Thursday, 22 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 22 October 2015

Race No. 1 Supporters Club Mdn Heat M…7:18 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUIAKI CHARM6731.15Joe Formosa
2NOSE DOWNNBTPreston Rowles
3MISS SONOMA4430.52
4MISS SHAKE IT430.66Kim Mulrine
5WINSOME MAGIC46NBTTodd Barnes
6BEG TO DIFFER66531.19Harry Sarkis
7BELIMBA MASERATI546331.12Mathew Wotton
8HURRICAN STEEL384730.77Barry Burnet
Race No. 2Dapto Supporters Club Mdn Heat M…7:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRINGER BELL784330.48Gary Fernie
2HARDAWAY ALTEVANBTRussel Ford
3HAYLEY’S DRAGON630.97Darris Fahey
4MAGIC STREAK352830.36Anthony Pagano
5GLEN ERICNBTLoretta Rice
6COUNTRY EL646430.87Barry Burnet
7WE ARE DUE3776NBTPenny Williams
8FLYING BRODELLI7NBTPhillip Rodi
Race No. 3Dapto Supporters Club Raffle Fnl…7:59 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,670 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MELODY 862630.74George Micallef
2WILD PETE658430.48Michael Hooper
3FADE AWAY864130.22Shaun Evans
4HOW CHEEKY736130.42
5MELODY GRACE363630.00George Micallef
6JUD MY HERO272430.40Penny Williams
7CURLY NELL577430.71Valetta Mcdonald
8RITZA JIMMY330.90Joseph Scerri
9HAYLEY’S DRAGON630.97Darris Fahey
10BELIMBA MASERATI546331.12Mathew Wotton
Race No. 4United Technology Service 1-3stk8:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISTANBOULI422230.19
2MO GREEN735830.30Darris Fahey
3JODIE MADGIO611529.98John Little
4STOKER UP622730.20John Rudd
5OPERA WIN ME565230.39
6TAKAHI MATTY275630.58Joseph Bertinato
7GOLD SHAFT446230.95Marie Burton
8STILTON COMBAT112530.07Warren Bolwell
9WILD WELLSY666830.86Michael Hooper
10KOOLABONG764630.16Barry Lazzarini
Race No. 5Ray White 0-1 Stakes8:44 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED HOT BEKIM2344NBTHarry Sarkis
2SERIAL BUCKSX317NBTWayne Crouch
3ZIPPING JASMINE8531NBTLeslie Whitton
4SOFT SHIRAZ4521NBTMark Webb
5CARLA THE WEAPON241635.10Harry Sarkis
6NESTA NO CRY1343NBTGeorge Borg
7KILLING TIME155NBTFrank Busch
8AZZ I AM443334.88Judith Richardson
Race No. 6Farewell Graham Farquhar Stakes9:09 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUKEY CHINO838730.30
2VIVIAN BALE525129.95Simon Rhodes
3MYRNIONG SOCKS111630.28Mario
4MYRNIONG BELLE221630.30Mario Azzopardi
5RAIN BALE437329.99Simon Rhodes
6MYSTAGOGY2713NBTGeorge Borg
7KNOT TELLING YA272530.29Marie Burton
8TAKAHI MAX113X29.96Joseph Bertinato
9MOHAWK KOOL885529.97Susan Sands
10CHASING DE MOOLA786830.70Mathew Wotton
Race No. 7Greyhound-data.com.au Stakes9:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRILLIANT SHOT2121NBT
2HIGH PRAISE417530.36Karen Thompson
3GATE JUAN677530.94George Borg
4MY FLOORDROBE865630.25Mathew Wotton
5MANN SHE’S FAST6454NBTJustin King
6WHERE’S RAMSAY357229.79Clifford Bell
7CHOOKYARD SHIFTY2231NBTLeslie Whitton
8DEEBOROSE555630.37
9KOUYATE448730.61David Missingham
10KOOLABONG764630.16Barry Lazzarini
Race No. 8Dapto Markets 0-1 Stakes9:52 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FROM THE STATES2855NBTShaun Parnis
2FABULOUS DANCER4674NBTPhillip Jones
3MAGIC OPAL7767NBTAnthony Pagano
4WINSOME JANE663NBTTodd Barnes
6JUGUNGAL PIRATE557835.59Bruce Gale
7PEARL KINGDOM355235.27Barry Burnet
8MINDY’S A MARBLE64NBTMervyn Buckley
Race No. 9Adopt A Greyhound 1-3 Stks10:12 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC BULLET813630.21Anthony Pagano
2CUMBERLAND GOLD222130.32Marie Burton
3BOBBIE DAWN7X3730.73Darris Fahey
4SUPERBLY133430.05Craig Chappelow
5SHE KNOWS FABIO111830.39Christine Proctor
6NATAHLI DEDEE11129.77Loretta Rice
7TAKAHI GEORGE652330.09Joseph Bertinato
8REPLACING DIANA764730.19John Little
9KOUYATE448730.61David Missingham
10ALL OUTA KISSES785730.60Barry Campbell
Race No. 10Greyhound Products Direct 1-3stk…10:35 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANGEL ICE163730.33Bob Dimitrijevski
2LUCK BOX JONO6455NBTPeter Frendo
3UNO AZZA434530.32Mario Azzopardi
4GLAM I AM147530.64Darris Fahey
5SUGAR HIT JOHNNY15329.87Kim Mulrine
6LYNNE’S ANGEL7182NBTFrank Busch
7TAKAHI JOHN623630.28Joseph Bertinato
8MOLLYS MUSIC4331NBTVicki Prest
9KOOLABONG764630.16Barry Lazzarini
10KOUYATE448730.61David Missingham
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments