Thursday, 29 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday, 29 January 2015

Race No. 1Dubbo Rsl Club Maiden12:20 PM
M event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUGUST HOPE374623.81Warren Jarvis
2TOTAL RENEGADE443323.97Leighton Winter
4GAZMICK LISA5223.44Garry Abernethy
5IRINKA LYLEA2323.77
7POLLY WHACKER543323.82Richard Kirby
8NAILGUN453423.87Robert Harrison
Race No. 2Freechoice West Dubbo Maiden12:41 PM
M event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSURANCE CHICNBTMarlene Harrison
2KULLARK856NBTRichard Kirby
3ZIPPING HILLARY36523.78Charmaine Roberts
4MARLOW MOUSE487723.49Leighton Winter
6AUGUST SUNSHINE787624.20Warren Jarvis
7MINT ROBBER766NBTTania Trappett
8WHERE’S ABBIENBTLaurence Duncan
Race No. 3Bettowintips.com Maiden12:56 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCKY BLASTNBTGraeme Smith
2LIGHTNING NIKKINBTTania Trappett
3IRINKA ALFNBTRaymond Smith
4FANTASY CARGO4XNBTRonald Steel
5EXTREME ROAR5619.15
6GAZMICK PEDRO55NBTGarry Abernethy
7RUSHFORTH ROAD564418.96Paul O’brien
8EXQUISETTE TORI362NBTPeter Dutton
9LETHAL AND READY78NBTRobert Harrison
Race No. 4Harnett Transportable Homes Stak…1:14 PM
NG event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAISER KING242718.13
2TASSIE WAYNE284318.35Barbara Judd
4HUMMER KEEPING574118.30Charmaine Roberts
5SUZI CARGO641118.31Ronald Steel
7HURRICANE RINO113618.20Pamela Braddon
8CRASH CONNOR’S368218.16Paul Braddon
Race No. 5Dubbo Vet Hospital Stakes1:30 PM
5 event over 605 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TERRY’S MEMORY222735.15Raymond Smith
2IRINKA WAP315735.81Raymond Smith
3BEKIM KEEPING3578NBTCharmaine Roberts
4BUB AND SONIA344635.88Colin Williams
5LITTLE ANGLE446336.14Paul Braddon
6STEFFI’S LARA23X1NBTPaul Roach
7IRINKA LEXIE354235.18Raymond Smith
8DUNCAN MCGINNESS2234NBTColin Williams
9ZIPPING SCARLET241535.74Charmaine Roberts
10BEATRICE MEL1677NBTPaul Meredith
Race No. 6Unibet Stakes1:52 PM
4/5 event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECOND LINE2353NBTRodney Mcdonald
2ANDRE141630.19David Gilders
3SHOE SHOP7316NBTTeena Cochrane
4LIVE ACTION441330.48Rodney Mcdonald
5BACKYARD WRECKER543830.56Carl Moss
6TOTAL BLITZ448729.90Leighton Winter
7DANA KIS8372NBTRodney Mcdonald
8NONE OF THEM1224NBTPaul Roach
Race No. 7Tara Greyhound Equipment Stakes2:08 PM
5 event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUDDY’S ME MATE652130.65Gregory Mcalister
2ACOLA JADE823631.10
3ZIPPING PHOEBE415430.80Charmaine Roberts
4DANA MORK2642NBTRodney Mcdonald
5IRINKA GRANT163NBTRaymond Smith
6CABOCHON3611NBTRobert Johnston
7FIREBEE1173NBTNeil Hudson
8MEGA MONSTER6334NBTTeena Cochrane
Race No. 8Pinecrest Kennels Sprint Series …2:26 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZEEHAN MISS671223.23Barbara Judd
2DANA MIRKA878123.30Rodney Mcdonald
3PIRATE KEEPING642323.02Daniel Hoskins
4ISABELLA CARGO218423.42Ronald Steel
5ORARA ROD728323.24Paul Wasson
6MONSIGNOR ACE2262NBTRodney Mcdonald
7TOTAL PRINCESS242123.49Leighton Winter
8TINKER KING766122.97Jeanette Foley
9WALLAH PRINCESS647523.07Daniel Hoskins
Race No. 9Pinecrest Kennels Sprint Series …2:41 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBBY BOLT127223.11Graeme Smith
2GOODESY MAGIC546623.12Daniel Foley
3DANA LETTIE6531NBTRodney Mcdonald
4FUNKY RED MONKEY336523.39Paul Wasson
5TASSIE LADY116323.38Barbara Judd
6GAR651NBTPaul Roach
7ZENA CARGO584623.60Ronald Steel
8TOTAL GUNSLINGER253123.34Leighton Winter
9WALLAH PRINCESS647523.07Daniel Hoskins
Race No. 10Unibet Lucky Last Stakes2:59 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAZMICK LEROY635218.99Garry Abernethy
2SANNETTE EVE234718.91Kevin Brennan
3ZARA SANNETTE311218.17Kevin Brennan
4OVERFLO MAGIC742318.68Pamela Braddon
5TARGARYEN PRINCE356518.48Paul O’brien
6CRINI BUB566418.58Raymond Stevenson
7EXTREME TYCO2X3118.54Peter Dutton
8JONNIE’S ITCH164618.52Warren Jarvis
9BACKYARD SNIPER473218.87Dawn Lee
10ELITE MERRITT255418.44Dawn Lee
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments