Thursday, 12 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday, 12 November 2015

Race No. 1Supporters Club Jackpot Dog Mdn7:18 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUNATIC LOVATIC567530.94Mathew Wotton
2RAMSAY BOLTONNBTKenneth Burnett
3ROUSED UP ROUSEYNBTGary Adams
4KENNY BOY MAGIC3342NBTNadia Sidrak
6MELODY RULES653830.62George Micallef
7PENELOPE PARKER775530.78Stuart Hazlett
8SHADY SPRITE222X30.29Owen Langley
Race No. 2Supporters Club Maiden7:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY ISLAND GIRL6NBTRobert Absalom
2INSTANT REACTION8531.06Francis Hayes
3TWISTEN TWIRL587830.96Fay Wotton
4DIG DEEP HENNY868831.64Les Deguara
6776NBTWayne White
7TUIAKI CHARM67631.15Joe Formosa
8OHANA NICHOLAS7NBTDaniel Browne
Race No. 3Supporters Club Raffle Final Mai…7:59 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,670 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITE EYES346330.34
2SLICK SKYE330.85Loretta Rice
3GLEN ERIC43230.51Loretta Rice
4BELIMBA MASERATI336430.80Mathew Wotton
5COLONEL PARKER226230.52Stuart Hazlett
6MELODY GRACE362129.96George Micallef
7MY GWAPO5430.92Anthony Hardaker
8SUMMER SURE65130.53Phillip Rodi
9PENELOPE PARKER775530.78Stuart Hazlett
10LUNATIC LOVATIC567530.94Mathew Wotton
Race No. 4 Stakes8:22 PM
M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIKE LOWRIE477517.48Frances Harris
2MAGIC SPICE188818.05Randall Walter
3OLAY SURPRISE582217.34Phillip Jones
4AWESOME NIKITA612517.65Donna Campbell
5LADY MILLION454717.76Dennis Gialanze
6LITTLE MR. MAGIC5384NBTNadia Sidrak
7PABLO CRUZ5866NBTBenjamin Mccauley
8FEAR ZA OYSTER5455NBTRaymond White
9SENOR LUCKY765417.74Timothy Murray
10DAD’S VAPOUR578516.99Charlie Micallef
Race No. 5Illawarra Cancer Cares Stks8:43 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGAR HIT JOHNNY153129.87Kim Mulrine
2ALL OUTA KISSES765730.60
3AZZ I AM353330.31Judith Richardson
4PARSLEY BAY347430.37Harry Sarkis
5GAR265330.52Benjamin Mccauley
6BLUNT568731.04Mathew Wotton
7MISS BO JANGLES164530.42Jeffrey Sands
8STILTON COMBAT533530.07Warren Bolwell
Race No. 6Dapto Supporters Club Goty Final…9:05 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $5,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,000 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOKYO131229.82Christine Oldfield
2VIVIAN BALE157129.95Simon Rhodes
3BERTACIOUS BEE221129.91George Micallef
4MANALONE635330.21Charles Lyttle
5WHERE’S RAMSAY724429.79Clifford Bell
6MY GANGSTA236330.13Tracey Bryant
7GONE RATTY874530.20Michael Hooper
8MARTIN CLEGG511229.78Julie Fletcher
9COPY RIGHT371530.33Charles Lyttle
10TRIELLA BALE134530.23Simon Rhodes
Race No. 7Www.greyhound-data.com Stakes9:25 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZA ROSSI5633NBT
2YOUNG GUN423534.70Judith Richardson
3BIG ROY677436.38Craig Sheridan
4ONE FOR ANNE455234.63Tracey Bryant
5MY FLOORDROBE783635.91Mathew Wotton
6TERRA BILLY4756NBTLee Bowman
7PARIS CRUZ865834.76Charles Lyttle
8ENTREATY386234.77Harry Sarkis
Race No. 8Ray White Real Estate Stks9:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERMANENT GUEST341530.25Stuart Hazlett
2TENTERFIELD LASS165429.96Tracey Bryant
3RAIN BALE366229.99Simon Rhodes
4STEEL ROSE754330.84Mark Gatt
5BLACK IVY646630.74Phillip Jones
6CHASING DE MOOLA688830.70Mathew Wotton
7BANK STREET335830.23Ruth King
8TICKET MASTER6611NBTFrances Goodwin
Race No. 9Adopt A Greyhound Stakes10:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED HOT BEKIM423430.25Harry Sarkis
2MALLACOOTA ICON4361NBTEric Robinson
3HARDAWAY ALTEVA15230.27Russel Ford
4HOW CHEEKY613430.42Bruce Peck
5NOSE DOWN71530.31Preston Rowles
6SANTEE SIOUX162630.70Wayne Hall
7ZIPPING ALYSSA3357NBTAdam Ramage
8MISS COLLEGE438230.52Luke
Race No. 10Grnsw Stakes10:29 PM
M2/M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENOR CRUZ523318.06Colin Williams
2KRAZY CAPER2358NBTTimothy Murray
3LITTLE MISS CECE2428NBTNadia Sidrak
4HA HA SNOW355417.15Andrew Munroe
5WHAT WILL DO3442NBTVincent Spiteri
6THUNDER BUDDY336317.91Colin Williams
7KIWI NUGGET222X17.10Donna Campbell
8KOOL LAROCCA1347NBTMary Wright
9DAD’S VAPOUR578516.99Charlie Micallef
10LEANDROS778617.39Fay Wotton
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments