Monday, 1 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Grafton – Monday, 1 July 2013

Race No. 1Taylor Family Clarence Valley Sh…7:14 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAYNIE BOYNBTJeff Ahern
2FORCE FLEMING3243NBTClifford Houston
3LISSINO FANCY63NBTJoe Cotroneo
4HIP SHOT6573NBTTerry Priest
5CLASSY HAZENBTReginald Kay
6INDIAN LIGHTNBTSteven Jones
7UNLEASH DE FEARNBTCharlie Gatt
8NEW GLEAM724.22Darren Russell
9LISSINO CRYSTAL647NBTJoe Cotroneo
10BANSAW BELLA665523.88Anthony Robertson
Race No. 2Taylor Family Clarence Valley Sh…7:36 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS BIKINI357323.55Glen Monkman
2SELECT DATA6NBTKen Bailey
3KIKEM ZARBO3NBTGarry Geary
4FULL OF FAITH2633NBTGlen Northfield
5ACADEMY AWARDNBTJohn Buttsworth
6LADY LOLITA8824.20Anthony Robertson
7LADY HANNALORENBTFrancis Hancock
8LUCKY TACLOBAN243NBTDenise Robinson
9STRIPES VALE848NBTGlen Northfield
10DIDN’T NO565NBTBob Merillo
Race No. 3Taylor Family Clarence Valley Sh…7:56 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY JASMINNBTFrancis Hancock
2SELECT MACKANBTKen Bailey
3SHARKIAYANBTClifford Houston
4DERBY SPECIALNBTJohn Buttsworth
5SMOOTH LISSINO725NBTJoe Cotroneo
6ZAC MARLOWNBTAnne Foley
7BOKARM BRAIDENNBTBob Merillo
8LAKODA NUTSO3NBTMichael Stephenson
9LISSINO CRYSTAL647NBTJoe Cotroneo
10BANSAW BELLA665523.88Anthony Robertson
Race No. 4Taylor Family Clarence Valley Sh…8:17 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEAU ALLEGRONBTNeville Robson
2ELUSIVE IMPACTNBTColin Graham
3RIDICULOUSNESSNBTPreston Rowles
4FOREX CHARLIE7NBTJohn Free
5RICKSHAW ROSIENBTReginald Kay
6MYSTERY MOVIENBTJohn Buttsworth
7EMERALD VALLEY53X524.24Desmond Winters
8RED HOT CHERRY546NBTLesley Wyatt
9STRIPES VALE848NBTGlen Northfield
10DIDN’T NO565NBTBob Merillo
Race No. 5Taylor Family Clarence Valley Sh…8:35 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATE’S ANGELNBTDarryl Schafer
2ELUSIVE STRIKENBTColin Graham
3DOC GRAHAM7NBTAndrew Russell
4SUDOKU MAGIC272NBTGlen Monkman
5ORIENTAL BEARNBTJohn Corrigan
6BRALYN SHARKIE66NBTBradley Northfield
7HOTSHOT BLASTER522323.40Sonia Kempshall
8MERLEEN TWO55NBTEarl Anderson
9LISSINO CRYSTAL647NBTJoe Cotroneo
10BANSAW BELLA665523.88Anthony Robertson
Race No. 6Taylor Family Clarence Valley Sh…8:56 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEVEN OSCARSNBTJohn Buttsworth
2CAWBOURNE MADMAN2223.31Roger O’neill
3CUSTOM MAID2NBTEarl Anderson
4TRANQUIL SETH263323.48Garnet Robertson
5ORIENTAL WARRIORNBTReginald Kay
6LANI BANARNI28NBTCharlie Gatt
7HE’S IMPOSINGNBTDave Irwin
8BRALYN MORGAN852NBTBradley Northfield
9STRIPES VALE848NBTGlen Northfield
10DIDN’T NO565NBTBob Merillo
Race No. 9Taylor Family Clarence Valley Sh…9:56 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKY TYCOON3NBTPaul Cauchi
2EXHIBITIONISTNBTTony Brett
3GRAN TRENAYR524.38Fiona Geary
4FIRE ELUSIVE3NBTMark Moroney
5SUPER FRANK7724.58Leslie Purnell
6MANTON JACKNBTNeil Staines
7MUSTANG CLOUDNBTGavin Lowe
8NEVA’S TREENBTCharlie Gatt
9LISSINO CRYSTAL647NBTJoe Cotroneo
10BANSAW BELLA665523.88Anthony Robertson
Race No. 10Taylor Family Clarence Valley Sh…10:15 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC DISPLAYNBTEvelyn Harris
2HEARTBREAK RIDGE45723.56Darryl Chapman
3UNLEASH HELLNBTCharlie Gatt
4TOP NINJA33NBTTerry Lockhart
5SHOT GLASSNBTMarlene Ellis
6MY KINDA MUSICNBTAlan Pringle
7BINDAIR DUNDAT8424.71Paul Cauchi
8LEGEND TYCOON2NBTPaul Cauchi
9STRIPES VALE848NBTGlen Northfield
10DIDN’T NO565NBTBob Merillo
Race No. 11Hardware Shed Paint Place Stks C…10:35 PM
4/5 event over 305 metres at Grafton Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENGLISH HONEY1461NBTMark Moroney
2SHE VALLEY111117.43Desmond Winters
3JOHNNY TOO MUCH1325NBTTerry Priest
4WATTLE VALLEY273417.36Benjamin Spence
5FAGUS VALLEY145217.45Desmond Winters
6REALLY BIG HORSE3346NBTNeil Staines
7HARA’S NICKY315417.77Michael Stephenson
8CLASSIC BONUS4642NBTEvelyn Harris
Race No. 12Hairworx Stks C Division110:52 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRE UP MIRACLE1535NBTMark Moroney
2ORARA BELLA718523.15Gary Smith
3RUTH VALE711223.87Glen Northfield
4HOT CHARM273223.85Robert Andrews
5DJOKOVIC VALLEY377423.21Desmond Winters
6CLASS OF MAGIC521523.19James Gallaway
7HARA’S SAMMY767823.15Michael Stephenson
8ALLEGRO STAR165323.24Pauline Robson
9RAY THE RACER3772NBTBenjamin Spence
10JACKIE’S JOY3X4723.74Glen Northfield