Thursday, 18 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 18 December 2014

Race No. 1Www.greyhound-data.com7:27 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE FOR ANNE2243NBTTracey Bryant
2DALLYBUG7435NBTRobyn Goodwin
3KOUKLA MOO4416NBTJannine Miggins
4SCANDY LASS267635.25Kristen Harris
5OH SO WILD217NBTTrevor Rice
6SUMMAH GATE286235.15Ernest Borg
7LAUGH WITH MARY81735.68Harry Sarkis
8SABLE SWAG3335NBTGai Derrick
9PEARL KINGDOM5653NBTBarry Burnet
10WICHITA ICON75NBTEric Robinson
Race No. 2Glow ‘n’ Go Oil7:50 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CY TOLLIVER4330.43Ruth King
2COSMIC TOPPER2NBTAnthony Azzopardi
3CHICHA FANCY MAN368730.87Robert Arnold
4JUST FAB832730.39Justin King
5TONIGHT TONIGHT632530.20Garry Edwards
6THANK YOU834430.89Harry Sarkis
7LOVE THIS BLOKE755230.86Robert Arnold
8SIDESTEPPER275630.77John Aul
9GIFT BOX46XNBTGarry Frazer
10EDDIE’S LOVE84730.78Harry Sarkis
Race No. 3Kfs – Kidney Solution8:10 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELIMBA HUSTLERNBTTomas Rees
2BAKMAR MISS44430.74Charlie Gatt
3CHANT OF LOVE675530.97Robert Arnold
4MARG’S PEARL531.33Ruth King
5ROCK SISTERNBTCaroline Hughes
6SUNSET DAWN6NBTSergio Forner
7KOOL SHINJI648631.37Susan Sands
8BANJO BEWDY731.55Justin King
9EDDIE’S LOVE84730.78Harry Sarkis
10GIFT BOX46XNBTGarry Frazer
Race No. 4Www.winningformula.net.au8:28 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GATE JUAN5471NBTGeorge Borg
2ONE LAST FANTASY674635.99Mick Player
3SPRING’S BACK6478NBTGai Derrick
4BREAKFAST BAR6422NBTHarry Sarkis
5KAVA FOX3573NBTRobert Hancock
6LUCKY QUOTED22X5NBTIan Morgan
7OUTLAW JACK1867NBTCharlie Gatt
8ANDRONIKA673835.52Fay Wotton
9WICHITA ICON75NBTEric Robinson
10PEARL KINGDOM5653NBTBarry Burnet
Race No. 5Greyhound Products Direct 1-3 Wi…8:53 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,685 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $400 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU’RE MY SHADOW575230.52Anthony Pagano
2MAKO MAN723130.61Tracey Bryant
3APIDRA’S DOUBLE248130.38Gary Smith
4COREY BEE173230.57Loretta Rice
5LOVING IN VAIN523230.57Graeme Hughes
6LAGOON KOOTCHY611130.53Raymond Webster
7FIVE DRAGONS152130.28Charlie Gatt
8DAWN’S BEST333230.67Clifford Bell
9COPY RIGHT273330.57Charles Lyttle
10HARVICK354330.48Justin King
Race No. 6K9 Essential Salts Stakes9:14 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANCES ARE427430.00Sergio Forner
2USAINE1876NBTMargaret Bannerman
3JOSHUA BALE5636NBTMargaret Bannerman
4SHILLING FLEX4222NBTSean Bannerman
5ON TILT214530.05Leo Vanderburg
6RED BASTIEN241730.20Clifford Bell
7BULLA COUNTRY236430.42Clifford Bell
8NESTOR BALE6331NBTMargaret Bannerman
9ZOIMOU711830.20Seymour Vassilakis
10LOGAN JOHN535830.02Charlie Gatt
Race No. 7Neutral Ize Stakes9:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING JACKIE412530.10Caroline Hughes
2TINKER BELL133330.16Tomas Rees
3ENCHANTED MOLLY117730.14Loretta Rice
4SILENT CRASH722431.27George Micallef
5TWIST ME OVER111430.15Garry Edwards
6WHITE ZOMBIE734530.14Clifford Bell
7HOW’S IT RUDE468130.04Seymour Vassilakis
8MAGIC MAGNUM155630.26Leo Vanderburg
9ALL OUTA KISSES156530.95Barry Campbell
10ENTREATY312631.22Harry Sarkis
Race No. 8Sportingbet Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JINGJING1129.89Christopher Nutt
2SWINGFIRE446130.37Brian Grant
3KOOLABONG334730.16Peter Acers
4MISS BO JANGLES443830.43Jeffrey Sands
5TILLY LOWNDES524130.53Barry Campbell
6BANK STREET1230.23Ruth King
7HARVICK354330.48Justin King
8MY BOY BRODIE275830.53Mick Player
9MY GANGSTA146430.91Tracey Bryant
10MIGHTY QUOTED313530.94Ian Morgan
Race No. 9Iron Boost Stakes10:22 PM
M2/M3 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIKA BOSS784330.27Frances Harris
2FINAL BELL756430.92Leonie Barnes
3SPECIAL SPICE484129.91Erin Jones
4LOW CALL223230.38Michael Clayton
5MISTY PEAL537230.02Joe Formosa
6OLAY SURPRISE445430.36Phillip Jones
7BIT BAZZAAR275230.32Michael Clayton
8TURBO VAPOUR256630.07Charlie Micallef
9BIT SASSY587330.03Dean Berthally
10HERODES856830.62Fay Wotton
Race No. 10Merry Christmas & Happy New Year…10:43 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOOTS143117.25John Martin
2GAVIN CALLAH253116.95Jason Matthews
3EUPHORIC7484NBTJason Matthews
4LORD OF DARKNESS2628NBTJason Matthews
5KRISTY’S THE ONE336417.22Jason Sing
6COST US FIVE1615NBTGary Smith
7JAZZY COWGIRL2211NBTAnthony Swan
8DAD’S VAPOUR546216.99Charlie Micallef
9FALSE CLAIMS7777NBTMargaret Russell