Thursday, 4 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday, 4 February 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Maiden12:09 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET LITTLE MEL657419.18Susanne Vella
2ROYAL BLUE HAZE4519.25Susanne Vella
3LITTLE WILLOW88NBTPamela Braddon
4COSMIC RUN THRU6NBTGraham Dixon
6FELICITATE685819.38Graham Dixon
7IT’S MORGANNBTScott Watson
8RUN CARMEL RUN573218.84Clifford Rusten
Race No. 2Dubbo Rsl Club 0-2 Win Heat 0-2 …12:28 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WYEMBAH CHARLIE848722.88Colin Williams
2FIRE FLY FOX533NBTPatrick Lorimer
3BIT OF TEQUILA6413NBTKevin Baker
4GAZMICK CRAIG688324.07Garry Abernethy
6SO STRIDENT724623.67Daniel Hoskins
7BETTY SUE TARO2X51NBTJeanette Foley
8ULTIMATE ONE7668NBTGlen Collett
Race No. 3Dubbo Rsl Club 0-2 Win Heat 0-2 …12:44 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZACHARY CARGO425523.27Ronald Steel
2MARY’S SHADOW241522.99Charmaine Roberts
3MACK’S CHOICE777723.86Daniel Hoskins
4HE’S WATCHING3223.48Scott Watson
5EVEREADY GIRL165323.98Shannon Kirby
6TRISHA’S HOPE8461NBTWarren Jarvis
7ZIPPING PIPER451NBTMartin Hallinan
8COSMIC HILLS7632NBTKevin Baker
Race No. 4Dubbo Rsl Club 0-2 Win Heat 0-2 …1:02 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAZY OMEN636423.60Alfred Vella
2BLACK TYRANT766723.97Warren Jarvis
3CHELSEA KEEPING325723.33Charmaine Roberts
4MY BOY CARGO236122.82Ronald Steel
5JEWEL POWER665723.21Shannon Kirby
6NANCY KEEPING755123.53Daniel Hoskins
7JACOBITE ROGERS4565NBTDerek Kerr
8IRINKA KOEN841623.56Raymond Smith
Race No. 5Dubbo Rsl Club 0-2 Win Heat 0-2 …1:20 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABKIN BRAE45X5NBTPaul Wasson
2PAT JACKS JOYCE656523.22Colin Williams
3GORGEOUS SUNRISE5416NBTPatrick Lorimer
4WELL BOWLED586623.71Shaun Kirby
5STEEL CARGO373823.76Ronald Steel
6GAZMICK BARNEY554523.56Garry Abernethy
7HAZY COMET8338NBTAlfred Vella
8AUGUST SUNSHINE337623.57Warren Jarvis
Race No. 6Spud Regis @ Stud Stakes1:36 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ICE DREAM1134NBTKevin Sills
2TOTAL PLATINUM662422.86Leighton Winter
3CUNNING TONY222623.54Robert Lovett
4KARINYA CONNIE1321NBTJohn Portelli
5ANOTHER MANEATER414223.23Robert Ingram
6FIREBEE234223.10Neil Hudson
7KATEY123223.01Rhonda Millsteed
8IRINKA ALF1645NBTRaymond Smith
9YAP TRAP723223.14Warren Jarvis
10TOTAL SILENCE284422.99Leighton Winter
Race No. 7Greyhounddata.com Stakes1:55 PM
4/5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PART OF ME1635NBTShannon Kirby
2BUNDARRA MAGIC112218.89Paul Braddon
3BELLA ROC8786NBTAlfred Vella
4HOPE’S A CHANCE211818.16Paul Braddon
5DANCIN ANNABEL5524NBTWarren Jarvis
6BARLOWE2X2518.77Tania Trappett
7MR. RILEY611518.72Kevin Sills
8COUNTRY DANCER2488NBTWarren Jarvis
9BACKYARD WRECKER866418.62Carl Moss
10GAZMICK ROSE624618.63Garry Abernethy
Race No. 8Red Tv Stakes2:11 PM
NG event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUSANNAH CARGO211118.09Ronald Steel
2BETSIE CARGO331418.30Ronald Steel
3THUNDA STRUCK211117.97Noelene Walsh
4CRASH CONNOR’S363818.15Paul Braddon
5ULTIMATE BEST642118.46Robert Ingram
6IRINKA TYSON511118.01Raymond Smith
7BENJI’S FRIENDX13318.33Shannon Kirby
8HURRICANE RINO221218.20Pamela Braddon
Race No. 9Banjo Boy @ Stud Stakes2:31 PM
4/5 event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON JAYNE4133NBTKevin Sills
2JACKIE’S MATE2252NBTPamela Braddon
3DAVEY1111NBTRhonda Millsteed
4IRINKA ROSE362829.99Raymond Smith
6OLLI CHARLYN187830.04Colin Williams
7IRINKA LYLEA564430.27Raymond Smith
8CHEVRON WREN454530.57Geoffrey Townsend
Race No. 10Signvision Stakes2:47 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLISH CHLOE371XNBTPaul Wasson
2CLEVER CHLOE223218.72Paul Wasson
3POWER CHECK754719.07Shannon Kirby
4DAD’S MAN453518.39Robert Lovett
5TAMEEKA3X2619.29Pamela Braddon
6CHILDLIKE QUEEN836818.55Shannon Kirby
7LEA’S SHADOW663218.67Paul Wasson
8ANOTHER TROOPER726718.83Glen Collett
9LUCEY TARO715718.61Jeanette Foley
10OSCAR LOCKIE767819.57Graham Dixon