Thursday, 20 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 20 October 2016

Race No. 1Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Ht Mai…7:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANK THE WEAPON3563NBTNeville Brown
2ANGELA’S STAR578330.97Charlie Gatt
3LACHIE’S LADY365631.16Robyn Hatton
4OSAKA BALE2342NBTSimon Rhodes
6GOODNESS777731.45Michael Stegnjaic
7RAPID SANDS773730.74David Missingham
8OPO SLIDER32630.54Clifford Bell
Race No. 2Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Ht Mai…7:43 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAYTONA TRICKLE6784NBTMathew Wotton
2WESTERWAY452330.57Judith Fisher
3BEER CAN BILLY774731.27John Gannon
4SOUND OF BELLES362530.29Barry Campbell
6TOUGH GUY FRIDAY43430.84Robert Manowski
7BAR ROOM BRAWLER42NBTNeville Brown
8COULD GET UGLY762830.84Michael Stegnjaic
Race No. 3Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Final …8:07 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,410 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EBONY BELLE464230.22Barry Campbell
2BROOKE JEALOUS676330.54Trevor Rice
3LUNATIC LOVATIC758430.55Mathew Wotton
4MOUNT KEIRA647330.98Charlie Micallef
5MILLIE HAWKE465430.62Glenn Farnworth
6HEZA GANGSTA130.05Tracey Bryant
7STONEAGE ROMEO574231.01Dean Maniaci
8ANOTHER GANGSTA130.65Tracey Bryant
9ISAAC875530.85Mick Player
10TIARAMA838530.96Randall Walter
Race No. 4Koonawarra Meats Stakes8:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUBBORN BOBBY357129.84Simon Rhodes
2LAURIE’S JACKIE2131NBTSimon Ma
3SPRING CREEK WIL314730.40Philip Goodsell
4DYNA NERF447330.07Simon Rhodes
5MO GREEN386630.12Trevor Rice
6SAD MAX237329.78Trevor Rice
7JODIE MADGIO862429.98Judith Fisher
8NOSE DOWN578230.23Trevor Rice
9MARIE SCHRADER658531.07Gary Fernie
10BUGATTI DREAM586730.52Jacqueline Davis
Race No. 5Ray White Real Estate Stakes8:43 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI WILD382230.57Jacqueline Davis
2KIM’S LOVE582229.98Keith Pedrana
3QUEEN OF ZIEMS218430.13John Little
4BATTLE STATION144329.61Neville Brown
5DISH RUNNER772630.27Mary Spiteri
6BELIMBA MASERATI335730.52Mathew Wotton
7AGENT KADE413130.05Robert Blakely
8NATURAL SWIPER4377NBTRobert Manowski
9RAPID TUTU873830.51Tracey Mullin
10MARIE SCHRADER658531.07Gary Fernie
Race No. 6Www.gapnsw.com.au Stakes9:07 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELENUS1213NBTSimon Ma
2WYEMBAH CHARLIE241334.85Colin Williams
3FRANKIESTEIN458635.30Allan Dow
4TOMMY THE WEAPON254734.87Neville Brown
5BUGATTI GONE433735.09Jacqueline Davis
6CLAUDIA WOLF384635.41Allan Dow
7NAUGHTY NATHAN546234.78Neville Brown
8ROCKET’S MUM534434.96Dean Maniaci
9CHEEKY CHERYL5266NBTBlake Chapman
10SASSY POSE477435.15Wayne Sugars
Race No. 7Dapto Citizens Bowling Club Stks9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TERMINATE16130.26Garry Williams
2MR. DIAZ11830.25Kim Mulrine
3BUDDY THE WEAPON112230.06Neville Brown
4COLLISION SAINT413629.98Philip Goodsell
5KRAKKA422729.73Clifford Bell
6BUGATTI CHIC848330.45Jacqueline Davis
7DARK SOVEREIGN164130.82Garry Edwards
8DANGER BALE2487NBTSimon Rhodes
9BUGATTI ELLE642830.57Jacqueline Davis
10PRIDE OF ATHENS864630.93Fay Wotton
Race No. 8Dd’s Family Restaurant Stks9:46 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPIRIT OF BELLA454130.37Mary Spiteri
2OPO BAY833229.92Clifford Bell
3SOPHIE’S THE ONE164530.82Trevor Rice
4ZALI MAGIC637630.82Simon Rhodes
5BUGATTI RADAR783730.29Jacqueline Davis
6WALLY WANDERER317230.63Karen Midson
7WHITE EYES765330.04Heather Sepple
8WALKAWAY ANNIE363XNBTNeil Collins
9TWISTEN TWIRL676530.96Fay Wotton
10BUGATTI ELLE642830.57Jacqueline Davis
Race No. 9Www.daptodogs.org.au Stks10:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI CRUZ184230.51Jacqueline Davis
2WALKAWAY BONNIE5211NBTNeil Collins
3HOPE’S THUNDER236730.01Clifford Bell
4IRISH LEDGEN77X330.26Barry Burnet
5CHINA OAKS512430.71Garry Collier
6MOUNT THOMAS721230.11Charlie Micallef
7JODY LEE KADE252230.42Robert Blakely
8MERIDITH ROYARLE214230.00Peter Rowe
9PRO LEVEL GIRL567730.65Charlie Gatt
10SPECIAL DEVIL8465NBTMichael Clayton
Race No. 10Jackpot Dog Every Thursday Stks10:31 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOCKEY BALE3648NBTSimon Rhodes
2BUGATTI SNIPPER4457NBTJacqueline Davis
3DAZZA LEE4765NBTKeith Pedrana
4RAZZLE713630.36Craig Chappelow
5JUST CHILLING434430.70David Missingham
6WAR ARROW154430.79Raymond Zahra
7BALDCREW3887NBTGregory Katon
8DOUGHBOY HOLLOW845530.82Dean Maniaci
9MOUNT WARRIGAL746630.89Charlie Micallef
10MARTAM’S GIRL548831.54Michael Clayton
Race No. 11Grnsw Masters Stakes10:53 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HASHTAG DREW253317.14Raymond Toomey
2HAICH TWO MO341517.42Trevor Rice
3PRINCESS MEI MEI553217.46Michael Edmunds
4WILD WILFRED275317.68Shane Pulbrook
5SILVER LABEL522217.13Paul Ballantine
6SAPPHIRE MADAM233116.94Kim Mulrine
7KOOL RAZOR517617.44Susan Sands
8PABLO CRUZ756317.43Benjamin Mccauley
9SATCHMO’S HANKY546517.13Benjamin Mccauley
10MISS BO JANGLES375417.38Jeffrey Sands