Thursday 2nd February 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday 2nd February 2012

Race No. 1Prem Tyres Dapto/nowra Chalg Ht07:29PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL ACADEMY8576331.04J Little (Wilton)
2TERESA’S FANTASY55324FSTDB Jarczewski (Ingleburn)
3KOMODO5475730.02S Ngurah (Milperra)
4MAGIC MAGGIE21125FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
5GIVEAWAY GRIFFO3272330.75R J Griffiths (Wallacia)
6HOW COOL’S THAT56263NBTA A Laverty (Colyton)
7GO CYRIL GO77243NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
8BLU EVENING8756430.31D S Swain (Box Hill)
9LOVATO77778NBTM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10MEDOUSA57877NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 2Australia Day Mixed Final07:52PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINGLE4130.12W A Bates (Shellharbour)
2YIANNIS65574NBTA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
3FIVE EASY PIECES22463NBTA L Dailly (Anakie)
4SAIGON SU42522NBTG J Edwards (Nowra Hill)
5ROSE OF AVALON23372NBTR J Cooper (Grabben Gullen)
6KENNY GO52364NBTJ R Haines (Corrimal)
7WOODGREEN PETER7333130.27J Maroun (Lakesland)
8SHAMBEL6223NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
9MAGIC EYES4775NBTF J Hurst (Londonderry)
10PURE VAPOUR45585NBTR G Martin (Catherine Field)
Race No. 3Prem Tyres Dapto/nowra Chalg Ht08:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHASING DIANA1518630.21J Little (Wilton)
2NAVIGATING5756530.19M Player (Tahmoor)
3BIT OF TIME34524FSTDA K Hector (Camden South)
4BLACK GLORY77164NBTS Buckley (Liverpool)
5CHOCOLATE STAIN57773NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
6NEW VIRUS1644530.15G J Edwards (Nowra Hill)
7PEDRO SHARP35448NBTD S Swain (Box Hill)
8ENTRUST15128FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
9MEDOUSA57877NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10LOVATO77778NBTM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 4Lakeline Butchery Maiden Ht 108:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,490 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGAL GLYDER5457NBTA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
2PURE VAPOUR45585NBTR G Martin (Catherine Field)
3TAR VAPOUR78765NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
4MIDNIGHT ACE34FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
5DANCE FOR ME65666NBTR A Jones (Raby)
6SKODA67232NBTJ Little (Wilton)
7REALON ROSE555FSHJ A Brodie (Appin)
8STEP BROTHER48553NBTB C Peck (Gunning)
9ZINGA7676FSHD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
Race No. 5Prem Tyres Dapto/nowra Chalg Ht08:55PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARVEL SPRINTER77876NBTD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
2JESSIE RELTUB13422NBTW Butler (St Georges Basi)
3WESTERN ISLE4655430.81J Little (Wilton)
4KID CALLAH2737430.28J K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
5CASSAR GIRL76425NBTJ Cassar (Merrylands)
6PLACID GRIFFO77784NBTR J Griffiths (Wallacia)
7PURE POLLY55675NBTD J Wells (Shanes Park)
8MRS. SLOCOMBE83566NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9LOVATO77778NBTM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10MEDOUSA57877NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 6Sportingbet Stakes09:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $2,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEARCH PARTY16671FSTDJ R Finn (Warilla)
2GARLAND BOOF17337NBTC Hensler (Moruya)
3HOTTIE DOS5656135.17W R Sugars (Voyager Point)
4KEROMA STEEL74654NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5HE’S HOTZ STUFF4377335.02L J Warren (Austral)
6ANY JOY46132FSTDJ W Smart (Cobbitty)
7SUPER SURF63111FSTDT L Bryant (Nowra)
8WALLY SLATER17325NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
9ANATLUS NOMAD67868FSTDP R Hodgson (Warragamba)
10PEDRO GRAY86688FSHS E Milligan (Austral)
Race No. 7Prem Tyres Dapto/nowra Chalg Ht09:38PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMILIA JADE5463530.19S M Evans (The Oaks)
2PURE ASK2111630.20L J Hannaford (Bungendore)
3GARLAND JOCK8431230.53C Hensler (Moruya)
4OUR NANZ AWESOME14430.35G J Edwards (Nowra Hill)
5NORMAC GOLD855F2NBTP Bigeni (Girraween)
6HEART OF BARB6674230.42M Player (Tahmoor)
7BLACK ORBITF1256FSHT L Bryant (Nowra)
8MALDINI LAD34734FSTDC A Psilos (Bringelly)
9MEDOUSA57877NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10LOVATO77778NBTM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 8Prem Tyres Dapto/nowra Chalg Ht09:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIGGER EARL27536FSHJ Buckley (Liverpool)
2WONGAWILLI LILLI36777NBTA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
3EL BONITO13227FSHJ S Crawford (Llandilo)
4AWESOME KEITH4734430.13K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
5ICELANE66867FSHA W Hardaker (Bargo)
6REALON RUMBA17673NBTJ A Brodie (Appin)
7MALDINI BOY31432FSHC A Psilos (Bringelly)
8RAPID CHARM4877730.46T Mullin (Unanderra)
9LOVATO77778NBTM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10MEDOUSA57877NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 9Lakeline Butchery Maiden Ht 210:22PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,490 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FROSTY ANGELFSHS E Milligan (Austral)
2SNEAKY GIRL77575NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
3GALDO OCTANE76758NBTG M Galderisi (Bringelly)
4GIMME RANGEFSHC P O’Brien (Nowra Hill)
5RED RICKY8FSTDK T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
6GLORY IMPACT85F66NBTS Buckley (Liverpool)
7DON’T STARE84776NBTM P Russell (Bossley Park)
8CAGED TRUCK37233FSHD J Wells (Shanes Park)
9ZINGA7676FSHD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
Race No. 10Dapto Supporters Club Stakes10:42PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,930 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLAY STAR FLYER7382717.46P R Jones (Koonawarra)
2SHADY JEWEL3112217.10B C Peck (Gunning)
3WATCH HIM GO47144NBTS Pulbrook (Tahmoor)
4TEN TO MANY52871FSHP T Howarth (Tamworth)
5PRINCE BUDDY4443817.29V Mcdonald (Albion Park Rai)
6STARSHOT6621417.13J A Tate (Minnamurra)
7COOL AT MIDNIGHT84434NBTD C Ruse (Moss Vale)
8VIVA BE BEAR1413317.22M R Conquest (Moss Vale)
9HIGHLY SPIRITED8742717.21J A Sands (Dapto)
10SIPPY MISS COOL65434NBTM P Russell (Bossley Park)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments