Thursday, 12 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 12 December 2013

Race No. 1Isuzu D-max Ute Mixed Final Maid…7:27 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S ANDY130.14Stephen Muston
2FACTORY BULLETT464231.11Rodney Stewart
3WINSOME ANNIE364230.87John Finn
4LAST GEM646430.66John Aul
5MISS BO JANGLES528430.67Susan Sands
6HURRICAN STEEL367331.26Barry Burnet
7SAVAGE BEAUTY423330.83Paul Abdallah
8STRYKER’S LUCK226130.42Anthony Pagano
9SENOR BOND765530.93Shaun Parnis
10HECKA531.58Shaun Dooley
Race No. 2Greyhound Recorder Silver Collar…7:52 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLAMA PAK441129.72Kenneth Burnett
2KAKADU163430.00Shaun Evans
3DAD’S VAPOUR435530.51Charlie Micallef
4MONKEY’S SOPRANO531830.12Benjamin Mccauley
5MO JO SELFIE716631.69Ruth King
6MINZA RED ONE843529.88Charlie Gatt
7HURRICANE SHIRAZ367430.29Kristoffer Della Casa
8FANCY RHYTHM1124NBTMarie Burton
9ROMA REBEL1730.35Tracey Mullin
10ARIEK PIRATE7775NBTVivian Jones
Race No. 3Di Farnham 35 Years Service Stks8:10 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VAPOUR EXPRESS2764NBTCharlie Micallef
2COSMOLOGY662235.38Francis Hayes
3KOOL ICE MAGIC364334.98Susan Sands
4JEREMY JET575734.60Mark Humphries
5MACGALLEN336335.58John Gannon
6JENMAR POWER262134.72Jennifer Brown
7SHE’S QUOTED153534.93Joseph De Freitas
8FANCY MARCUS536635.88Shawn Wilkinson
9DUSTY MAGS142635.87John Little
10DANCINAZE528335.47Rodney Stewart
Race No. 4Oaks Road @ Stud Maiden Ht1 Maid…8:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADULT BEHAVIOUR333230.33Robert Arnold
2YOU’RE MY SHADOW867731.18Anthony Pagano
3WINSOME MITCH28530.40John Finn
4JUST ASH775831.36Michael Kranitis
5HOOKER’S MISS5636NBTPhillip Bailey
6SENOR BOND765530.93Shaun Parnis
7STONEBROOK647530.66Kenneth Burnett
8LACHLAN RULES423530.74Mark Humphries
Race No. 5Greyhound Recorder Silver Collar…8:55 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOOTS776430.44John Martin
2WONG VALLEY6265NBTRobert Macmurray
3ENCOSTA DEPLENTE113330.24Frank Hurst
4MAGIC LAIRD528631.02Marie Burton
5DING’S CHANCE687429.58Lorraine Roy
6CRASH MODEL287530.47Keith Waddington
7TEMPEST SHIRAZ536630.26Roberta Cooper
8PANTONE GREEN332330.11Margaret Keys
9DUSTY MAGS142630.34John Little
10BEST WISHES824531.50Trevor Rice
Race No. 6Wollongong Branch Gbota Final Sp…9:14 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $550 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BERRY MILKYSHAKE428330.12Graham Rogers
2PAUA TO CHARGE315230.30Steven White
3SLINGSHOT JACK425129.95George Micallef
4NEVA’S TREE153230.53Charlie Gatt
5SWAN’S MAVIS121130.19Sydney Swain
6SERENADE236230.57Ellen O’brien
7RUN DEE CEE174130.15Loretta Rice
8PROVEN ROMAN128330.48Preston Rowles
9ZU ZU LOCK167330.18Clifford Bell
10ARIKI JEWEL624430.47Karen Midson
Race No. 7Greyhound Recorder Silver Collar…9:38 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEZ MY HONEYMOON571X30.36Sydney Swain
2WHAT FOR111229.90Jason Fletcher
3PLEIADES216130.07Lorraine Roy
4VELVET FOG214729.82Benjamin Mccauley
5TINI FLUSS1143NBTMark Humphries
6ARIEK VIV736130.46Vivian Jones
7JIMMY FLY HIGH6476NBTAmy Bennett
8RITMAR1525NBTMarie Burton
9PUSH IT6217NBTDean Swain
10TAYNBER7367NBTMarie Burton
Race No. 8Greyhound Recorder Silver Collar…9:58 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY FLYER144629.93Raymond Steele
2SUPERCELL2X4429.85Mary Wright
3CHARLM WARRIOR231330.11Richard Muscat
4COOL RASCAL KIDZ145330.46John Bowman
5PEARL IRENE535229.98Lorraine Roy
6GAUDI214129.78Steven White
7PABLO CRUZ711430.14Benjamin Mccauley
8MIKE LOWRIE752130.25Frances Harris
9HAPPY TOWN675530.44Marie Burton
10GOLDEN SHOW GIRL418731.48Luke Azzopardi
Race No. 9Oaks Road @ Stud Maiden Ht2 Maid…10:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP LULU BELLE5NBTWilliam Mulligan
2HECKA531.58Shaun Dooley
3CHARLM SPARK3874NBTRichard Muscat
4AMARINA ONLY884730.93Michael Kranitis
5MAGIC ARROW5330.61John Little
6TEZA THE WEAPON631.58Frank Hurst
7BLACK STINGER678731.59Mick Player
8TREVICK’S GIRL53NBTMark Humphries
Race No. 10Thanks For The Memories Di Farnh…10:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOONSHINE SMASH382730.83Darris Fahey
2AWESOME OPINION555430.22Preston Rowles
3COOLENDA673730.25Wayne Bowen
4THREE RIVERS562130.44Wayne Sugars
5AWESOME CHANCE1831NBTLorraine Roy
6GENAVIV212730.65Wayne Bowen
7PLUNDERED147530.65Robert Blakely
8SANTA ANITA133530.27Shaun Evans
9RHUMBAR HOT678731.96Darris Fahey
10ALISON SPRINGS667630.59John Aul