Thursday, 19 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 19 November 2015

Race No. 1Dapto Puppy Auction Heat Puppy C…7:15 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEM2586NBTFrank Sanotti
2IL BACARO2131NBT
3DOKMAI611129.99Judith Fisher
4ANGELS DESIRE588731.43Glenn Summerfield
6PEDRO CERRANO461229.96John Little
7BULGA SPRITE274230.34Neil Falk
8LAGOON ALLIRA53NBTRaymond Webster
Race No. 2Dapto Puppy Auction Heat Puppy C…7:39 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAND UP BOY4153NBTJoseph Scerri
2SKATE THIN ICE665130.20
3RALPHONSO2431NBTJudith Fisher
4PIPPA PEPPER154430.16
6HONEY TWIST387630.02Justin King
7BUDDAKAN2NBTAnthony Azzopardi
8LEACOCO361729.97Philip Goodsell
Race No. 3Dapto Puppy Auction Heat Puppy C…7:58 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STOKER UP272630.15John Rudd
2SURE IS PRETTY684NBTJason Matthews
3GOLDEN RUFF3630.70Shaun Evans
4NOBUXNBTChristine Oldfield
6TYLER’S TEDDY753830.11Wayne Boreland
7BARKING ORDERS228530.52Joseph Scerri
8SANTEE SIOUX626530.70Wayne Hall
Race No. 4Dapto Puppy Auction Heat Puppy C…8:22 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKY’S EMPIRE245XNBT
2OHANA NICHOLAS7331.03Daniel Browne
3ABSOLUTE GUNN341NBTRaymond Webster
4FABULOUS DANCER665631.03Phillip Jones
6ZULU RETREAT3521NBTSimone Fisher
7SPINNER6745NBTJason Matthews
8SOFT SHIRAZ2113NBTChristine Oldfield
Race No. 5Dapto Puppy Auction Heat Puppy C…8:42 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEEROY ROLLER1111NBTJeff Crawford
2DIG DEEP PENNY436330.93Les Deguara
3SERIAL BUCKS317630.86Charles Briffa
4ANGEL ICE372130.28Bob Dimitrijevski
6HEDGEHOG RON514330.37Glenn Summerfield
7BIG BLACK DUCK4NBTAnthony Azzopardi
8MELODY GRACE621229.96George Micallef
Race No. 6Kiama Rugby Blowhards Trophy Stk…9:05 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUDGEMATIC251134.60Daniel Brewer
2MY GANGSTA363134.74Tracey Bryant
3YOUNG GUN235134.70Judith Richardson
4FANTASTIC TAIL315434.09Jason Fletcher
5SMASHING SAM152435.07Neil Falk
6HAZY BINGO4155NBTPaul Hubbard
7TAKAHI MAX5474NBTJoseph Bertinato
8MARBLE GEM245535.11Subawa Ngurah
Race No. 7Dapto Puppy Auction Heat Puppy C…9:25 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESPANYOL1125NBTJudith Fisher
2FRANCE SOIR15NBTAnthony Azzopardi
3MIDNIGHT CHASE5214NBTJohn
4KITTY DESIRE312731.19Glenn Summerfield
5SOPHIE’S THE ONE634731.11Jason Sing
6PANTERA NERA3153NBTNancy Mcintosh
7FROM THE STATES555131.16Trevor Rice
8 BOSS3276NBTRaymond Webster
Race No. 8 Stakes9:45 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAKAHI GEORGE722530.08Joseph Bertinato
2WAIRO BOB131730.71Neil Staines
3STEEL ROSE543430.41Mark Gatt
4FAWN EXPRESSX12630.23Mark Humphries
5STILTON GOLD214730.13Allan Manwaring
6CELESTIAL PRINCE266230.23Subawa Ngurah
7RAGG478230.13Benjamin Mccauley
8DOUBLE TRIGGER786430.52Kenneth Burnett
9TENTERFIELD LASS654729.96Tracey Bryant
10MARK’S EXPRESS484630.51Mark Humphries
Race No. 9Dapto Puppy Auction Heat Puppy C…10:09 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAMSAY BOLTON230.35Kenneth Burnett
2TEPOW475NBTGarry Comans
3MIA THREE PEE432330.19Ross Koppman
4SAWADEE2175NBTJudith Fisher
6MELODY RULES538630.62George Micallef
7MOVIDA2212NBTAnthony Azzopardi
8WINSOME BLAKE465430.77Chris Priestley
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stakes10:30 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO HOLDING BACK1864NBTKim Mulrine
2GAR653730.52Benjamin Mccauley
3BELLS ICON425631.18Robert Sullivan
4SERENA BERNEA253630.52Subawa Ngurah
5MINUSCULE3166NBT
6AZZ I AM533330.31Judith Richardson
7 SKYE3130.25Loretta Rice
8MISS BO JANGLES645230.28Jeffrey Sands
9MARIE SCHRADER6377NBTGary Fernie
10OPERA WIN ME354730.16
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More Greyhounds News

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments