NBTMichael Eberand
7AMY PARKER4456NBTStuart Hazlett
8MARBLE GEM5421NBTSubawa Ngurah
Race No. 8Accelerated Training Final Dista…9:38 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $4,571 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,485 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLMENDINGER154234.55Justin King
2WHERE’S PENNY366134.61Shawn Wilkinson
3THANK YOU634635.04Harry Sarkis
4YOUNG GUN222334.70Judith Richardson
5KNOCKA’S RETURN111134.50
6FUNNY BONE251634.55Simon Ma
7SHE’S AYCE646234.64Michael Clayton
8SHOULDERS111234.60Anthony Azzopardi
9BANK STREET433334.78Ruth King
10MY GANGSTA231434.74Tracey Bryant
Race No. 9Dapto Supporters Club Stakes10:00 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $4,446 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,360 2nd: $740 3rd: $346.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUMBERLAND GOLD1141NBTMarie Burton
2SOPHIE’S THE ONE213731.11Jason Sing
3PASS LEE813230.08Craig Chappelow
4TINKER BELL443730.13Tomas Rees
5MAKENTON JAG421429.70Christopher Carl
6COUNTRY JANE3162NBTJohn Grief
7LOIS THE WEAPON226730.00Neville Brown
8ALLEN FIRESTORM643230.15Simon Rhodes
9ETOILE D’OR628230.48Leonie Bown
10SUPER PRINCESS171530.72Brian Greenwood
Race No. 10Dapto Citizens Bowling Club Stk10:19 PM
NG event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $4,157 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,168 2nd: $672 3rd: $317.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SATCHMO’S HANKY517817.13Benjamin Mccauley
2KIWI NUGGET812117.12Donna Campbell
3SILENT CRASH111217.21George Micallef
4JAZZY COWGIRL233617.08Anthony Swan
5BALANCED RED2321NBTEdmund O’brien
6ARE JAI QUE212716.85Michael Clayton
7MIKE LOWRIE5884NBTFrances Harris
8DICAPRIO6121NBTKim Mulrine
9ESTRANGED4851NBT
10GOLD MISS353317.22Marie Burton
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments