Thursday, 17 April 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday, 17 April 2014

Race No. 1Tuiaki @ Stud Maiden1:24 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BALTIMORE ORIOLE475NBTJacob Burke
2MINNIE CHANT88NBTJames Mcguiness
3BUB AND SONIA66NBTColin Williams
4MASTER MAGIC335418.57Keven Kingdom
5ZEEHAN MISS525219.08Barbara Judd
6LUKE7NBTDavid Gilders
7SHEARA’S KIN3NBTRobert Ingram
8RITA’S RECIPE4NBTDean Maniaci
Race No. 2Swift Fancy @ Stud Maiden1:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LATE MALE263323.49
2SUPER BRONIENBTDarren Mines
3TOTAL SECURITYNBTLeighton Winter
4ZIPPING RIVA42NBTDaniel Flanagan
5TOTAL MONARO223.26Leighton Winter
6OLLI CHARLYN265823.49Colin Williams
7RAIN MAKER465523.33Peter Carr
8CAWDOR RUFUS624.29Leighton Winter
Race No. 3Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Digge…2:02 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OSCAR KEEPING223430.35Charmaine Roberts
2DARK MOJO466631.01Graeme Smith
3BAD BOY SNIPERNBT
4BUZZWAGON6116NBTLeo Vanderburg
5IRINKA WAP2126NBTRaymond Smith
6LONG RANGE1129.63
7FANCY LOLA252330.06Dennis Barnes
8TAREE ZARR343NBTNeil Staines
9MO KEEPING6NBTCharmaine Roberts
10IRINKA HOPE3558NBTRaymond Smith
Race No. 4Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Digge…2:22 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABUNDA221NBT
2HOLLYWOOD HORROR2134NBTCasie O’neil
3JOANE3542NBTDavid Gilders
4BELFAST BOY2123NBTChristopher Kedwell
5FANCY TOP438NBTDennis Barnes
6CONTEZZA FONIC1647NBT
7IRINKA LEXIE376430.39Raymond Smith
8ALPINE ALLEY5254NBTIan Bonham
9IRINKA HOPE3558NBTRaymond Smith
10LARRY KEEPING5NBTCharmaine Roberts
Race No. 5 H2:47 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA HARLEY142230.10Gregory Mc Alister
2WAYMORE’S BLUES2133NBTToby Weekes
3INK WELL115730.44Shannon Kirby
4BEKIM KEEPING133529.98Charmaine Roberts
5KULU SPECIAL7118NBTAnthony Azzopardi
6LIL MISS SPARKLE172230.75
7MANYANA PEARL6262NBTWilliam Mulligan
8FREDDY’S SMILE442429.88Toby Weekes
9REEFTON EMILY2354NBTShannon Kirby
10DANCER147230.24David Gilders
Race No. 6Rocky Ridge H3:04 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE INCH PUNCH5765NBTNeil Staines
2YO COOL MAXIE1341NBTBarry Evans
3TRICKY JADE5755NBTMartin Hallinan
4MANYANA GROPER3855NBTWilliam Mulligan
5INDIAN LIGHT136430.11Toby Weekes
6EL CASEY184730.06Peter Carr
7STEALIN’ KRUNCH2535NBTDarren Sultana
8TOPPER HARLEY5127NBTAnthony Azzopardi
9KAYLA’S TIGER211830.84Len Haaring
10EXQUISETTE PIXIE655330.84Peter Dutton
Race No. 7Rocky Ridge Gold Cup H3:24 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK TOMMIE3223NBTJohn Miles
2SOVIET MISSILE422530.02Toby Weekes
3EXQUISETTE KARI375830.26Peter Dutton
4PACKING KRUNCH7445NBTDarren Sultana
5COSMIC SLOY2431NBTAndrew Mathias
6OBAMA KEEPING641130.07Charmaine Roberts
7PURE ARROGANCE4118NBTLen Haaring
8SECOND SIGHT2321NBTShannon Kirby
9MANTON JACK2464NBTNeil Staines
10REEFTON EMILY2354NBTShannon Kirby
Race No. 8Rocky Ridge Gold Cup H3:43 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MATILDA BAY4235NBTRaymond Smith
2LENNY ENLIM137430.72Len Haaring
3CRACKIN SORT115130.11Toby Weekes
4TOTAL BLITZ128729.90Leighton Winter
5ZIPPING TESS1154NBTMartin Hallinan
6EDGE4126NBTGraeme Barnett
7HAVES132429.87Shannon Kirby
8HOPE’S FANCY811130.65Toby Weekes
9MIKE LOWRIE6845NBTAnthony Azzopardi
10KAYLA’S TIGER211830.84Len Haaring
Race No. 9Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Digge…4:02 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANTITHA TRAVELS477830.50Robert Ingram
2TOTAL SILENCE5711NBTLeighton Winter
3NOT MY CHOICE6322NBTShannon Kirby
4MAX MOON4886NBTAnthony Azzopardi
5TASSIE BOY3224NBTRaymond Smith
6KRUNCHY FELON468530.85Darren Sultana
7ESTELLA KEEPING173330.31David Power
8ALISHA CASEY455630.64Peter Carr
9MARGARET KEEPING5NBTCharmaine Roberts
10MIDNIGHT MAIDNBTDavid Pringle
Race No. 10Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Digge…4:23 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT LACH6135NBTChristopher Kedwell
2LASSETERS REEF31430.69Barbara Judd
3LAURIE’S SPECIAL3234NBTJohn Miles
4MADAME NIKITA2166NBTLeo Vanderburg
5MOONSHINE LADY36NBTJacob Burke
6MONSOON RAIN2331NBTGeoffrey Townsend
7MEGAN KEEPING27NBTCharmaine Roberts
8FANCY CHANCE325NBTDennis Barnes
9MIDNIGHT MAIDNBTDavid Pringle
10MO KEEPING6NBTCharmaine Roberts
Race No. 11Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Digge…4:42 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. WHEATLEY2113NBTDean Maniaci
2EYE ADAM8176NBTAnthony Azzopardi
3OH SO STRIKING411NBTDarren Sultana
4STYLISH MYSTERY323830.23Wesley Mcdonald
5PICCOLO LATTE7712NBTIan Bonham
6HIDDEN EFFECTIVE25NBTNathan Auld
7KATNIS EVERDEEN233830.56Robert Ingram
8OLD MEXICO14NBTToby Weekes
9LARRY KEEPING5NBTCharmaine Roberts
10MARGARET KEEPING5NBTCharmaine Roberts
Race No. 12Don’t Knocka Him @ Stud Stks5:03 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALLY ENLIM5454NBTScott Farley
2BOOMTIME635X23.06Leighton Winter
3LONELY HIGHWAY533523.35Noelene Walsh
4PURE BLOOD212122.72Darren Sultana
5EMDEE BAHATI586223.63Robert Ingram
6BLUE THUNDA111NBTJohn Miles
7LOGIES SHIRAZ1721NBTBarry Evans
8FALSE CLAIMS1213NBTGregory Mc Alister
9NOBLE STAR633423.58Alan Provest
10VIVIAN JOHN676423.36Paul Meredith
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments