Thursday, 31 October 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 31 October 2013

Race No. 1Dapto – Wenty H7:27 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUNNING AMI782630.21James Davidson
2MY BELLA ROSE336330.84Allan Manwaring
3NIFTY LEGEND133330.37W Shaw
4MAUREEN’S IRISH621129.80Colin Walker
5FANTASTIC FOUR2134NBTClay Mullens
6SUPREME WILL162831.41Subawa Ngurah
7CARPARK AMEENA685630.28Philip Goodsell
8WILLIE’S TALE617630.42Valetta Mcdonald
Race No. 2Dapto Rotary Maiden Series F7:52 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL BUT CENTRE230.92John Little
2AWESOME GABLE744431.33Seymour Vassilakis
3JUGUNGAL PIRATE42130.47Garry Lynch
4MANGO LASSIE675230.88Stephen Perkov
5GONE RATTY331.27Troy Upward
6TIP TOE SMILEY330.97Mark Riley
7BOODZAR722130.26John Maroun
8SUNRISE DENCER386430.98Michael Kranitis
9ELLA’S VAPOUR47531.23Seymour Vassilakis
10WHITE ZOMBIE7531.38Clifford Bell
Race No. 3Dapto – Wenty H8:13 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1USHER BALE613530.16Simon Rhodes
2LANI BANARNI213430.07Charlie Gatt
3LAVISH LADY7171NBTW Shaw
4ZAMPATA11530.15Jared Della Casa
5TEEBOW TIME674629.97Kenneth Lewis
6AIN’T IT MAGIC231530.23Andrew Rowe
7MANYANA GROPER711131.10Sydney Swain
8MISTY PEAL316X30.02Joe Formosa
Race No. 4Premium Tyres Maiden Series H8:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUGO MAGIC774630.83Mario Azzopardi
2GOLD HUNTER423230.51James Mcfarlane
3WORLD COLLECTOR856431.33Gary Shipley
4BIT MUDDY565831.72Karen Midson
5PRINCE TO EXCELNBTColin Walker
6NINE TOES7263NBTStephen Kutnjak
7WELL FOUND72330.40Ashley Dwyer
8SANTA ANITANBTShaun Evans
9SENOR BOND774NBTShaun Parnis
10ONE LAST FANTASY7558NBTMick Player
Race No. 5Hansen And Cole 1-2 Wins F8:56 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN ROMAN81230.48Preston Rowles
2LOOSE CONNECTION315130.14Kenneth Lewis
3SPRING CREEK KEV625230.24William Richards
4RUN DEE CEE348130.15Loretta Rice
5CYCLONE SIMONE541129.78Majella Ferguson
6MIKE LOWRIE443230.25Frances Harris
7RAIN BALE11130.21Simon Rhodes
8ZU ZU LOCK615230.40Clifford Bell
9MELLIE JAYNE431330.25David Sundstrom
10NIFTY LEGEND133330.37W Shaw
Race No. 6Sportingbet Stakes9:15 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOOL ICE MAGIC674734.98Susan Sands
2BUGATTI FLYER8861NBTJacqueline Davis
3LITTLE RED127534.74Erin Jones
4LIKA BOSS342334.69Frances Harris
5SIENNA MAY833635.73Paul Cherry
6SILENT OASIS178635.91Stephen Kutnjak
7WHAT WILL BE522435.34Vincent Spiteri
8COOL DUKE311135.44Anthony Hokin
9DERTILIS585735.15Subawa Ngurah
10EMERALD VAPOUR6767NBTPhilip Goodsell
Race No. 7Dapto – Wenty H9:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GELF LAD772430.64Noel Flegg
2PABLO CRUZ342230.16Benjamin Mccauley
3JACKAY447130.50Charlie Gatt
4THRILL THE BEST186830.61Rolf Dern
5CRASH MODEL132830.47Keith Waddington
6MELLIE JAYNE431330.25David Sundstrom
7WHAT FOR1427NBTJason Fletcher
8ENCOSTA DEPLENTE3117NBTFrank Hurst
Race No. 8Country Motor Company Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPICY TIGER4256NBTDavid Attard
2CAMOUFLAGE MODEL572734.84Clay Mullens
3WIRADJURI FOX356335.51Margaret Russell
4CLAN ANNIE5444NBTKaren Midson
5LITTLE VAPOUR438535.68Charlie Micallef
6NOVELTY157635.28Sarah Hopkins
7JENMAR POWER145335.31Jennifer Brown
8TUFF MUDDA7525NBTWilliam Jansen Jrn
9HIGH OPINION1876NBTSeymour Vassilakis
10DERTILIS585735.15Subawa Ngurah
Race No. 9Premium Tyres Maiden Series H10:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD FEVER SANDY62NBTWarren Scott
2CROSTON ROADNBTCraig Chappelow
3LACHLAN RULES242330.74Mark Humphries
4AMARINA ONLY468830.93Michael Kranitis
5DUSTY MAGS235630.34John Little
6MISS BO JANGLES548730.98Susan Sands
7HURRICANE SHIRAZ3730.65Kristoffer Della Casa
8ADULT BEHAVIOUR63530.98Robert Arnold
9SACRED LAW875430.98Steven Nash
10WHITE ZOMBIE7531.38Clifford Bell
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stakes10:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVADE1130.17Craig Chappelow
2JEREMY JET187530.44Mark Humphries
3COOL KATIE887630.67Stephen Perkov
4HERE’S ROARY7431NBTRonald Alcock
5GET THE BUCKS71230.39Kenneth Lewis
6BLACK REVOLVER536330.19Kenneth Burnett
7OBEE ONE3227NBTLeslie Thompson
8ANOTHER SPRITE183230.48Karen Midson
9AS PREDICTED213331.19Subawa Ngurah
10ADRIAN BALE341730.30Simon Rhodes