Thursday, 5 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday, 5 November 2015

Race No. 1Dapto Supporters Club Raffle Ht …7:15 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELIMBA MASERATI633630.89Mathew Wotton
2TWISTEN TWIRL758730.96Fay Wotton
3DESTRUCTIVE LASS44830.42Mario Azzopardi
4PENELOPE PARKER777530.78Stuart Hazlett
5GLEN ERIC4330.51Loretta Rice
6SUMMER SURE6530.82Phillip Rodi
7WHITE EYES334630.34Heather Sepple
8STRINGER BELL435430.48Gary Fernie
9DIG DEEP HENNY868831.64Les Deguara
10INSTANT REACTION8531.06Francis Hayes
Race No. 2Dapto Supporters Club Raffle Ht …7:38 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLONEL PARKER722630.79Stuart Hazlett
2MELODY GRACE636230.00George Micallef
3MARGAERY TYRELL55430.84Kenneth Burnett
4HAYLEY’S DRAGON67230.97Darris Fahey
5MY GWAPO5NBTAnthony Hardaker
6SLICK SKYENBTLoretta Rice
7LUNATIC LOVATIC545630.94Mathew Wotton
8DIG DEEP PENNY744330.93Les Deguara
9INSTANT REACTION8531.06Francis Hayes
10DIG DEEP HENNY868831.64Les Deguara
Race No. 3Dapto Supporters Club Jackpot Fn…7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,670 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOSE DOWN7130.41Preston Rowles
2MIA THREE PEE843230.45Ross Koppman
3JUD MY HERO246330.40Penny Williams
4RITZA JIMMY34230.42Joseph Scerri
5WINSOME JANE633430.68Todd Barnes
6SIX SENSE435430.35Loretta Rice
7FLYING FOCUS278129.93John Little
8MELODY 265330.62George Micallef
9SUMMER SURE6530.82Phillip Rodi
10FROM THE STATES555531.16Shaun Parnis
Race No. 4Dapto To Wenty Heat Dapto – Went…8:23 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REPLACING DIANA478630.19John Little
2TAKAHI GEORGE237230.09Joseph Bertinato
3NYMERIA112130.23Kenneth Burnett
4MY FLOORDROBE678330.25Mathew Wotton
5BULGA SPRITE332730.49Neil Falk
6ALL OUTA KISSES776530.60Barry Campbell
7SUPERBLY334330.05Craig Chappelow
8GOLD SHAFT274230.95Marie Burton
Race No. 5Dapto Supporters Club Goty Heat …8:42 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COPY RIGHT437130.33Charles Lyttle
2MARTIN CLEGG151129.78Julie Fletcher
3LAUGH WITH MARY1384NBT
4GONE RATTY638730.20Michael
5VIVIAN BALE115729.95Simon Rhodes
6TAKAHI MAX3X5429.96Joseph Bertinato
7BANK STREET333530.23Ruth King
8MY GANGSTA423630.13
9ALLEN FIRESTORM512130.12Simon Rhodes
10TAKAHI GEORGE237230.09Joseph Bertinato
Race No. 6Dapto Supporters Club Goty Heat …9:05 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOKYO113129.82Christine Oldfield
2BERTACIOUS BEE322129.91George Micallef
3RUBELLY MAGIC435529.88Rodney O’brien
4NATAHLI DEDEE111229.77Loretta Rice
5TRIELLA BALE113430.23Simon Rhodes
6TAKAHI JOHN623630.28Joseph Bertinato
7MANALONE463530.21Charles Lyttle
8WHERE’S RAMSAY572429.79Clifford Bell
9SCANDY LASS362730.41Kristen Taylor
10RAGG311430.13Benjamin Mccauley
Race No. 7Illawarra Assett Stakes9:25 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHADY 5315NBTGarry Edwards
2CARLA THE WEAPON16X735.10Harry Sarkis
3ONE FOR ANNE745534.83Tracey Bryant
4JUDGEMATIC4251NBTDaniel Brewer
5PRINCE OMAR2574NBTMark Gatt
6STILTON COMBAT253335.06Warren Bolwell
7AZZ I AM335334.88Judith Richardson
8TINKER BELL743435.39Tomas Rees
Race No. 8Www.greyhound-data.com Stks9:45 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN FIRESTORM512130.12Simon Rhodes
2SENOR SPEEDY466430.17Peter Ray
3MADGE’S BUNNY’S284430.70Anthony Hardaker
4PERMANENT GUEST434130.25Stuart Hazlett
5RAIN BALE336629.99Simon Rhodes
6ROAD AGENT742430.15Mark Gatt
7SPANISH FLAIR368130.22Phillip Cini
8RAGG311430.13Benjamin Mccauley
Race No. 9Dapto To Wenty Heat Dapto – Went…10:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOO465530.40
2OPERA WIN ME553530.39Barry Campbell
3TO A DEGREE426430.80Keven Berrier
4ZEPHYR ZEUS1667NBTGarry Edwards
6UNO AZZA453130.24Mario Azzopardi
7CALYPSO STAR1457NBT
8UNI STUDENT1314NBTMark Gatt
Race No. 10Adopt A Greyhound Stakes10:29 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUMBERLAND GOLD214530.32Marie Burton
2SUGAR HIT JOHNNY15329.87Kim Mulrine
3GEORGE BANNER8512NBTGary Adams
4CHEEKY CHERYL2314NBTJack Lowe
6HARDAWAY ALTEVA1530.27Russel Ford
7SANTEE SIOUX516230.70Wayne Hall
8MIGHTY MIA71830.14Neville Brown
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments