Wednesday 20th June 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Wednesday 20th June 2012

Race No. 1Mount Hutton Tab Maiden Ht 107:06PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOYCE’S HAPPYFSHL Rice (Unanderra)
2COOL AS ICE24734FSHG M Galderisi (Catherine Field)
3ELITE WINSLOW56466NBTA Tindall (Ashcroft)
4CASHON TAP564NBTL J Warren (Austral)
5TOONIE DEMON85232FSHJ P Frendo (Panania)
6LOVE THAT DRESS35745NBTK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
7ZEBSTAR SHIRAZ44384NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
8TORSION68668FSHP J Cherry (Bomaderry)
9MISS BETTY SUE785FSHJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)
10DOUBLE STRIDE786FSHD C Ruse (Moss Vale)
Race No. 2Mount Hutton Tab Maiden Ht 207:26PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLOUDY MARCO73785NBTP J Cherry (Bomaderry)
2GERRIE BALE3FSHS A Rhodes (Maldon)
3JEFF THE GENERAL44637NBTM A Keys (Dapto)
4ICE SCULPTOR2375FSHR R Marsden (Condell Park)
5TRUTH UNKNOWN73FSHS J Pomfret (Bargo)
6GOLDEN RACER25457NBTW D Dargan (Wattle Grove)
7AS PREDICTEDFSHS Ngurah (Milperra)
8GALDO OCTANEF3325FSTDG M Galderisi (Catherine Field)
9MISS BETTY SUE785FSHJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)
10DOUBLE STRIDE786FSHD C Ruse (Moss Vale)
Race No. 3Betfair Blue Paws Maiden Ht 107:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHTFOOT BENJI3464FSHV W Hokin (Bringelly)
2REBEL ROGUE46227NBTD W Hall (Bulli)
3MATTI OAH35FSHM W Bell (Austral)
4NO UNDIES SUNDY543FSHM W Bell (Austral)
5SON OF ANARCHY77664NBTA S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
6BERYL’S MEMORY55676NBTN W Falk (Tahmoor)
7NEEDLE POINT786FSHF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8EXPLOSIVE ICE63325FSHR Morley (Flynn)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Mount Hutton Tab Maiden Ht 308:06PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINDLE THUNDERFSHJ Scerri (Horsley)
2TEN LEGGER44554FSHJ P Frendo (Panania)
3ALL ABOUT GOLD644FSHH J Tatian (Bonnyrigg)
4CAINE TODE564FSHS J Zarb (Quakers Hill)
5PINK VAPOUR35446FSTDC Micallef (Dapto)
6DREAM REBEL3NBTL A Leetch (Cabramatta West)
7JUSTRINA AUSTIN3588FSHR N Teasdale (Rutherford)
8BUBBA ROSE44847FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
9DOUBLE STRIDE786FSHD C Ruse (Moss Vale)
10MISS BETTY SUE785FSHJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)
Race No. 5Gwynneville Florist 0-1 Win Stk08:25PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $1,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $675 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAMPEDER82557FSTDM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
2ANDY’S ANGEL25365NBTT Mullin (Unanderra)
3FAIRYTALE STYLE46223FSHV L Prest (Young)
4SWEET LAVENDER63381FSTDP J Abdallah (Llandilo)
5WON MATTER18587FSTDJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)
6CHOCOLATE STAIN67587NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
7FIVE KNIGHTS32552FSTDF J Harris (Kanahooka)
8SHY TED28424FSTDR D Birrell (Appin)
9LITTLE BOOBOO52242FSTDS C Beckingham (Ruse)
10SHIBKA SUKA26237NBTO M Langley (Berkshire Park)
Race No. 6Dapto Leagues Club Stake08:45PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $675 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLINGSHOT JACK4175730.00G Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
2JILLA BEE6644830.34C M Proctor (Londonderry)
3EMILY DAWN71715FSTDR W Jackson (Hill Top)
4MELRINA MISS34456NBTG C Sheather (Young)
5COOL AT MIDNIGHT1154430.31D C Ruse (Moss Vale)
6BRANDI ALLEN6211830.05S A Rhodes (Maldon)
7INDIGO PIRATE5472FFSHK M Mulrine (Collector)
8RITZA FLARE1112829.81M Gatt (Thirlmere)
9GALDO NITRO5844530.33G M Galderisi (Catherine Field)
10HE’S HOTZ STUFF7454630.00L J Warren (Austral)
Race No. 7Bet Busters Stake09:05PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $675 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOND REWARD17146NBTM Spiteri (Appin)
2GOANNA MAN3131816.95J L Martin (Primbee)
3OLAY STAR FLYER3512517.36P R Jones (Koonawarra)
4BLUE MURDER3822617.06A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
5RONNIE’S GIRL38617FSTDC Gatt (Catherine Field)
6KENEALLY2423316.99C A Garrard (Maryland)
7MISS HORIZON4227517.20O M Vassilakis (Matraville)
8COURAGEOUS LEE52783FSTDM M West (Beechwood)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Swish & Swash 1-2 Win Stake09:25PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL ACADEMY3315430.35J Little (Wilton)
2PRETTY PERFECT23145NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
3RITZA ELSIE13713FSHC K Roberts (Dubbo)
4CHUBS THE WEAPON1518630.36N Brown (Catherine Field)
5SLICK JENMAR3130.64J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
6SISCO GIRL2352630.17C Gatt (Catherine Field)
7BAZINGA2232730.29J R Mcgrath (Lithgow)
8DESPICABLE SUE116730.27M Pryce (Windsor Downs)
9MISS ABRAMOVICH58214NBTJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)
10FANCY HER26611NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 9Betfair Blue Paws Maiden Ht 209:44PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THREE WRIGHTS5543FSHC Williams (Trangie)
2KING PRESLEY38565NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
3SUPREME WILLFSHS Ngurah (Milperra)
4MY LITTLE OAH7FSHM W Bell (Austral)
5ZIP ZIP GIRL43425NBTG D Adams (Bossley Park)
6LAVENDER LAD64755NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
7QUIET BEER33772FSHD E Mcdonald (Llandilo)
8MICKY DEE54452FSHH J Tatian (Bonnyrigg)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Mount Hutton Tab Maiden Ht 410:05PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO EFFECT465FSHK J Plumridge (Douglas Park)
2JAYDEE COOL37586FSHG M Galderisi (Catherine Field)
3WIRADJURI MISS524FSHS Davidson (Austral)
4TRACEY’S TIME75462FSTDD J Cox (Wagga Wagga)
5WHERE’S CRYSTAL82535FSHS Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
6JENMAR SCOUTFSHJ Brown (Pheasants Nest)
7MISS DROGBA6676FSHJ E Gatt (Ryde)
8MISS QUEENIE86566NBTS J Zarb (Quakers Hill)
9DOUBLE STRIDE786FSHD C Ruse (Moss Vale)
10MISS BETTY SUE785FSHJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)