Wednesday 21st November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Gosford – Wednesday 21st November 2012

Race No. 1Maiden Heat 106:30PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURE BLITZFSHT Donaldson (Peats Ridge)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3OUR FUSSPOT68466NBTS A Jackson (Watanobbi)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5HE’S THE FEATURE2FSHJ Hawkins (Tumbi Umbi)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SHEEZA MUPPET46686FSHR Sandes (Jilliby)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Maiden Heat 206:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIRADJURI WOMENFSHW Slade (Beresfield)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3PHANTOM SCREAMER47547NBTK D Jarvis (Kanwal)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5POPPY’S RASCAL5NBTT Donaldson (Peats Ridge)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SAUCE BOTTLE44458NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Maiden Heat 306:40PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUTIE LIDCOMBE67454FSHK R Sutton (Butterwick)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DIAGO FURY4656FSHT J Murray (Kearsley)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GLADY’S KRAVITZ77FSHM Shambler (Elrington)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7RUNNA RILEY823FSHP J Maytom (Dungog)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Maiden Heat 406:45PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANGARANG CIP86FSHJ Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3XAVIER BOY6444NBTS Ma (Forestville)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5LEICA KAHN84624FSTDP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MORNINGTOWN MAN44782FSHC A Garrard (Maryland)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Maiden Heat 506:50PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BORN A COASTIEFSHK Jarvis (Kanwal)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BLACK BRAVOFSHB Deguara (Lake Haven)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5KNOCKA’S DREAMFSHJ Hawkins (Tumbi Umbi)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7DANDY DESIGN48326FSTDD J Hawes (Lake Munmorah)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Maiden Heat 606:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASAI WOMANFSHW Slade (Beresfield)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DIAMOND BULLETFSHK Jarvis (Kanwal)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5JOHNNY TOO MUCH56FSHT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Fifth Grade Heat 107:00PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BITE SIZE17348FSHT Hong (Kearsley)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3EMMALISE85858FSTDW M Dance (Somersby)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5BEHATI BABE3363723.23T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7CHEEKY AGOGO1746823.21C Garrard (Maryland)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Fifth Grade Heat 207:05PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK GINGER14127NBTD Burgess (Arcadia Vale)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BANK ROBBERYF4142NBTJ L Lowe (Londonderry)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5CLEAR POLISH15227NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MIKIMOTO PEARL7527723.55R J Lacava (Buff Point)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Fifth Grade Heat 307:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEIDI WARHORSE1114423.14W M Dance (Somersby)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3LOW CARB LINA24128FSHT Hong (Kearsley)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GAMBLER’S STREAK11523.56S Ma (Forestville)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SHINE FOR SHARON81311FSHS T Sweeney (Branxton)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Fifth Grade Heat 407:15PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD AS OSTI31852FSTDM D Shambler (Elrington)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3FAST TALKIN’4122722.97D S Riley (The Entrance North)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5DIDDY DEVIL35455FSHC O Kneeshaw (Bishops Bridge)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SEAFOOD EXPRESS5768323.45R J Lacava (Buff Point)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Fifth Grade Heat 507:20PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIVA LARRICKI62717NBTD M Priest (Sawyers Gully)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DRAGON’S FLAME43313FSHD A Richardson (Moorebank)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MARK THE FIRE12882NBTT A Hagney (Lake Munmorah)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7GALLOWAY76175NBTR A Scully (Weston)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Fifth Grade Heat 607:25PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVE THE LOHAN33472NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3OUR SHY ANNE5331NBTD J Hawes (Lake Munmorah)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5STATELY SHIRAZ16487FSTDR J Lacava (Buff Point)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7RARE COINS61683NBTR S Sandes (Jilliby)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Fifth Grade Heat 707:30PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUM’S LIL’ CIP21371FSTDJ Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3HIGHBURY LAD26647NBTS A Jackson (Watanobbi)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5PREZBO3346823.16M J Bonser (Long Jetty)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 14Fifth Grade Heat 807:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIXIE NORTON1572FSHT A Donaldson (Peats Ridge)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3THREEPENCE56878FSHR A Hindmarsh (Weston)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SHEREE SHERAZ82548NBTD K Hawes (Lake Munmorah)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 15Fifth Grade Heat 907:40PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Gosford Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIND THE GAP53764NBTS J Vas (Valentine)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3MR. AVIATOR52536NBTC A Garrard (Maryland)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5RUSTY’S A PLAYER71868FSHW A Weiss (Kurri Kurri)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***