Thursday, 11 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 11 December 2014

Race No. 1Isuzu D-max7:27 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF MAGISTRATE535630.65Ross Jones
2SWINGFIRE844631.16Brian Grant
3KAVA FOX235730.44Robert Hancock
4ESTABLISHNBTFrederick Malone
5MARG’S PEARLNBTRuth King
6BANJO BEWDYNBTJustin King
7STILTON COMBAT531.47David Sundstrom
8LOVE THIS BLOKE3755NBTRobert Arnold
9PACKING HEAT675630.87Kevin Brown
10KOOL SHINJI648631.37Susan Sands
Race No. 2Avida Shoalhaven Maiden Series F7:50 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA HERA745231.07Simon Rhodes
2JINGJING130.31Christopher Nutt
3JUST FAB83230.39Justin King
4BANK STREET130.37Ruth King
5BELIMBA MASERATI6331.21Tomas Rees
6GOOD ODDS RICK2330.46Frank Hurst
7CY TOLLIVER430.65Ruth King
8BAKMAR MISS4431.43Charlie Gatt
9HIGH PRAISE374530.96Karen Thompson
10STILTON COMBAT531.47David Sundstrom
Race No. 3Allan Bryant Maiden Series F8:10 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAWBOURNE CHARGE646330.63Valetta Mcdonald
2BREAKFAST BAR864230.40Harry Sarkis
3SWEET RUNNER234130.06Sydney Swain
4STRINGER BELL687430.89Gary Fernie
5TRIBAL ONE626330.49Clifford Bell
6EDDIE’S LOVE8430.78Harry Sarkis
7JET HUA536129.93Luke Azzopardi
8BIG MISTAKE227230.35Keith Waddington
9THANK YOU483430.89Harry Sarkis
10CHANT OF LOVE675530.97Robert Arnold
Race No. 4Hyundai Santa Fe Stakes8:28 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADDISON ROAD2161NBTMark Gatt
2RECRUITMENT1661NBTShaun Evans
3COSMIC ANGEL5634NBTAnthony Azzopardi
4SMASHING SALLY2218NBTNeil Falk
5WHITE ZOMBIE773435.02Clifford Bell
6LAUGH WITH MARY81NBTHarry Sarkis
7SCANDY LASS326735.25Kristen Harris
8MY BOY BRODIE3275NBTMick Player
9STRYKER’S LUCK633735.00Anthony Pagano
10DIG DEEP CHARLIE6557NBTLes Deguara
Race No. 5Country Motor Company Puppy Cons…8:53 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $500 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC KNIGHT162330.25Frank Hurst
2MAGIC RAMA523330.17Lorraine Perrin
3CEREMONY MISS764430.18Kim Sherd
4DALLYBUG174330.57Robyn Goodwin
5COLT ROCKET441430.27Amy Bennett
6BILLY BLUE EYES424330.33Luke Azzopardi
7DOOZY182430.15Luke Azzopardi
8AJITA274530.46Alan Tutt
9SOKYO111529.82Christine Oldfield
10AERIAL BLITZ183530.56Justin Booker
Race No. 6Country Motor Company Puppy Clas…9:14 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $90,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $75,000 2nd: $10,000 3rd: $5,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STILTON LUCKY241130.09Philip Goodsell
2ALDERLEY REFORM111230.11Terrance Cahalan
3SPRING BONANZA144230.21Tom Tzouvelis
4TONIGHT TONIGHT363230.32Garry Edwards
5LUNAR SKY512130.01Amy Bennett
6MAGIC EARNER273129.77Jodie Lord
7BERTACIOUS BEE124229.91George Micallef
8RARE PEARL112129.83Steven White
9MAGIC RAMA523330.17Lorraine Perrin
10MAGIC KNIGHT162330.25Frank Hurst
Race No. 7Hyundai Ix35 1-3 Wins H9:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVING IN VAIN452330.80Graeme Hughes
2FIVE DRAGONS1152NBTCharlie Gatt
3TINKER BELL113330.16Tomas Rees
4ENTREATY5312NBTHarry Sarkis
5RED BASTIEN824130.20Clifford Bell
6MANALONE764830.35Charles Lyttle
7MANGO LASSIE685330.38Stephen Perkov
8MY GANGSTA214631.23Tracey Bryant
9SPRING’S BACK6478NBTGai Derrick
Race No. 8Longreach Motor Home 1-3 Wins H9:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK DIABLO5683NBTJohn Lipinski
2BULLA COUNTRY123630.42Clifford Bell
3COPY RIGHT427330.57Charles Lyttle
4MISS BO JANGLES344330.43Jeffrey Sands
5STILTON SHIRAZ414230.60David Sundstrom
6LAGOON KOOTCHY3611NBTRaymond Webster
7COREY BEE417330.58Loretta Rice
8SUDDEN OUTBURST551431.31Harry Sarkis
9SPRING’S BACK6478NBTGai Derrick
Race No. 9Hyundai I20 1-3 Wins H10:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAWN’S BEST1333NBTClifford Bell
2HARVICK435430.48Justin King
3CIRCUIT MAGIC577730.76Ross Jones
4SABLE SWAG7333NBTGai Derrick
5RESTLESS HEART113730.06Benjamin Mccauley
6ENCHANTED MOLLY11730.14Loretta Rice
7MAKO MAN1723NBTTracey Bryant
8SKINNY LATTE521NBTHagob Tatian
9SPRING’S BACK6478NBTGai Derrick
Race No. 10Www.greyhound-data.com 1-3 Wins …10:40 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU’RE MY SHADOW757530.52Anthony Pagano
2AISLE TIFI644430.77Clifford Bell
3APIDRA’S DOUBLE124830.55Gary Smith
4FAST COUNTRY643730.27Clifford Bell
5TWIST ME OVER611130.15Garry Edwards
6ONE FOR ANNE322430.42Tracey Bryant
7GAMARAY ICON132631.43Eric Robinson
8SAKE ROCKS132530.39Jason Magri
9SPRING’S BACK6478NBTGai Derrick