Thursday, 20 March 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 20 March 2014

Race No. 1Dapto Supporters Club Sprint Ser…7:28 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GET THE BUCKS864630.39Kenneth Lewis
2UNO JUSTICE246230.78Justin King
3ADULT BEHAVIOUR165630.23Robert Arnold
4CROSTON ROAD341431.00Shaun Dooley
5BETTY BE GOOD583430.82David Ruse
6KOOKABURRA MAGIC6632NBTNicole Donovan
7TURBO VAPOUR556630.07Charlie Micallef
8SWAHILI117431.30Brad Davis
9HERODES775730.62Fay Wotton
10STEPPIN’ OVER IT377730.84Barry Campbell
Race No. 2Jetpets Maiden Series F7:53 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIFTY REIGN324230.53June Martin
2CHIEF MAGISTRATE768430.65Ross Jones
3SAVAGE BEAUTY766430.83Paul Abdallah
4CRYSTAL GLOW77130.34Brian Barrington
5MISS TALLADEGA32230.37Justin King
6MARENGO MCLAREN330.67Kenneth Markham
7SHOULDERS129.77Anthony Azzopardi
8MANGO LASSIE543330.52Stephen Perkov
9TILLY LOWNDES555731.01Barry Campbell
10BILLY PORT BOY887531.24Patrick Wood
Race No. 3Happy 40th Mathew Hinks Stakes8:12 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY ANGELA857435.35Paul Abdallah
2LITTLE DAISY886435.16Raymond Thomas
3SPRING CREEK TIMX42235.84Bill Richards
4GOLD HUNTER2475NBTJames Mcfarlane
5ANDRONIKA364835.52Fay Wotton
6DIG DEEP MAGGIE848835.93Les Deguara
7LAURIE’S HOPE775636.05Kevin Keys
8ROMA REBEL475435.70David Taylor
Race No. 4Jason ‘barney’ Bates Maiden Seri…8:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEMON AID652330.63Nicole Donovan
2FEEDBACK ICON858630.84Patrick Wood
3FLASH FLAMES254530.48Justin King
4COMPLETE GIRL3730.64Dennis Upward
6BROKEN MUZZLE4NBTSammy Agius
7DAISY MAE REBEL4X7NBTJoe Formosa
8AMARINA ONLY226530.75Michael Kranitis
Race No. 5Dapto Supporters Club Sprint Ser…8:55 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS POCANO421730.18Justin King
2CHILLI SIERRA135130.03Kenneth Burnett
3SHARKY RICARDO5X8730.39Adam Campton
4SENOR LUCKY124NBTJennifer Brown
5LOW INCOME142730.19Brian Grant
6CINEREOUS ICON344230.60Marien Sullivan
7GELF LAD166330.64Noel Flegg
8LATE DAVE721130.24Troy Upward
9STEPPIN’ OVER IT377730.84Barry Campbell
10SECRETARIAT57X730.73Fay Wotton
Race No. 6Sportingbet Stakes9:14 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEVER BEND885336.31Paul Abdallah
2HOT CHIP5623NBTJohn Head
3SIZZLING OSTI423434.84Ashley Dwyer
4MASSIVE MERV5544NBTJohn Callaughan
5GLAMA PAK1138NBTKenneth Burnett
6DUSTY MAGS113535.42John Little
7SHONTEL SUNRISE335235.25David Robertson
8OUR MONEY BOX632735.15Glenn Summerfield
Race No. 7Dapto Supporters Club Sprint Ser…9:38 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEXY OPINION431NBTPreston Rowles
2OPERA WIN ME675630.57Barry Campbell
3JACKANATOR34X731.24Hagob Tatian
4LACH’S WISH4134NBTAdam Campton
5SUAVE ODESSA544130.40Kristy Sultana
6STYLISH FRINGE556730.47David Murray
7ELATED JOY6X7730.12Mick Player
8SELINIA437630.64Fay Wotton
9BLACK STINGER756531.06Mick Player
10STORMY TOM6786NBTNeil Falk
Race No. 8Dapto Supporters Club Sprint Ser…9:58 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEEBOW TIME721829.97Kenneth Lewis
2BELLA’S REUNION834830.19Anton Lauric
3SMASHING SAM133331.10Neil Falk
4MISTY PEAL123430.02Joe Formosa
5BOUCHARD2130.01Shaun Evans
6VIVIAN BALE273429.95Simon Rhodes
7RESERVOIR TIME1111NBTKristy Sultana
8MONKEY’S SOPRANO164X30.12Benjamin Mccauley
9SECRETARIAT57X730.73Fay Wotton
10BLACK STINGER756531.06Mick Player
Race No. 9Double Twist Maiden Series H10:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TILLY LOWNDES555731.01Barry Campbell
2SNOWTOWN587431.16Clifford Bell
3WOTGATE477431.57Mathew Wotton
4EXQUISITE MOMENT3NBTDavid Murray
6OUR SILVER MISTNBTFrancis Hayes
7STARFIRE KEROMA3X4230.51Anthony Azzopardi
8BILLY PORT BOY887531.24Patrick Wood
Race No. 10Wollongong Olympic Football Club…10:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANYANA MARKO6246NBTWilliam Mulligan
2BLUE’S REVIVAL114230.18John Little
3JOHNNY SUNRISE324630.47David Robertson
4LIL’ MISS FLASH316830.36Shayne Fleming
5PLUNDERED332230.53Robert Blakely
6TIGER TEAZE567130.32Ross Jones
7MADAME NIKITA823230.24Leo Vanderburg
8FOREX SPECIAL5415NBTAshley Dwyer
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments