Thursday 27th May 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday 27th May 2010

Race No. 1Matt Dunnell Stakes07:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HE’S TRUE BLUE38512M N Wright (Appin)

2CALM SUITS YA72177B G Campbell (Toolijooa)

3BREMERTON BALE13413C J Nutt (The Oaks)

4STICK WITH ME23854B G Campbell (Toolijooa)

5JERRY BE GOOD34433J L Antonelli (Kemps Creek)

6PLUGGER BANQUET42333K J Staines (Jerrawa)

7COULTA BRIGHT16434R J Johnson (Canley Heights)

8NAUGHTY NICKI36553A J Powell (Bargo)

9MIKE’S CHOICE42524J Grech (Lake Heights)

10DREAM CRUSHER74433M N Wright (Appin)

Race No. 2Trent Freeman Final07:52PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LUNCHLADY DORIS3J Little (Wilton)

2RESTLESS GUEST3652C Robartson (Churchable)

3KALYMNOS MICK233R Ford (Hilltop)

4BAILEE JOKER36347M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)

5WHERE’S LUCIFER71R O King (Kembla Grange)

6HUXTABLE881A P Spence (Werombi)

7HUCKLEBERRY FINN4464S F Dooley (Sylvania)

8KESHA STAR362A Chircop (Kemps Creek)

9TALKIN’ SPORT85K E Wilton (Catherine Field)

10HAVING FUN TIMES76625R W Arnold (Wingello)

Race No. 3Canberra To Dapto Final08:11PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $3,880 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LA PEARL16112S B White (Nowra Hill)

2ROCKARENA35434K P Mahoney (Boorowa)

3EBONY DEVIL72621M A Chalker (Gordon)

4LAST SUMMER16113A Bryant (Nowra Hill)

5AIRBAG33414K J Staines (Jerrawa)

6OSTI’S EXPOSURE43345L White (Ardlethan)

7JAYWALKING85332G M Derrick (Tumblong)

8VICTORIA’S STAR22542D Smart (Narellan)

9DALGAZ LUCY22455G T Parsons (Young)

10MORE TO STATE64F53G E Smith (Tumblong)

Race No. 4Austral Engine Parts Ht108:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1UNMISSABLE84543W Hunter (Padstow)

2ALMA LINDA4J P Lopes (St Marys)

3ANGEL’S BREATH43224J White (St Helens Park)

4FLASH LORIAN277L Warren (Austral)

5SUNSET ETHICSD J Smith (Moorebank)

6SURELY YOU JEST2J Magri (Austral)

7BILL’S BEST28783J P Lopes (St Marys)

8SPECIALTY WASHK E Wilton (Catherine Field)

9CROOKED HALO86466L D Bown (Bargo)

10TALKIN’ SPORT85K E Wilton (Catherine Field)

Race No. 5Southern Engine Recondition. Fn08:55PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $7,730 Prizemoney.
1st: $7,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OFFICER BEN31M F Gatt (Ingleburn)

2ARTIC FLYER1R Steele (Menangle Park)

3HIGHWAY GIFT3D H Martin (Dapto)

4KING BRAD272B Peck (Gunning)

5I’M ANGUS3S Grey (Appin)

6KIOWA REBEL1J Brown (Wilton)

7COLONEL ZEB2B C Peck (Gunning)

8JESSTA WARRIOR22232W A Woodham (Appin)

9LITTLE LONESOME2333F Attard (Cranebrook)

10MAGIC DUST24324J S Crawford (Llandilo)

Race No. 6Durapro Gaskets Stakes09:14PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MOONSHINE CADDIE24667W J Lutiger (Bringelly)

2SHAMUS O’SHAW13763R Matic (Canyonleigh)

3AMAKI STATE25554A B Manwaring (Falls Creek)

4TOXIC DREAM36414A Rowe (Goulburn)

5BERELLA BRIDGET25116L E Renner (Spring Creek)

6UNLEASH DE ELITE52656C Gatt (Catherine Field)

7SPRING DREAMER1F216C A Oldfield (Appin)

8BERELLA SHILO65152L E Renner (Spring Creek)

9NAVIGATING28643M Player (Tahmoor)

10JAYDAN DAWN45736R W Jackson (Hilltop)

Race No. 7Greyhound Products Direct Final09:38PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $3,760 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1APOLOGY14582J E Moore (Londonderry)

2JOSETTE BALE51633S M Evans (The Oaks)

3AKIKO ALLEY25261M S Matic (Canyonleigh)

4ARIEK RUTH85733K W Jones (Orangeville)

5DILMAH1F632A Rowe (Goulburn)

6SISTER ROBERT11181A R White (Luddenham)

7XAVIER REX52141S F Dooley (Sylvania)

8ST. PIERRE35552C J Nutt (The Oaks)

9SHAMUS O’SHAW13763R Matic (Canyonleigh)

10TOXIC DREAM36414A Rowe (Goulburn)

Race No. 8Dufty Automotive Services09:58PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SMASHING JEN16536L J Britton (Nambeelup)

2LIZZIE TAYLOR53252B F Hall (Thirroul)

3MAGGIE’S PROMISE75122E J Mcphee (Thirlmere)

4LAMBERTI34356M A Frost (Nowra Hill)

5PACK OF CHEWY32661C Williams (Albion Park Rail)

6SARGENT TRIGGA32236J Magri (Austral)

7PURE UNLEADED34424P Jovanovic (Lewiston)

8TARRALEAH35454M S Matic (Canyonleigh)

9LYLA JOKER72176M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)

10CRACKER CAN77356K P Mahoney (Boorowa)

Race No. 9Austral Engine Parts Ht210:20PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SNOW LADY8J P Lopes (St Marys)

2BEAN RELEASED447J R Brown (Wilton)

3AL’S THUNDERW J Lutiger (Bringelly)

4MARGY’S FLYER525M Webb (St Clair)

5PRICE OF FAME8234J Magri (Austral)

6HAVING FUN TIMES76625R W Arnold (Wingello)

7MISS MEDIA STAR2A B Manwaring (Falls Creek)

8PERFUMED HORROR62425R W Arnold (Wingello)

9TALKIN’ SPORT85K E Wilton (Catherine Field)

10CROOKED HALO86466L D Bown (Bargo)

Race No. 10Radish’s Corner Stakes10:36PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MIRO BOLT11328A Rowe (Goulburn)

2LONESOME LIGHT81325R Murray (Glenfield)

3TILLY’S WISH31124K Staines (Jerrawa)

4QUEEN SARLAMIS7F342R W Arnold (Wingello)

5RACK THEM UP21523J Little (Wilton)

6DARK MOON RISIN’22434A Rowe (Goulburn)

7WOW PRETTY GIRL55523R W Arnold (Wingello)

8DARMILOU22346E N O’Brien (Bowral)

9COOL SAINT62236N W Ovington (Yerrinbool)

10BELLA TAE DAWN62244R W Jackson (Hilltop)

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of