Wednesday 16th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Wednesday 16th November 2011

Race No. 12007 “merciless Lu” 0-1 Win St07:02PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO RAYS HELL6315FSTDS Vassilakis (Leppington)
2UNINVITED1585NBTG Sarantos (Paddington)
3KONA53285NBTJ H Richardson (Dapto)
4BIG MISCHIEFF3652NBTJ Micallef (Berkeley)
5THUNDER LEEFSHK T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
6CREDITZ67865NBTJ Little (Wilton)
7DREAM FLOW45156FSTDD J Stewart (Shellharbour)
8OCTANATE81846FSHB C Riccio (Loftus)
9CAWBOURNE ARTHUR4NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
10MAN OF AFRICA5FSHR W Arnold (Wingello)
Race No. 22009 “jedd Lion”stakes07:25PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $935 Prizemoney.
1st: $555 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHAOS AROUND ME5171717.37M Player (Tahmoor)
2MILLI MILLI3614217.05E O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
3RULLA TORMENT11125FSHD Fahey (Falls Creek)
4MISS HORIZON4861717.20O M Vassilakis (Matraville)
5PREMIER JACKIE1382117.33L M Godden (Dapto)
6LEIGHTON GOONEY52543FSHG J Hughes (Wingello)
7JAYDAN DAWN5266617.39R W Jackson (Hill Top)
8PRINCE BUDDY5357417.29V Mcdonald (Albion Park Rl)
9WATCH HIM GO61447NBTS Pulbrook (Tahmoor)
10DO YA BLOCK47551NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
Race No. 32002 “most Awesome” 0-1 Win07:44PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANTILLY GOLD81FSHG J Hughes (Wingello)
2OH KAY5323430.43A J Messina (Llandilo)
3TIGGERLONG WHOF3384NBTM A Keys (Dapto)
4SISCO GIRL333130.17C Gatt (Catherine Field)
5BUT IT’S GREAT72241NBTG P Gibson (Leppington)
6ARIEK PINTO2632630.95V Jones (Orangeville)
7SUPREME BROTHER2616FSHS W Wales (Hill Top)
8BIG DADDY BOY1FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
9BRANDY GIRLFSHW J Cunningham (Limeburners Creek)
10JUKEBOX63656NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 42008 “never Quoted” Maiden08:03PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE GAUNTLET24353NBTW A Bradley (Jerrabomberra)
2GAMBO’S FANCY23NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
3TRENT MATEFSHK T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
4HOT RESPONSEFSHW Hayes (Dundas)
5ANNA DUBE782FSHG J Hughes (Wingello)
6ALLY’S WAYFSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
7CAWBOURNE PAULYFSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
8DEAR MISS GOOSEFSHR W Arnold (Wingello)
9BIG WAVE4FSHC Walker (Catherine Field)
10EL SUTRO5NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
Race No. 52010 “vancouver Kiss” Stakes08:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $1,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $675 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOTTIE DOS36555NBTW R Sugars (Voyager Point)
2DESPERATE DAN25473NBTD J Broadrick (Hill Top)
3MRS. GABLE78564NBTO Vassilakis (Matraville)
4LEOPOLDINE78566FSTDS Lewis (Leppington)
6BOSS GIRL57744FSHG E Smith (Tumblong)
7CONTACT POINT27822NBTD F Hayes (Acacia Gardens)
8CHABAK16383NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
Race No. 6Country Winnebago Puppy Class P08:46PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $675 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FINAL WORD354F2NBTJ Richardson (Dapto)
2MISS CAITCAM8222330.35N W Falk (Tahmoor)
3WILMA’S CHOICE27338FSHA J Messina (Llandilo)
4MUKINBUDIN64148NBTA J Powell (Bargo)
5GO JESSIE’S GIRL11211NBTN J Becroft (Kurrajong)
6BLAZING BILLY24174NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
7IZZY IMPACT52564NBTV M Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
8COUSIN GRACE6123530.34J L Antonelli (Kemps Creek)
9KONA53285NBTJ H Richardson (Dapto)
10BRANDY GIRLFSHW J Cunningham (Limeburners Creek)
Race No. 72006 “adris Echo” Stakes09:06PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING DOVE1365517.11R J Cooper (Grabben Gullen)
2HELELE52267NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
3MAKAVELLI83434NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
4EMILY DAWN43314NBTR W Jackson (Hill Top)
5HENAIM46456FSHD Lane (Toongabbie)
6CHIEF ENFORCER42186NBTA T Miles (West Hoxton)
7TIME IS GOLD511FSHJ Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
8CRUISING SUNRISE32167FSHJ K Coleman (Carwoola)
9HIDDEN FANCY67431NBTF Scerri (Berkeley)
10OIL SLICK4268417.44D J Stewart (Shellharbour)
Race No. 82005 “here I Come” Stakes09:26PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING FABIO21428NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
2LEGAL PAL83275FSHG J Hughes (Wingello)
3SHOCK REACTION66444FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
4BLUE MARQUEE76462NBTJ S Lloyd (Warilla)
5KID CALLAH33535FSHJ K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
6MARVEL SPRINTER84837NBTD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
7PURE ASK2212130.20L J Hannaford (Bungendore)
8BRANDY GO6711130.38F Scerri (Berkeley)
9RED ROVER74457NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
10SUPER RAPTOR82758NBTA Cooper (Sanctuary Point)
Race No. 92004 “miss Megastar” Maiden09:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARREN’S ANGELFSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2SUMERIAN MISSFSHD B Check (Smithfield)
3LET ‘EM DROP34NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
4TALIESIN FREDDY262FSHJ K Coleman (Carwoola)
5ZAREK52FSHD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
6PITCH DARKFSHJ Micallef (Berkeley)
7RED RICKYFSHK T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
8LITTLE BOOBOOFSHC Micallef (Dapto)
9TURBO VAPOURFSHC Micallef (Dapto)
10LITTLE MISS ANNAFSHC Gatt (Catherine Field)
Race No. 102003 “bazwill” Stakes10:06PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZA FRANKY117.40A J Lord (Cawdor)
2BIG DEBROWSKI32621NBTD S Broadrick (Hill Top)
3ELUSIVE SNOW38624FSHL M Shingles (Eden Park)
4PIE THIEF26172FSTDB C Riccio (Loftus)
5TEMPEST RILEY7313517.23R Cooper (Grabben Gullen)
6STUMPY KASHKOW1234217.12J R Erwin (Ambarvale)
7DIG DEEP BEK36313NBTL Deguara (Bargo)
8JOHNNY DRILLBIT34867NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
9LIL’ MISS FLEMO5314F17.30S R Fleming (Oakdale)
10HOME WORK76634NBTE O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments