Thursday, 17 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 17 September 2015

Race No. 1Rellie Robbins Memorial Mdn Heat…7:15 PM
M event over 520 metres at Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS TARZAN768630.95Leon Bozovitch
2CURLY NELL643230.77Valetta Mcdonald
3PRINCE NICK567630.75Barry Campbell
4RITA’S RECIPE355430.73Dean Maniaci
5TWISTEN TWIRL4566NBTFay Wotton
6HURRICAN STEEL555830.77Barry Burnet
7AJITA754630.46Alan Tutt
8RAGG365830.38Benjamin Mccauley
9COUNTRY EL645630.87Barry Burnet
Race No. 2Rellie Robbins Memorial Mdn Heat…7:38 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOTCOM ICON665730.68Leonie Bown
2JACK THE PAINTER484631.06Steven Crompton
3STRINGER BELL457830.58Gary Fernie
4WEST COAST DIVA7746NBTWarren Scott
5IN THE DIRTX855NBTLewis Galea
6PEARL KINGDOM554330.61Barry Burnet
7STILTON COMBAT543330.54Warren Bolwell
8PAROLEE2524NBTStephen Kutnjak
9COUNTRY EL645630.87Barry Burnet
Race No. 3Greyhounds As Pets Maiden7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MELODY GRACE322530.39George Micallef
2FLAG HUNTER731.47Kenneth Burnett
3BEG TO DIFFER6NBT
4JODIE MADGIONBTJohn Little
5INSHALLAH530.88Ruth King
6MAGIC OPAL8NBTAnthony Pagano
7MELODY 372830.74George Micallef
8SUGAR HIT JOHNNYNBTKim Mulrine
Race No. 4Grnsw Stakes8:22 PM
M2/M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAVIN CALLAH771816.95Jason Matthews
2ESTELLE STAR544417.63
3SAPPHIRE MADAM2481NBTKim Mulrine
4RIGHT ARM FAST181317.39Michael Hooper
5ENCOSTA DEPLENTE3347NBT
6RAIN BALE567717.27Simon Rhodes
7KIWI NUGGET121317.10Donna Campbell
8MIKE LOWRIE884717.48Frances Harris
9PRIDE OF MYKONOS688817.83Fay Wotton
10MAGIC SPICE818818.98Randall Walter
Race No. 5Fantastic Tail Record Holder Stk…8:42 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AZZ I AM363435.52Judith Richardson
2CARLA THE WEAPONX27335.21Harry Sarkis
3WILD PETEX438NBTMichael Hooper
4SVEN257335.16Dean Maniaci
5IMPRESSIVE SMILE455XNBTHagob Tatian
6FLYING FOCUS27NBTJohn Little
7SKY BOOK442434.92
8MAKENTON JAG2142NBTChristopher Carl
9MURRAY DARLING4545NBTSubawa Ngurah
10MINDY’S A MARBLENBTMervyn Buckley
Race No. 6Www.greyhound-data.com.au Stks9:05 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY SIERRA163831.18Donna Campbell
2MANALONE436630.21Clifford Bell
3MY FLOORDROBE658630.25Mathew Wotton
4NORTHERNETTE723429.90Kenneth Burnett
5CALL ME BOZ3638NBTChristopher Carl
6VIVIAN BALE822329.95Simon Rhodes
7SUGAR HIT HEIDI1625NBTBenjamin Sweetman
8CHASING DE MOOLA6668NBTMathew Wotton
9MOHAWK KOOL687829.97Susan Sands
10WILD WELLSY745630.90Michael Hooper
Race No. 7Dapto Supporters Club Stks9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIMPI614630.13Subawa Ngurah
2GONE RATTY254230.20Michael Hooper
3TRIELLA BALE326230.23Simon Rhodes
4ALPHA NYX4426NBTDavid Ruse
5CELESTIAL PRINCE535530.23Subawa Ngurah
6 MAY814331.73David Ruse
7GORILLA ARMY222830.96Karen Midson
8DESTINY’S DYNAMO484530.40Susan Sundstrom
9WILD WELLSY745630.90Michael Hooper
10MOHAWK KOOL687829.97Susan Sands
Race No. 8Jackpot Dog Stakes9:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISTANBOULI11NBT
2GRECIAN BLACK711631.58Lewis Galea
3PEARL’S LEGACY511630.00Ruth King
4OPERA WIN ME567530.53Barry Campbell
5JUST FOLLOW ME527X30.46Harry Sarkis
6ALLEN FIRESTORM432430.15Simon Rhodes
7QUIET BRILLIANT3315NBTRyan Collier
8ANGELS DESIRE1884NBTGlenn Summerfield
9WILD WELLSY745630.90Michael Hooper
10ALL OUTA KISSES887830.60Barry Campbell
Race No. 9Grnsw Stakes10:09 PM
M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLUNDERED347517.97
2BUNNY BURGESS7877NBTAnthony Hardaker
3GRANNIES GIRL254717.57Warren Bolwell
4LITTLE DEE JAY6255NBTMathew Wotton
5LEICA DESTINY278317.95Susan Sundstrom
6EMMAS WAY283517.69Shayne Rodgers
7GOLD FEVER SANDY6424NBTWarren Scott
8MONKEY’S SOPRANO266717.70Benjamin Mccauley
9MAGIC SPICE818818.98Randall Walter
10PRIDE OF MYKONOS688817.83Fay Wotton
Race No. 10Congrats Stakes10:27 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED HOT BEKIM627130.78Harry Sarkis
2PAW PATROL648X30.93Karen Midson
3RUMBLING RASCAL7164NBTBrett Quarm
4MAGIC BULLET14430.42Anthony Pagano
5SUPERBLY3130.14Craig Chappelow
6ETOILE D’OR282730.48Leonie Bown
7KOOL RAZOR827430.61Susan Sands
8MAGPIE MOLLY4323NBTGlenn Summerfield
9ALL OUTA KISSES887830.60Barry Campbell
10MOHAWK KOOL687829.97Susan Sands
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments