Thursday, 6 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 6 November 2014

Race No. 1Jackpot Dog Maiden Series H7:28 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNITE EMBRACE552NBTTrevor Rice
2ABSCOND431.35Robert Bulman
3BILLY BLUE EYES325NBTLuke Azzopardi
4BREAKFAST BAR8NBTHarry Sarkis
5STILTON SHIRAZ430.69David Sundstrom
6GEVALIA526731.46Mario Multari
7CHANT OF LOVE666631.19Robert Arnold
8CHIEF MAGISTRATE563530.65Ross Jones
9GET OUT CLAWS376530.69Mick Player
10ALL OUTA KISSES858530.95Barry Campbell
Race No. 2Download ‘the Dogs’ App Maiden S…7:52 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINKER BELL22130.21Tomas Rees
2SECOND LINE222130.33Rodney Mcdonald
3WHAT MAGIC242331.03Jason Laurence
4SON OF COCO230.43Trevor Rice
5STILTON LUCKY324230.54Philip Goodsell
6MARK’S EXPRESS232231.02Mark Humphries
7FULL THROTTLE24130.26Robyn Goodwin
8TONIGHT TONIGHT4330.53Garry Edwards
9CHICHA FANCY MAN345330.87Robert Arnold
10STILTON SHIRAZ430.69David Sundstrom
Race No. 3Puppy Auction Heats 20th Nov Sta…8:11 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOKYO331129.92Christine Oldfield
2LOVING IN VAIN647531.09Graeme Hughes
3MONSIGNOR ACE421330.71Rodney Mcdonald
4CRAZY CARMEN543330.77Mario Multari
5AISLE TIFI168NBTClifford Bell
6CIRCUIT MAGIC755530.76Ross Jones
7BERTACIOUS BEE723130.15George Micallef
8ANNA MAREOLAS552730.40Robert Arnold
9HOW’S IT RUDE334630.04Seymour Vassilakis
10LEMON AID172230.39Roberta Cooper
Race No. 4Jackpot Dog Maiden Series H8:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOONSTONE MAGIC5330.90Jeff Crawford
2LITTLE DEE JAY2223NBTDavid Smart
3AJITA726630.89Alan Tutt
4SUDDEN OUTBURST5NBTHarry Sarkis
5MARIETTA56NBTSusan Steele
6PARIS CRUZ53730.75Charles Lyttle
7ZOIMOU2730.20Seymour Vassilakis
8CHICHA FANCY MAN345330.87Robert Arnold
9LAUGH WITH MARY8NBTHarry Sarkis
10CAWBOURNE CHARGE746430.63Valetta Mcdonald
Race No. 5Www.greyhound-data.com.au 1 Race…8:55 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOOLABONG443330.16Peter Acers
2APIDRA’S DOUBLE638230.55Gary Smith
3FAWN EXPRESS725130.36Mark Humphries
4MARTIN CLEGG417129.78Julie Fletcher
5PORT SIERRA134330.61Susan Steele
6RESTLESS HEART231130.06Benjamin Mccauley
7EL GRAND SHADOW18230.19Kristy Sultana
8FANCY AGRO145230.75Kenneth Staines
9CRAZY CARMEN543330.77Mario Multari
10SMOOTH REBEL276430.72Kenneth Staines
Race No. 6Dapto Supporters Club H9:15 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELVET FLAME232530.10Andrew Bayliss
2STIFF ARM121530.12Andrew Bayliss
3VIVIAN BALE345329.95Simon Rhodes
4STRYKER’S LUCK485730.35Anthony Pagano
5DUSTY MAGS623330.32John Little
6CHILLI SIERRA553629.92Kenneth Burnett
7MY BELLA ROSE283630.16Allan Manwaring
8SUPERCELL113329.85Mary Wright
9MISTY PEAL414530.02Joe Formosa
10LEMON AID172230.39Roberta Cooper
Race No. 7Dapto Supporters Club H9:38 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGGERLONG CHICK336730.22Kevin Keys
2DANGER SCENE526130.39Mick Player
3EDDARD STARK135729.95Kenneth Burnett
4WHITE ZOMBIE133330.14Clifford Bell
5BLACK TWITTER623730.36Seymour Vassilakis
6OPEN FIRE863630.24Philip Goodsell
7JORELLE452829.96Andrew Bayliss
8RAIN BALE478629.99Simon Rhodes
9I’M NO BULLY221529.99Frank Hurst
10MIKE LOWRIE322829.96Frances Harris
Race No. 8Country Motor Company Stakes9:58 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M NO BULLY221529.99Frank Hurst
2TINA’S DILEMA276630.66Raymond Webster
3WICKED MISS225130.31Barry Dawes
4TOTAL BLONDE147230.29Adele Powell
5WHITTAKER135129.55Julie Fletcher
6DYNAMITE CHARLM462830.62Richard Muscat
7NORTHERNETTE116729.90Kenneth Burnett
8CAPRIATI3716NBTHarry Sarkis
9FAST COUNTRY451530.27Clifford Bell
10BLACK STINGER773830.70Mick Player
Race No. 9Sportingbet 1-3 Wins F10:22 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCANDY LASS6565NBTKristen Harris
2SUMMAH GATE5538NBTErnest Borg
3KIMBERLEY PRINCEX867NBTJason Matthews
4KIDDIE CUTTS2332NBTLuke Azzopardi
5TOWERING MISS8217NBTBrett Smith
6YOU’RE MY SHADOW342735.34Anthony Pagano
7BEST ON BROADWAY533435.62Trevor Rice
8GOLDEN GATE3331NBTErnest Borg
9SO FAR686736.31Charlie Micallef
10COMMUNITY FUND778435.72Shaun Parnis
Race No. 10Supporters Club Raffle Stakes10:41 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULLA COUNTRY514330.61Clifford Bell
2MAGIC MAGNUM361330.68Leo Vanderburg
3DANA MOSSO161230.56Rodney Mcdonald
4OLAY SURPRISE347330.36Phillip Jones
5MAGIC KNIGHT151130.30Frank Hurst
6MISTY PEAL414530.02Joe Formosa
7WIN SOME CASH326630.30Margaret Keys
8RED BASTIEN1330.35Clifford Bell
9STILTON GOLD7141NBTPhilip Goodsell
10MR EMGRAND864530.25Luke Azzopardi