Thursday 20th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Grafton – Thursday 20th May 2010
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ACCENT SPICE7D Turley (Leeville)
2LONDON UNO38877K R Inglis (Iluka)
3TINY ROAN68778G A Clegg (Mudgeeraba)
4SEDGE'S REEF8R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
5RED JUNKET45656D A Turley (Leeville)
6FAST SIAM588J W Free (Fairy Hill)
7BERATED4M Ellis (Grafton)
8WHERE'S SHELLY57766M G Landrigan (Grafton)
9PRIDE OF ZAC78M A Spaandonk (Seelands)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BEST ENFORCER552J W Free (Fairy Hill)
2SKATTER GIRL3R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
3GO WILD CLARE432R J Huntington (Weston)
4KILLSKEY KATE73385L A North (Clarenza)
5TOOMEY7T386A V Triggs (Iluka)
6BOKARM NICK66434B Merillo (Waterview Heigh)
7HY BRUMBY25L A North (Clarenza)
8BANK ON WAYNE388A V Triggs (Iluka)
9TINA BONDG E Geary (Kyarran)
10DIRECT CHARGE68687D J Bates (Mt Pritchard)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KIDATEE MEL56257J A Knight (Casino)
2TAX MAN2R J Huntington (Weston)
3REAL DRIVE73367C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4AMBER WE KNOW62346R L Handley (Casino)
5GROOVY BEYOND37378D J Anderson (Yorklea)
6SIAM JACK3547J W Free (Fairy Hill)
7SAT FAT2766D A Turley (Leeville)
8ZAC JUNIOR77637D S Yarrington (Seelands)
9PRIDE OF ZAC78M A Spaandonk (Seelands)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1THUNDERING FORCE15183S G Kempshall (Blue Water)
2WATCH THE VALLEY46557D A Winters (Rushforth)
3BLACK PRIDE32828M A Johnson (Bentley)
4BOKARM STORM36155B R Belford (Gumlow)
5CHASING LENNY71727D J Bates (Mt Pritchard)
6FLEET COMMANDER36733M L Ellis (Grafton)
7EBONY RENEGADE21111J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
8SUNSHINE BILL34227R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
9GO GAZ77644S G Staples (Ellangowan)
10DIRECT INJECTION75684D J Bates (Mt Pritchard)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROBCARDI ACE41R D Alchin (Ellangowan)
2VERY NEARLY516A Monaghan (Dyraaba)
3ARGENTINA45111H Ayre (Moree)
4STAR BOMBER11345T M Fuller (Park Ridge)
5CHEEKY NERA57266J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
6IT'S MY LIFE11412A J Lang (Stratheden)
7NORTHERN ECHO11171R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
8ORARA LASS34727G J Smith (Coutts Crossing)
9SIAM POWER53766J W Free (Fairy Hill)
10BOBALONG BILLY58487M A Johnson (Bentley)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WARRA PARK51778H M Cooper (Upper Eden Creek)
2NICE DASH85828R C Cooke (Woodview)
3GOODWIN PARK135F8D A Turley (Leeville)
4JUMP IN14334T M Fuller (Park Ridge)
5LORD WOLSELEY63T67J A Knight (Casino)
6SAMMILICIOUS11541R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
7RICH CHARACTER12118R Godwin (Coutts Crossing)
8SHABRO AUGUSTO22172J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
9SUNARIAN75688G W Dunn (Mt Forbes)
10ORARA BILL68765G J Smith (Coutts Crossing)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SOMEBODYS CRYING3718A Lang (Stratheden)
2SOLO ADIOS25855K J Ackling (Leeville)
3KAHUNA BREEZE13233D J Rose (Bingara)
4CHASING SLATER42167D J Irwin (Maudsland)
5MONKEY HARRIS17311M D Reid (Old Bonalbo)
6GREETINGS83475C Carter-King (North Casino)
7MELODIOUS LAD231H M Cooper (Upper Eden Creek)
8RICH DEBATE26424R Godwin (Coutts Crossing)
9GEORGIAN ANGEL67748D J Bates (Mt Pritchard)
10ORARA LEA86665G J Smith (Coutts Crossing)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JIM ADIOS37635K J Ackling (Leeville)
2RICH HARMONY2211R Godwin (Coutts Crossing)
3JOHN PRESTON32515T M Fuller (Park Ridge)
4RATATOUILLE77365R D Alchin (Ellangowan)
5GROUND AND POUND81574W M Crick (Ormeau)
6MR. BINGLE26616M A Johnson (Bentley)
7POSITANO11111V J Irwin (Maudsland)
8ALL THE SMARTIES41A D Monaghan (Dyraaba)
9LUCY ROSE HI54885T W Thompson (North Lismore)
10AUSBRED BOY45575L A North (Clarenza)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TOM'S DIAL25341D R Jones (Minto)
2ELUSIVE SPICE41777D A Turley (Leeville)
3TRANQUIL BELLE64721G C Robertson (Junction Hill)
4KING NEPTUNE37648R W O'Malley (Leeville)
5JIMMY BOND32465D J Bates (Mt Pritchard)
6NICE QUALITY84315R C Cooke (Woodview)
7MY GENERATOR54653M A Johnson (Bentley)
8HALF TRACK4371A Monaghan (Dyraaba)
9LATE POINT75447C Carter-King (North Casino)
10BILLIE LEE68446M B Gleeson (Grafton)
1st: $555 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROCOCO ROCKS43412V J Irwin (Maudsland)
2DOLLY SPRITE52422J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
3REIGN OF TERROR86622J W Free (Fairy Hill)
4SASSI NELLA78356H M Cooper (Upper Eden Creek)
5AMIKA47171M A Johnson (Bentley)
6TRANQUIL CLOUD66348G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
7DINJERRA BLAZE65157R K Sheather (Glenugie)
8ORARA MAGIC12221G J Smith (Coutts Crossing)
9WEST COAST SMILE57754J W Free (Fairy Hill)
10*** NO RESERVE ***