Thursday, 13 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 13 October 2016

Race No. 1Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Ht Mai…6:57 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUNATIC LOVATIC675830.55Mathew Wotton
2MOUNT KEIRA564730.98Charlie Micallef
3STONEAGE ROMEO5574NBTDean Maniaci
4GOODNESS77731.45Michael Stegnjaic
5GET OUT CLAWS867630.69Mick Player
6TIARAMA283830.96Randall Walter
7DEEJAY KAZXNBTJoseph Scerri
8ANOTHER GANGSTANBTTracey Bryant
Race No. 2Dapto Loyalty Program Mdn Ht Mai…7:13 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROOKE JEALOUS3676NBTTrevor Rice
2LACHIE’S LADY836531.16Robyn Hatton
3EBONY BELLE746430.71Barry Campbell
4ISAAC878730.97Mick Player
6BEER CAN BILLY777431.27John Gannon
7MILLIE HAWKE646530.79Glenn Farnworth
8HEZA GANGSTANBTTracey Bryant
Race No. 3Crownbet Maiden Final Maiden Ser…7:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,810 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID SANDS477330.74David Missingham
2SOUND OF BELLES436230.29Barry Campbell
3MOUNT THOMAS372130.11Charlie Micallef
4ADRIAN’S GOLD232330.69Rita Nicolaou
5WESTERWAY345230.60Judith Fisher
6WILD COWGIRL76130.81Anthony Swan
7SOPHIA NIMBUS130.31Neville Brown
8COULD GET UGLY76230.84Michael Stegnjaic
9EBONY BELLE746430.71Barry Campbell
10NINA THE WEAPON431.18Neville Brown
Race No. 4Alan Jones Appreciation 1win Stk…7:53 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZA SHOW822530.35Mick Player
2RITZA RED262830.01Preston Rowles
3BUGATTI ELLE864230.57Jacqueline Davis
4MYRNIONG BLASTER1430.06Mario Azzopardi
5SHINY BRIGHT12429.99Dean Swain
6RAZZLE71330.36Craig Chappelow
7MASTER GAMBLER6534NBTJason Magri
8BUGATTI RADAR278330.29Jacqueline Davis
Race No. 5Jackpot Dog Every Week Stks8:14 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID TUTU587330.51Tracey Mullin
2CHINA OAKS3512NBTGarry Collier
3TOPPER DIOR1725NBTAshleigh Harris
4SOPHIE’S THE ONE516430.93Trevor Rice
5KOOL RAZOR551730.61Susan Sands
6EXCEL TO FLOW1355NBTAlan Provest
7SHE’S A PEARLA327630.33Margaret Keys
8FAITH TO EXCEL1371NBTPatrick Daly
9IRISH LEDGEN877X30.26Barry Burnet
10NOSE DOWN657830.31Trevor Rice
Race No. 6Ray Hadley Appreciation Stks8:42 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAD MAX623730.13Trevor Rice
2HUSKY COWBOY1578NBTCharles Dalton
3MO GREEN538630.12Trevor Rice
4BEST WILL DO4114NBTVincent Spiteri
5SIX SENSE725129.92Loretta Rice
6RITZA JIMMY626629.75Mick Player
7FLYING MIKAYLA211230.24Lee Burke
8JODIE MADGIO286229.98Judith Fisher
9NOSE DOWN657830.31Trevor Rice
10WHITE EYES765330.04Heather Sepple
Race No. 7Www.gapnsw.com.au Stakes9:00 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AGENT KADE5413NBTRobert Blakely
2BUDDY THE WEAPON411230.06Neville Brown
3TOPPER SWAYE221130.30Frances Harris
4DISH RUNNER177230.27Mary Spiteri
5BELIMBA MASERATI733530.52Mathew Wotton
6OH SO RATTY282530.20Dennis Upward
7QUEEN OF ZIEMS521830.13John Little
8JUST A HERO152130.01Beverley Mahoney
9WHITE EYES765330.04Heather Sepple
10IRISH LEDGEN877X30.26Barry Burnet
Race No. 8Greyhounds As Pets Stakes9:24 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $520 3rd: $395.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKET’S MUM453435.47Dean Maniaci
2BUGATTI GONE843335.39Jacqueline Davis
3BLACK ARJAY652234.74Leanne Godden
4ANGRY THUNDER625434.75Karen Midson
5DAWN MINI634635.67Keith Pedrana
6NAUGHTY NATHAN1546NBTNeville Brown
7TANKS PUNK4347NBTJames Coyle
8BLUE REVOLVER281735.13Preston Rowles
Race No. 9Ray White Real Estate 1win Stks9:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWISTEN TWIRL367630.96Fay Wotton
2REDDY SUCCESSOR136730.04John Little
3BUGATTI WILD838230.71Jacqueline Davis
4SPEAK LOW888732.17Mick Player
6JUST CHILLING164330.70David Missingham
7MOUNT WARRIGAL674630.89Charlie Micallef
8BUGATTI CHIC284830.45Jacqueline Davis
Race No. 10Free Entry Dapto Dogs 1 Win Stks10:09 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALBA ROSE788831.99Mick Player
2TERMINATE16NBTGarry Williams
3MOUNT MURRAY764631.20Charlie Micallef
4DOUGHBOY HOLLOW1845NBTDean Maniaci
6WAR ARROW3154NBTRaymond Zahra
7BUGATTI CRUZ818432.53Jacqueline Davis
8PRIDE OF ATHENS486430.93Fay Wotton
Race No. 11Dapto Markets Stakes10:30 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,070 2nd: $330 3rd: $245.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC SPICE882718.05Randall Walter
2KING GIBBO2618NBTKim Mulrine
3BLACK STINGER5444NBTMick Player
4BLUE TELLYTUBBY2877NBTJuan Prindesis
6MUDDY MISS245217.19Shaun Parnis
7FANCY TEE4726NBTKeith Pedrana
8ROAD ANGEL3583NBTMick Player