Thursday, 14 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 14 July 2016

Race No. 1Jackpot Dog Maiden Heat Maiden S…6:55 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL BLACK683731.23Alan Croker
2WINSOME APRIL24NBTJohn Finn
3MAGIC OPAL633730.57Anthony Pagano
4MEMORY ROAD3465NBTHarry Sarkis
5EXTREME WHIP724530.32Lesley Hannaford
6KAYLEE SUNRISE638430.32David Robertson
7KYAH’S COMET8230.70John Little
8ANGELA’S STARNBTCharlie Gatt
9IRISH MODEL655830.93Barry Burnet
10PRECIOUS PARKER467631.26Stuart Hazlett
Race No. 2Jackpot Dog Maiden Heat Maiden S…7:15 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUSTLING BABE432230.47Janel Erwin
2BUGATTI RADAR2254NBTJacqueline Davis
3FLYING BOOFY736631.04Harry Sarkis
4JOY GAMBLER530.85Christine Oldfield
5MAGIC OIL230.62Shaun Evans
6JIM THE WEAPON262NBTStephen Arnold
7AMANINBTKerryn O’sullivan
8COSMIC TUMBLENBTJohn Little
9BOO STAR445530.87Christine Proctor
10TUIAKI CHARM775831.15Joe Formosa
Race No. 3Jackpot Dog Maiden Heat Maiden S…7:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRO LEVEL GIRL3NBTCharlie Gatt
2STILTON SPICE2244NBTDonnaleah Carter
3BUGATTI CHIC483NBTJacqueline Davis
4WINSOME JACOB723330.75Courtney Barnes
5COACHING724730.71Christine Proctor
6REDDY SUCCESSORNBTJohn Little
7FLASH GOLD476630.84Charles Briffa
8GANGSTER MISS5330.74Paul Claridge
9LUNATIC LOVATIC554430.55Mathew Wotton
10BERISHA7430.86Jordan Tweddle
Race No. 4Ray White Real Estate Stks7:55 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHING SAMX88730.54Neil Falk
2KEEP CALM175229.66Wayne White
3MAYA HERRERA141129.81Garry Edwards
4AWESOME DANNY236529.81Wayne White
6BOAMBEE LAW445730.09Wayne White
7WILD WILFRED346430.96Shane Pulbrook
8CRACKERJACK BURN5124NBTHarry Sarkis
Race No. 5Wollongong Gbota Heat Sprint Ser…8:15 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA NERF462130.07Simon Rhodes
2SHE’S A PEARLA114430.45Margaret Keys
3OH SO RATTY427130.47Dennis Upward
4SERIAL BUCKS253430.38Charles Briffa
5GUN FORCE358630.62Antonio Teofilo
6BLACK JELLYBEAN2377NBTDonnaleah Carter
7TIGGERLONG DOT236429.73Kevin Keys
8BIT WICKED424430.00Ruth King
9BIG BOB436832.41Joe Denardo
10MOHAWK KOOL658829.97Susan Sands
Race No. 6Www.greyhound-data.com Stks8:39 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID EXTRACTION724335.07Tracey Mullin
2ALL ON RED8426NBTShane Pulbrook
3MAKO MAN166435.00Margaret Keys
4ONE THING161534.54Mary Wright
5MEGALODON2523NBTLynne Aldous
6AMY PARKER456534.51Stuart Hazlett
7SAWADEE762X35.08John Callaughan
8SIX SENSE521234.85Loretta Rice
9KANE WILL BLU6157NBTTracey Mullin
10MAGIC BULLET775834.85Anthony Pagano
Race No. 7Wollongong Gbota Heat Sprint Ser…8:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIVELY PARKER866530.86Stuart Hazlett
2HASHTAG DREW574231.13Raymond Toomey
3EASY BREEZE5377NBTChristine Oldfield
4FRANKIE’S WHAM5388NBTPaul Camilleri
5BANK STREET753330.22Ruth King
6JAMELLA NOVA7337NBTLance Simon
7BULGA SPRITE746630.34Neil Falk
8HOPE’S THUNDER532230.01Clifford Bell
9MY ENTOURAGE187731.28Janel Erwin
10KOOL RAZOR656730.61Susan Sands
Race No. 8Wollongong Gbota Heat Sprint Ser…9:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAST GIFT637730.34Jenene Myers
2DYNA OVERT157630.03Simon Rhodes
3SLICK SKYE747X30.25Loretta Rice
4OPERA WIN ME274430.16Barry Campbell
5BUGATTI WILD3746NBTJacqueline Davis
6EYE THE VIXEN234X30.88Harry Sarkis
7LEE SECRET3438NBTKeith Pedrana
8COACHELLA275630.87Antonio Teofilo
9MOHAWK KOOL658829.97Susan Sands
10BIG BOB436832.41Joe Denardo
Race No. 9Wollongong Gbota Heat Sprint Ser…9:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER SNOOPER81330.47Charlie Gatt
2AY YA241330.30Joseph Scerri
3IONA EXPRESS1246NBTMartin Green
4ASA HOTSPUR137530.37Stephen Arnold
5RAPID FANTASY556630.25Tracey Mullin
6JUST LONELY BOY118730.11Simon Rhodes
7COPY RIGHT317330.25Charles Lyttle
8LEACOCO778629.97Ronald Fisher
9KIM’S LOVE6447NBTKeith Pedrana
10TWISTEN TWIRL674430.96Fay Wotton
Race No. 10Wollongong Gbota Heat Sprint Ser…10:05 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GREYSYND HOPE311330.35Wayne White
2JASMINE’S BEAUTY6248NBTPaul Camilleri
3OH MIGHTY MAGIC766630.55Alexander Little
4DYNA DITTO868430.12Simon Rhodes
5PIERRO KADE771330.84Robert Blakely
6NAUGHTY NATHAN123630.14Neville Brown
7HEDGEHOG RON643830.29Glenn Summerfield
8PINK LABEL12NBTPaul Ballantine
9KOOL RAZOR656730.61Susan Sands
10MY ENTOURAGE187731.28Janel Erwin
Race No. 11Wollongong Gbota Heat Sprint Ser…10:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JENNEKEX53230.17Shane Pulbrook
2LARNACH LASS518NBTSimon Rhodes
3PHIXIUS768630.26John Marshall
4COUNTRY EL737430.86Barry Burnet
5DISH RUNNER646330.36Mary Spiteri
6ELABORATE135530.34Shaun Evans
7RAPID TUTU462130.51Tracey Mullin
8WINSOME ROXY7130.68John Finn
9TWISTEN TWIRL674430.96Fay Wotton
10KIM’S LOVE6447NBTKeith Pedrana