Thursday, 8 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 8 October 2015

Race No. 1Dapto Supporters Club Mdn Ht Mai…7:18 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID FANTASY544230.55Tracey Mullin
2TWISTEN TWIRL775830.96Fay Wotton
3MY GIRL SWANKY332NBTVictor Hokin
4CURLY NELL245730.71Valetta Mcdonald
5SIX SENSE2430.35Loretta Rice
6MI VIDA LOCANBTNeville Brown
7COLONEL PARKER6722NBTStuart Hazlett
8BEACHBAR KENNYNBTJohn Rudd
9PENELOPE PARKER777NBTStuart Hazlett
10JUST LONELY BOY8631.38Simon Rhodes
Race No. 2Dapto Supporters Club Mdn Ht Mai…7:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC STREAK473530.73Anthony Pagano
2CAROL THE WEAPON3NBTNeville Brown
3MUMZA PEARL435530.46Ruth King
4BELIMBA RUBY56830.93Tomas Rees
5MISS SONOMANBTJustin King
6BELIMBA MASERATI345431.21Mathew Wotton
7BEG TO DIFFER66531.19Harry Sarkis
8MY NAMES SANDYNBTAndrew Crouch
9JUST LONELY BOY8631.38Simon Rhodes
10PENELOPE PARKER777NBTStuart Hazlett
Race No. 3Ray White Real Estate Final Maid…7:59 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,670 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,200 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOW CHEEKY47330.91Bruce Peck
2JODIE MADGIO36130.13John Little
3MISS DELAWARE65130.08Justin King
4HURRICAN STEEL588330.77Barry Burnet
5LION OF LYON230.61David Griffiths
6DIG DEEP PENNY647430.93Les Deguara
7SHADY SPRITE322230.34Owen Langley
8MARGAERY TYRELL55430.84Kenneth Burnett
9TWISTEN TWIRL775830.96Fay Wotton
10BELIMBA MASERATI345431.21Mathew Wotton
Race No. 4Capto Citizens Bowling Club Stks8:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STOKER UP733630.40John Rudd
2RAGG816330.13Benjamin Mccauley
3NESTA NO CRY341330.62George Borg
4UNO AZZA543430.32Mario
5RUMBLING RASCAL164430.30Brett Quarm
6TAKAHI JOHN756230.30Joseph Bertinato
7ANDY’S CHARM715XNBTTracey Mullin
8NANCY BIRD476530.77Allan Manwaring
9MOHAWK KOOL788529.97Susan Sands
Race No. 5 Stakes8:44 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT RUMOUR333330.57Allan Manwaring
2TAKAHI GEORGE546530.13Joseph Bertinato
3COSMIC 1464NBTAndrew Crouch
4LOIS THE WEAPON674130.00Neville Brown
5KOUYATE366430.65David Missingham
6ANGELS DESIRE475831.43Glenn Summerfield
7STILTON COMBAT311230.07Warren Bolwell
8MAGIC BULLET488130.42Anthony Pagano
9MOHAWK KOOL788529.97Susan Sands
Race No. 6Www.greyhound-data.com.au Stks9:09 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOONSHINE NIPPER677234.74Joseph Bertinato
2CALLA BOOM4411NBTBradley Canty
3MY GANGSTA142334.74
4WATER BABY117335.06Alan Clare
5SAN JOY163434.56Lesley Hannaford
6FUNNY BONE261634.55Simon Ma
7SERENA NIMBUS334635.00Neville Brown
8ONE FOR ANNE374534.83Tracey Bryant
9AMY PARKER456634.51Stuart Hazlett
Race No. 7United Technology Services Stks9:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIELLA BALE237430.23Simon Rhodes
2ALLEN FIRESTORM345130.12Simon Rhodes
3ALPHA NYX662330.35David Ruse
4KAVA BLU652429.97Robert Hancock
5SHE KNOWS FABIO211130.39
6GOODY TWO SHOES554130.99Neville Brown
7MYRNIONG PLOW115230.12Anthony Azzopardi
8ASA KILLA QUEEN183730.96Anthony Azzopardi
9MOHAWK KOOL788529.97Susan Sands
Race No. 8Redden Video/photo Stakes9:52 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOOSE CONNECTION528830.08Caroline Hughes
2SUPERSTAR MAGIC454630.43Alan Provest
3PHIXIUS2235NBTJohn Marshall
4PERMANENT GUEST554330.25Stuart Hazlett
5MY FLOORDROBE486830.25Mathew Wotton
6RAIN BALE324329.99Simon Rhodes
7VIVIAN BALE265229.95Simon Rhodes
8THANK YOU465530.20Harry Sarkis
9MOHAWK KOOL788529.97Susan Sands
Race No. 9Jackpot Dog Stakes10:12 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASA WARNING515235.35Brian Grant
2EYE THE VIXEN374835.15Caroline Hughes
3COPY RIGHT461234.80Charles Lyttle
4AZZ I AM444435.12Judith Richardson
5ACOLA EBONY1758NBTChristine Proctor
6WHITTAKER6334NBTJulie Fletcher
7MARTINI GIRL247335.24John Marshall
8I’M NO BULLY345335.03John Rudd
9AMY PARKER456634.51Stuart Hazlett
Race No. 10All-fab Construction Stakes10:32 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISTANBOULI114230.36George Borg
2NATAHLI DEDEE1129.77Loretta Rice
3JADE GALAXY1NBTStephen Francis
4RED HOT BEKIM452330.25Harry Sarkis
5PEARL’S LEGACY162530.00Ruth King
6MISS MYRA4525NBTAndrew Crouch
7RAPID EXTRACTION437331.15Tracey Mullin
8MAGPIE MOLLY327830.20Glenn Summerfield
9MOHAWK KOOL788529.97Susan Sands
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments