Thursday, 27 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 27 October 2016

Race No. 1Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Ht Mai…7:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUIAKI CHARM656630.99Joe Formosa
2SHEEZ OUTA CASH7647NBTShane Pulbrook
3SENORITA AVANBTMark Suttle
4DIG DEEP CHEZ224230.36Les Deguara
5STONEAGE ROMEO742530.97Dean Maniaci
6YELLOW JESSIE6755NBTBruce Peck
7SURVIVOR MAE6655NBTChris Arletos
8LUNATIC LOVATIC844530.55Mathew Wotton
Race No. 2Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Ht Mai…7:40 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AWAKE THE MOJO666331.88Shaun Flaherty
2CHLOE’S PHOENIX66NBTNoel Flegg
3RITZA JOHNNBTMark Gatt
4JACK’S ON TRACK8NBTWayne Sugars
6IRISH MODEL682730.93Barry Burnet
7EBONY BELLE642330.22Barry Campbell
8SENORITA SPARKYNBTMark Suttle
Race No. 3Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Final …7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,410 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUND OF BELLES625230.29Barry Campbell
2OPO SLIDER326330.54Clifford Bell
3COULD GET UGLY628430.72Michael Stegnjaic
4BAR ROOM BRAWLER42130.28Neville Brown
5OSAKA BALE424430.94Simon Rhodes
6TOUGH GUY FRIDAY343630.54Robert Manowski
7ANGELA’S STAR783230.91Charlie Gatt
8TANK THE WEAPON563130.69Neville Brown
9WESTERWAY523530.57Judith Fisher
10GOODNESS777531.18Michael Stegnjaic
Race No. 4Dapto A & H Society 0-1win Stks8:22 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROOKE JEALOUS636835.54Trevor Rice
2STARZSA SMILING426NBTDean Swain
3MILLIE HAWKE6546NBTGlenn Farnworth
4PRINCE OF MARBLE4552NBTMervyn Buckley
5MY ENTOURAGE8565NBTJanel Erwin
6ELI STARLIGHT6742NBTRodney Morley
7MY ISLAND GIRL888836.47Robert Absalom
8RAPID SANDS7376NBTDavid Missingham
Race No. 5Ray White Real Estate Stakes8:43 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OPO BAY332229.92Clifford Bell
2BUGATTI CHIC833730.45Jacqueline Davis
3LUCKY GAMBLER317NBTChristine Oldfield
4SPRING CREEK MAX225430.19Philip Goodsell
5MERIDITH ROYARLE142230.00Peter Rowe
6HEZA GANGSTA1230.05Tracey Bryant
7PRO LEVEL GIRL567730.65Charlie Gatt
8PRIDE OF ATHENS646630.93Fay Wotton
9JUST CHILLING44X430.70David Missingham
10ROUGH ROAD545530.46Bruce Gale
Race No. 6Free Entry To Dapto Dogs Stks9:07 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASSY POSE774635.15Wayne Sugars
2OUR SILVER MIST332135.14Bruce Peck
3RAPID EXTRACTION218534.84Tracey Mullin
4STAR TORANA5543NBTShaun Evans
5SWEET LOLLY648435.54Peter Massa
6KATIE THE WEAPON1685NBTNeville Brown
7SPANISH FLAIR663834.53Phillip Cini
8WYEMBAH CHARLIE413234.85Colin Williams
Race No. 7Www.gapnsw.com.au Stks9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IONA EXPRESS134729.97Martin Green
2JUST LONELY BOY118729.96Simon Rhodes
3STEPS IN TIME536230.95Chris Arletos
4ZAMBRA ICON314630.04Marien Sullivan
5UNI STUDENT243629.73Mark Gatt
6CANYA BOUNCE523830.36Marie Burton
7STUBBORN BOBBY713129.84Simon Rhodes
8SAD MAX373229.78Trevor Rice
9BANK STREET356630.22Ruth King
10JEREMIAH HORSTIG781530.62Robert Arnold
Race No. 8Greyhounds As Pets Stakes9:46 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNIQUE GATSBY645330.29Stephen Arnold
2DUSTY RIP7227NBTChris Arletos
3RED ENFORCER242530.44Frances Goodwin
4QUEEN OF ZIEMS184230.13John Little
5DIVA’S LAW732830.01Phillip Cini
6SPRING CREEK WIL147830.40Philip Goodsell
7BUGATTI DREAM586730.52Jacqueline Davis
8CANYA CRAZY656730.05Marie Burton
9TIN PAN ALLEY154830.27Robert Arnold
10SIMONE SHIMMERS556630.58Robert Arnold
Race No. 9Koonawarra Meats 0-1win Stks10:11 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BALDCREW887635.81Gregory Katon
2FRANKIESTEIN586735.30Allan Dow
3DO YOUR DANDER6722NBTBruce Peck
4CLAUDIA WOLF846535.41Allan Dow
5JIM THE WEAPON5348NBTStephen Arnold
6SELENA5153NBTWayne Bocquet
7GIRL POWER4584NBTCheryl Betts
8DOUGHBOY HOLLOW4557NBTDean Maniaci
Race No. 10Raffle Every Thursday Stks10:32 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXCEL TO FLOW355130.06Alan Provest
2BUGATTI SNIPPER457130.80Jacqueline Davis
3TOO GOOD THOMMO1321NBTMark Bell
4MARIE SCHRADER658531.07Gary Fernie
5MANZANARES275730.00Phillip Cini
6HOPE’S THUNDER367130.01Clifford Bell
7ELABORATE642730.16Shaun Evans
8HEDGEHOG RON482230.29Glenn Summerfield
9BELIMBA MASERATI577530.52Mathew Wotton
10FASHION BLUE5155NBTRobyn Goodwin
Race No. 11Jackpot Dog Stakes10:52 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZALI MAGIC763230.46Simon Rhodes
2IRISH LEDGEN7X3330.26Barry Burnet
3BUSTLING BABE265430.47Janel Erwin
4TWISTEN TWIRL765830.96Fay Wotton
5KOOL RAZOR176630.61Susan Sands
6BUGATTI WILD226330.57Jacqueline Davis
7ANOTHER GANGSTA1130.02Tracey Bryant
8RAPID TUTU873830.51Tracey Mullin
9PINK LABEL8364NBTPaul Ballantine
10BUGATTI CRUZ427230.51Jacqueline Davis