Thursday, 3 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 3 March 2016

Race No. 1Congratulations Simon Rhodes Stk…7:18 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IONA NITRO651330.63Nadia Sidrak
2CHANGING POINTS231229.96Wayne White
3STUBBORN BOBBY421129.84Simon Rhodes
4OPERA WIN ME734630.16Barry Campbell
5WITHOUT SITE7635NBTChristine Proctor
6ZAMBRA ICON1212NBTMarien Sullivan
7TENTERFIELD LASS366529.96Tracey Bryant
8MAKO MAN333130.36Tracey Bryant
9RAVING THUNDER866530.23Clifford Bell
10KOOL RAZOR887730.61Susan Sands
Race No. 2Greyhounds As Pets Stakes7:38 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SERIAL BUCKS643635.31Charles Briffa
2MAGIC BULLET767535.49Anthony Pagano
4MALLACOOTA ICON518535.55Eric Robinson
5COLONEL PARKER3485NBTStuart Hazlett
7GLEN ERIC54X335.05Loretta Rice
8SPECIFIC3321NBTMark Gatt
Race No. 3Rellie Robbins Final Maiden Seri…7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,670 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JESSICA PARKER434430.40Stuart Hazlett
2KENNY BOY MAGIC553230.53Nadia Sidrak
3FABULOUS DANCER476130.84Phillip Jones
4MISS MCQUEEN77130.51Justin King
5DEMARCHIE230.59John Little
6PEARL MISTRESS637431.29Alan Tutt
7PENELOPE PARKER263330.78Stuart Hazlett
8SPINNER548330.59Jason Matthews
9VICTORIA ROSE643530.31Robert Bulman
10CELSONIC76531.58Michael Hodges
Race No. 4Www.greyhound-data.com Stakes8:23 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOKYO3322NBTChristine Oldfield
2BANK STREET213434.78Ruth King
3TIGGERLONG KILLA351635.34Kevin Keys
4TICKET MASTER4625NBTFrances Goodwin
6SPRING GATE446436.23Ernest Borg
7RITZA RUBY535534.68Preston Rowles
8FANTASTIC POLAR1121NBTJason Fletcher
Race No. 5Dapto A & H Society 1-2 Win Heat…8:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VIKING GOLD434730.35Marie Burton
2MISS SHAKE IT614530.00Kim Mulrine
3MADAM MILA142530.21Justin King
4KAY CEE TEE114330.01Loretta Rice
5BLUE PIRATE3573NBTJohn Buckley
6ELUSIVE AVA112530.22Anne Hector
7MOLLY DAWES1222NBTMark Wilcox
8DYNA NERF216230.14Simon Rhodes
9SPRING ARIEK777730.30Keith Jones
10YOU’RE MY SHADOW864530.52Anthony Pagano
Race No. 6Silver Collar Hts Next Week Stks9:05 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PENNY PLUNDER567830.70Leslie Burton
2SUGAR HIT JOHNNY122429.85Kim Mulrine
3AWESOME DANNY171429.90Wayne White
4WHERE’S RAMSAY521529.76Clifford Bell
5BRALYN JACKSON424130.63Neil Staines
6MY AWESOME OPAL353229.97Marie Burton
7SHE KNOWS FABIO643230.39Christine Proctor
8RAINMAKER LASS45X330.28Bradley Barber
9MOHAWK KOOL868729.97Susan Sands
10RAVING THUNDER866530.23Clifford Bell
Race No. 7Dapto A & H Society 1-2 Win Heat…9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASINO GOLD616230.25Marie Burton
2OUR GIFT15530.41Ruth King
3VAL’S MAGIC41230.01Owen Langley
4DYNA OVERT276330.27Simon Rhodes
5SLICK SKYE238530.25Loretta Rice
6FUTURE IMMORTAL7411NBTAngela Della Bosca
7MISS TWERKER741329.98Kim Mulrine
8INSTANT REACTION134530.24Francis Hayes
9KOOL RAZOR887730.61Susan Sands
10GOLD AIR863731.18Marie Burton
Race No. 8Dapto A & H Society 1-2 Win Heat…9:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLAMMING THUNDER4213NBTNeil Staines
2DYNA DITTO556130.21Simon Rhodes
3MARTAM GOLD342330.18Michael Clayton
4CHERIE871831.27Leslie Burton
5GOLD DEVIL451330.41Marie Burton
6INSHALLAH621229.87Ruth King
7BOLERO ICON851530.49Marien Sullivan
8LOGANO1430.47Justin King
9GOLD AIR863731.18Marie Burton
10OLAY BEAUTY568830.59Phillip Jones
Race No. 9Dapto Citizens Bowling Club Stks10:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARIEK AMMO8814NBTKeith Jones
2ANGEL GOLD746430.43Marie Burton
3OUR SILVER MIST463430.51Francis Hayes
4ONE FOR ANNE232730.41Tracey Bryant
5MAX DESTRUCTION5417NBTNeil Staines
6GOLD AIR863731.18Marie Burton
7GREYSYND ACE436629.82Wayne White
8OLAY BEAUTY568830.59Phillip Jones
9KOOL RAZOR887730.61Susan Sands
10MOHAWK KOOL868729.97Susan Sands
Race No. 10297m Track Record Le Sands Stks10:29 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD MISS347417.22Marie Burton
2DAWN MINI833417.09Keith Pedrana
3ZERO FOR DINO121717.06John Aul
4FANCY FRAN5447NBTFrances Goodwin
5DICAPRIO241116.90Kim Mulrine
6TRIELLA BALE1724NBTSimon Rhodes
7SIR BLUESTONE114317.24Paul Grech
8SILVER LABEL461217.17Paul Ballantine
9SKETCHY ALLAN3365NBTMichael Clayton