Thursday, 30 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 30 October 2014

Race No. 1Download ‘the Dogs’ App Maiden S…7:28 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARK’S EXPRESS7232NBTMark Humphries
2WHAT MAGIC2242NBTJason Laurence
3DEEBOROSENBTGarry Edwards
4CRACKED MODEL72NBTKeith Waddington
5MRS. BEENBTRobert Bulman
6GEVALIA5526NBTMario Multari
7PEARL KINGDOM636630.64Barry Burnet
8TINKER BELL2230.51Tomas Rees
9MALARNIE455630.94Susan Steele
10CHANT OF LOVE666631.19Robert Arnold
Race No. 2Download ‘the Dogs’ App Maiden S…7:52 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGON SHOPNBTRaymond Webster
2SMOOTH SILVERXX27NBTKenneth Staines
3SON OF COCONBTTrevor Rice
4GET OUT CLAWS237630.69Mick Player
5STILTON SHIRAZNBTDavid Sundstrom
6TONIGHT TONIGHT430.92Garry Edwards
7SECOND LINE4222NBTRodney Mcdonald
8WHAT ROADNBTJason Laurence
9BELIMBA RUBY531.16Tomas Rees
10MARIETTA56NBTSusan Steele
Race No. 3Download ‘the Dogs’ App Maiden S…8:10 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEY OKAYX88330.97William Woodham
2CHICHA FANCY MAN234530.87Robert Arnold
3WOTGATE638631.02Mathew Wotton
4HOT PIC6427NBTJeffrey Chapman
5FULL THROTTLE24NBTRobyn Goodwin
6STILTON LUCKY732430.54Philip Goodsell
7ABSCONDNBTRobert Bulman
8AJITA672630.89Alan Tutt
9STILTON RIVERBOY47NBTDavid Sundstrom
10BURNSKI7845NBTMark Humphries
Race No. 4Dapto Rotary Club Maiden Series …8:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED BASTIEN130.35Clifford Bell
2SOKYO233129.92Christine Oldfield
3EXECUTIVE5230.75Allan Bonham
4ENCUMBERED523230.47Jason Matthews
5ZOIMOU230.20Seymour Vassilakis
6WHERE’S PENNY653130.16Shawn Wilkinson
7CHIEF MAGISTRATE556330.65Ross Jones
8PACKING HEAT638330.87Kevin Brown
9HEY OKAYX88330.97William Woodham
10TONIGHT TONIGHT430.92Garry Edwards
Race No. 5Www.greyhound-data.com 1 Race Wi…8:55 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY AGRO4145NBTKenneth Staines
2MY BOY BRODIE513230.53Mick Player
3CRAZY CARMEN6543NBTMario Multari
4ALLEN FIRESTORM2465NBTSimon Rhodes
5NOVA GLORY5221NBTJohn Polidano
6MICK’S ROCKET321830.73Seymour Vassilakis
7MARTIN CLEGG41729.89Julie Fletcher
8HOT STRYKER6667NBTAnthony Pagano
9AISLE TIFI168NBTClifford Bell
10NEEDLE POINT786430.79Fay Wotton
Race No. 6‘dare To Struggle Dare To Win’ S…9:14 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK STINGER377330.70Mick Player
2TOTAL BLONDE114730.29Adele Powell
3SILENT CRASH6363NBTGeorge Micallef
4RESERVOIR TIME111830.77Kristy Sultana
5VIVIAN BALE534529.95Simon Rhodes
6CLEANING MONEY621430.13Gary Adams
7EDGY BALE367830.92Simon Rhodes
8WHITTAKER113529.55Julie Fletcher
9GELF LAD246830.64Larry Warren
10BLACK BRAVO3387NBTJason Laurence
Race No. 7Sportingbet 1 Race Winners Only …9:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RESTLESS HEART523130.06Benjamin Mccauley
2EL GRAND SHADOW18NBTKristy Sultana
3PORT SIERRA213430.85Susan Steele
4JAMES EXPRESS616NBTMark Humphries
5REV SOME MORE526231.00Alfred Zerafa
6SCANDY LASS365630.41Kristen Harris
7ANDRONIKA366330.96Fay Wotton
8SMOOTH REBEL1276NBTKenneth Staines
9SPRING’S BACK752XNBTGai Derrick
10VAGUE618832.07Kayla-jane Coleman
Race No. 8Melbourne Cup @ Dapto Dogs Stake…9:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIVE ACTION6155NBTRodney Mcdonald
2FAY THE WEAPON782130.76Neville Brown
3ROAD AGENT111230.15Mark Gatt
4JESSE’S PRINCESS343531.13Mick Player
5BLACK TWITTER662330.36Seymour Vassilakis
6TURBO VAPOUR364230.07Charlie Micallef
7REELEM IN RYNO673430.72Jeffrey Hilder
8DUSTY MAGS462330.32John Little
9RAIN BALE478629.99Simon Rhodes
10MISTY PEAL414530.02Joe Formosa
Race No. 9Trackside Dining Stakes10:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA MOSSO8161NBTRodney Mcdonald
2DANGER SCENE252630.39Mick Player
3MONSIGNOR ACE3421NBTRodney Mcdonald
4FARMOR DAYS7112NBTRobyn Goodwin
5GONE RATTY354130.34Michael Hooper
6LITTLE MR. MAGIC215831.12Nadia Sidrak
7MO KEEPING4411NBTCharmaine Roberts
8BEST ON BROADWAY153331.88Trevor Rice
9CHINA BABY36X5NBTAlan Croker
10SO FAR768630.68Charlie Micallef
Race No. 10Dapto Markets 1 Race Winners Onl…10:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAWN EXPRESS5725NBTMark Humphries
2KOOLABONG344330.16Peter Acers
3SOHO RUBY287630.65Raymond Klein
4HAWAII LIGHTNING461230.40Gavin Spackman
5SERENA NIMBUS33130.28Neville Brown
6APIDRA’S DOUBLE5638NBTGary Smith
7KIMBERLEY PRINCE3X86NBTJason Matthews
8GIRL DODO17230.71Seymour Vassilakis
9LOVING IN VAIN647531.09Graeme Hughes
10AISLE TIFI168NBTClifford Bell