Thursday, 30 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 30 June 2016

Race No. 1Dapto Supporters Club Mdn7:15 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID TUTU546230.51Tracey Mullin
2JOY GAMBLERNBTChristine Oldfield
3MAGIC OILNBTShaun Evans
4IRISH MODEL365530.93Barry Burnet
5WINSOME JACOB723NBTCourtney Barnes
6KAYLEE SUNRISEX63830.32David Robertson
7COACHING572430.71Christine Proctor
8FLASH GOLD247630.84Charles Briffa
9GOSHAWKX665NBTLynnette Curtis
10COSMIC VIPER6567NBTPeter Parker
Race No. 2Koonawarra Meats Maiden7:39 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUIAKI CHARM877531.15Joe Formosa
2BERISHA7NBTJordan Tweddle
3LEMON CAKE6667NBTDavid Cox
4GANGSTER MISS5NBTPaul Claridge
5BOO STAR44530.90Christine Proctor
6WINSOME ROXY7NBTTodd Barnes
7KYAH’S COMET8NBTJohn Little
8ALFIE DIAMOND574NBTSteven Crompton
9HALEE SUNRISE648631.44David Robertson
10BONNEY BLACK768631.68Alan Croker
Race No. 3Dapto Supporters Club Mdn Final …7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,670 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUSTLING BABE264330.47Janel Erwin
2MELODY RULES823430.62Joseph Bertinato
3MOOLOOLABA626130.28Steven Crompton
4FORLANO634130.49Kayla-jane Coleman
5ALL BLACK668331.23Alan Croker
6TEPOW473230.59Garry Comans
7LARRIKIN’S HAT364230.42Simon Ma
8LUNATIC LOVATIC655430.55Mathew Wotton
9IRISH MODEL365530.93Barry Burnet
10TUIAKI CHARM877531.15Joe Formosa
Race No. 4Dapto A & H Society Stakes8:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMPARE415230.21Christine Proctor
2SABLE SWAG617530.77Gary Smith
3JENNEKE7X5330.42Shane Pulbrook
4LAST GIFT763730.34Jenene Myers
6WINNING SECRET634531.05Mark Wilcox
7COPY RIGHT531730.33Charles Lyttle
8BERDA BALE134631.02Kim Mulrine
Race No. 5Dapto Raffle Every Thursday Stks8:42 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANK STREET575330.22Ruth King
2BEST ON BROADWAY576729.90Trevor Rice
3TOPPER ARCH648731.26Frances Harris
4OPERA WIN ME377230.16Barry Campbell
6CRAZY SEXY826129.98Mark Gatt
7MANALONE346830.21Charles Lyttle
8AQUA DRAGON645230.12Tia Robertson
Race No. 6Greyhound-data.com.au 1-2win Stk…9:05 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIX SENSE252134.85Loretta Rice
2TEESHA SUNRISE3852NBTDavid Robertson
3AREQUIPA GIRL2127NBTJohn Gannon
4TOMMY THE WEAPON422335.17Neville Brown
5WHITE EYES525635.93Heather Sepple
6HEZA SAINT3413NBTDavid Cox
7QUITE SUNNY3312NBTRonald Webb
8INSTANT REACTION5372NBTFrancis Hayes
9KANE WILL BLU6157NBTTracey Mullin
10FABULOUS DANCER766636.30Phillip Jones
Race No. 7United Technology Services Stks9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNPUNISHED166130.45Tia Robertson
2HOPE’S THUNDER735330.01Clifford Bell
3SLIGHT CHANCE386831.21Ronald Webb
4HIS HIGHNESS132730.41John Maroun
5PENCILER387731.04Bruce Peck
6DISH RUNNER3646NBTMary Spiteri
7ZEENA’S REVENGE666730.93Sandra Clissold
8SPRING CREEK MAX162230.19Philip Goodsell
Race No. 8Ray White Real Estate Stakes9:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRINGCREEK BILL42130.18William Bates
2OLAY BEAUTY786730.59Phillip Jones
3ELABORATE213530.34Shaun Evans
4TWISTEN TWIRL467430.96Fay Wotton
5KOOL RAZOR565630.61Susan Sands
6BOO FIGHTERS361630.30Christine Proctor
7NARNA CAKE2534NBTDavid Cox
8SINGLE TAX5162NBTPeter Spiteri
Race No. 9Dapto Gymkhana 23rd July Stks10:09 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIM GARY742117.00Loretta Rice
2LITTLE BRITNEY442417.18Bruce Peck
3WARTHOG453417.16Rosemarie Camilleri
4SAPPHIRE MADAM641216.94Kim Mulrine
5DANISH SUCCESS512817.24Wayne Boreland
6HASHTAG DREW457417.55Raymond Toomey
7NIGHTWATCHMAN3777NBTGai Derrick
8GUS’S GIFT763617.67Bruce Peck
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stakes10:29 PM
5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WU TANG FRAN1678NBTWayne Boreland
2MUDDY MISS482717.72Shaun Parnis
3GRUMBLE MISS8117NBTRosemarie Camilleri
4LIKA GUNSHOT582317.46Rosemarie Camilleri
5LADY DAMA257817.39John Gannon
6LONESOME JENMAR3577NBTJennifer Brown
7KING JAKE657317.39Mathew Wotton
8KARUMBA BLUE1757NBTRonald Webb
9IKARA MISSILE3888NBTBruce Peck
10ZALI MAGIC8855NBTBruce Peck