Monday, 19 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Monday, 19 October 2015

Race No. 1Unibet Maiden7:12 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONNIE MAE62NBTShannon Kirby
2BLACK TYRANTNBTWarren Jarvis
3ANNA KEEPING2NBTCharmaine Roberts
4PATRICIA KEEPING2NBTCharmaine Roberts
5IRINKA JASON418.82Raymond Smith
6WESTERN WRENCH3NBTNoelene
7JOHNSON COUNTY572NBTNathan Goodridge
8ROAD VISION236419.12Geoffrey Sheather
9TRISHA’S HOPE7NBTWarren Jarvis
10WEWAK375618.88Shannon Kirby
Race No. 2 Ht1 …7:34 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE CHELSEA6426NBTWesley Mcdonald
2MARY’S SHADOW35223.18Charmaine Roberts
3BARACCA KEEPING14223.15Charmaine Roberts
4PART OF ME211723.20Shannon Kirby
5BEDAZZLED FUSION174NBTKylie Mcdonald
6AUTUMN BLAZE568824.07Geoffrey Sheather
7AIRLY ROCKET14523.60Craig Tuntler
8BEATRICE MEL553423.68Paul Meredith
9IRINKA BIG DAN423.72Raymond Smith
10STEEL CARGO65NBTRonald Steel
Race No. 3Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht2 …7:56 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA GOODWIN355423.54
2DAD’S MAN231723.32Geoffrey Sheather
3ABRAHAM KEEPING432323.42Charmaine Roberts
4LYLA MEL3355NBTPaul Meredith
5JEWEL POWER632523.21Shannon Kirby
6FRUITA DORADA213822.88Amanda Ginn
7RUSTY FIND1222NBTCraig Tuntler
8HILLARY32NBTCharmaine Roberts
9SHEZA FUSION5NBTWesley Mcdonald
10IRINKA BIG DAN423.72Raymond Smith
Race No. 4Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht3 …8:13 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TREEREX5454NBTThomas Pullman
2KELTIC FUSION686823.80Kylie Mcdonald
3LOVE LORD765123.00Shannon Kirby
4AUGUST HOPE415623.26Warren Jarvis
5MIDNIGHT BID433NBTNathan Goodridge
6SHAZA KEEPING1723.95David Power
7DANDY JACK11122.69Raymond Smith
8PHILLIP KEEPING321123.09Charmaine Roberts
9STEEL CARGO65NBTRonald Steel
10ZIPPING REBEL667NBT
Race No. 5Coolabah Goat Company Final Spri…8:30 PM
4/5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S HER SHOUT523118.45John Horan
2CUNNING TONY426218.46Geoffrey Sheather
3URBAN CARGO812118.19Charmaine Roberts
4YAP TRAP513118.34Warren Jarvis
5CHEQUERED MISS327318.74Daniel Hoskins
6ULTIMATE BEST652218.49Robert Ingram
7WHERE’S ABBIEX76218.51Neil Hudson
8NIPPER ZARR342318.81John Horan
9BETOWN MELODY361318.56Geoffrey Sheather
10SUPREME SPRITE467418.67Garry Sheather
Race No. 6The Mayor’s Cup Heat 1 Sprint Se…8:50 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAZMICK CHARLIE131230.19Garry Abernethy
2DANA KIS577130.71Rodney Mcdonald
3IRINKA ROSE433430.11Raymond Smith
4FANCY ARJO518329.91Christopher Spratt
6THOR’S DEVIL275230.13Peter Carr
7TOTAL SILENCE522430.29Leighton Winter
8AUGUST SUNSHINE676430.76Warren Jarvis
Race No. 7The Mayor’s Cup Heat 2 Sprint Se…9:10 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRINKA MILLIE365330.37Raymond Smith
2SUZI CARGO622130.14Ronald Steel
3CICATRIZ362529.98Peter Carr
4SECOND LINE237430.19Rodney Mcdonald
6IRINKA ALF415130.02Raymond Smith
7BENJI’S FRIEND421130.07Shannon Kirby
8ISABEL ENLIM443830.06Len Haaring
Race No. 8The Mayor’s Cup Heat 3 Sprint Se…9:32 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING EXPRESS147130.39Martin Hallinan
2IRINKA TYSON1251NBTRaymond Smith
3FANCY LOLA554329.75Dennis Barnes
4ISABELLA CARGO757430.43Charmaine Roberts
6OLLI CHARLYN121330.04Colin Williams
7DANA PEACH6523NBTRodney Mcdonald
8TOTAL PLATINUM218630.17Leighton Winter
Race No. 9Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht4 …9:48 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NANCY KEEPING27423.55Charmaine Roberts
2ZIPPING EBONY3125NBTThomas Pullman
3LUCEY TARO715NBTJeanette Foley
4KURUMBAX62822.95Robert Ingram
5BACKYARD YAPYAP4671NBTCarl Moss
6TROPICAL FUSION757423.34Kylie Mcdonald
7RODNEY KEEPING164123.03Charmaine Roberts
8MY GIRL BELL4348NBTGeoffrey Sheather
9TURTLE FUSION75NBTWesley Mcdonald
10TOTAL LUCKNBTLeighton Winter
Race No. 10Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial Ht5 …10:10 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGAN KEEPING341423.42Charmaine Roberts
2LORIAN BOLT552123.34
3DANA TANASHI537423.76Rodney Mcdonald
4UP ZARR DAISY41NBTThomas Pullman
5IRINKA FLYNN323.41Raymond Smith
6TANGA TOKAAM11NBTHelen Pullman
7CHILDLIKE QUEEN383623.41Shannon Kirby
8QUEEN TARO1231NBTJeanette Foley
9TOTAL LUCKNBTLeighton Winter
10SHEZA FUSION5NBTWesley Mcdonald
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments