Saturday, 4 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Gunnedah – Saturday, 4 June 2016

Race No. 1Gbota Challenge Series Distance …1:15 PM
NG event over 580 metres at Gunnedah Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT MYSTIC541234.12Bradley Sabotic
2FLAMIN’ GO6431NBTLorraine Atchison
3IONA MUFFIN TOP5343NBTFrancois Sidrak
4GARNEY LANE4758NBTRobert Littlefield
5LACHY BALBOA571634.18Troy Macdonald
6DANA PEACH4564NBTRodney Mcdonald
7KNOCKA’S RETURN2112NBTMark Wilcox
8ZIPPING PORCHE667334.31Andrew Bell
9FOREX WARRIOR7575NBTAndrew Bell
Race No. 2Ladbrokes Chief Havoc Heat Chief…1:30 PM
NG event over 512 metres at Gunnedah Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEKIM CASEY2352NBTPeter Carr
2INTERROGATED663731.38Michelle Shambler
3BOKATOR7562NBTGraham Pickering
4MIDNIGHT PANDA654130.62Bradley Sabotic
5ASTEROID MISS343831.06John Lawson
6SHAYLOR BINNY341331.35Peter Midson
7SECOND LINE4843NBTRodney Mcdonald
8AWESOME DANNY7253NBTWayne White
9BIT BAZZAAR654230.53William Marmara
10MR. CORSAIR5687NBTKevin Smith
Race No. 3Ladbrokes Chief Havoc Heat Chief…1:45 PM
NG event over 512 metres at Gunnedah Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA KIS1455NBTRodney Mcdonald
2SUZI CARGO4111NBTRonald Steel
3COBBER IN MOTION1521NBTNathan Goodwin
4ZIPPING HARRY4711NBTAndrew Bell
5BOAMBEE LAW8717NBTWayne White
6SKETCHY JET35X1NBTHayden Munn
7LUNATIC DESLEY1113NBTGraham Pickering
8ISABEL ENLIM3324NBTLen Haaring
9MR. CORSAIR5687NBTKevin Smith
10SWIFT DAISY774431.04Graham Pickering
Race No. 4Ladbrokes Chief Havoc Heat Chief…2:00 PM
NG event over 512 metres at Gunnedah Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY7774NBTStephen Atkins
2WESTMEAD MOUSE443431.50Andrew Bell
3ON INTEREST5236NBTGraham Pickering
4CHECK VALVE2464NBTWayne White
5CICATRIZ5121NBTPeter Carr
6OPENING NIGHT1626NBTAlexander Verhagen
7BLUE SQUIRREL7688NBTNathan Goodwin
8HAZY LOTTO211331.27Brian Chivers
9SWIFT DAISY774431.04Graham Pickering
10QUATRO RAIDER868230.82Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
Race No. 5Ladbrokes Chief Havoc Heat Chief…2:15 PM
NG event over 512 metres at Gunnedah Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIVAL RANGA1823NBTKevin Smith
2DEVINE FROSTI2457NBTPatrick Parrelli
3KEEP CALM4213NBTWayne White
4ROAD DETOUR451530.95Cherie Rosier
5SWIFT CARL378432.42Graham Pickering
6FLATLINED1358NBTAndrew Bell
7MAURY SPIRIT3634NBTNeil Falls
8SHEBA’S DIVA8137NBTMichelle Shambler
9QUATRO RAIDER868230.82Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
10BIT BAZZAAR654230.53William Marmara
Race No. 6Gunnedah Hoteliers & District He…2:30 PM
NG event over 347 metres at Gunnedah Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC PRIZE244420.29Bryan Garland
2ZAMBORA JOHNNY4276NBTWayne White
3SKETCHY FINISHX226NBTAllan Ivers
4POPPY’S SNOOKIE211420.28Kevin Smith
5FRIEL BALE581320.42Dale Tolmie
6COUNTRY BEST6381NBTStephen Casey
7MR. MARLOW1318NBTJennifer Maitland
8MOOCHARCHO7225NBTMalcolm Mcfadyen
9WERRISTON GIRL336420.60Peter Midson
10GRUMPY LUPPY763720.46Hayden Munn
Race No. 7Gunnedah Hoteliers & District He…2:45 PM
NG event over 347 metres at Gunnedah Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZULU ZENA3541NBTNathan Goodwin
2UNSUB JENNIFER3677NBTJennifer Maitland
3STRAWBERRY CITY386320.27Kellie Fenn
4MALO1118NBTRaymond Maitland
5EDDIE THE GUN8716NBTMelanie Mabbott
6JUDY CEE2581NBTBruce Caden
7BRIDGEY’S BOY2611NBTJohn Crossley
8ERICA ENLIM345221.06Scott Farley
9LITTLE DEWEY367821.02Wayne White
10MAGIC SUNRISE1877NBTHayden Munn
Race No. 8Gunnedah Hoteliers & District He…3:00 PM
NG event over 347 metres at Gunnedah Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLOUR ME GIRL8232NBTWayne White
2GRAND SHOW8861NBTAlexander Verhagen
3CORRUPT MODEL3181NBTNathan Goodwin
4KOORINGA MARY7414NBTMelanie Mabbott
5DEVINE STORM6168NBTPatrick Parrelli
6COUNTRY SONG7424NBTStephen Casey
7SUNNYSIDE SURF812NBTBruce Caden
8JACQUI’S MEMORY587221.12Michelle Shambler
9KATHY AUSTIN8658NBTRaymond Maitland
10SONIC HIGHWAY8551NBTAndrew Dadd
Race No. 9Gunnedah Hoteliers & District He…3:15 PM
NG event over 347 metres at Gunnedah Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SINGLE ORIGIN3811NBTHayden Munn
2SKETCHY JACK12NBTAllan Ivers
3TOD TANGA1354NBTMaureen Sharman
4RIKASSO LILLY8781NBTMichelle Shambler
5LA PLUME RETURN613220.13Allan Syphers
6TAMANDU4661NBTIan Hudson
7FIVE STAR KITTY455520.28June Lanesbury
8HOT FEELING6146NBTWayne White
9BARCIA BABE461820.37Phillip Ross
10READY FOR SPRING687620.29Ian Smyth
Race No. 10Gunnedah Hoteliers & District He…3:30 PM
NG event over 347 metres at Gunnedah Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED WITCH453119.87Robert Ryan
2TEE TANGA484420.01Maureen Sharman
3GUNNER GO2123NBTWayne Attwill
4HIGHBURY OH SIX8716NBTKevin Campbell
5TYPHOON FAY221120.32Kevin Sills
6ASA BLACKY CHAN626XNBTJennifer Maitland
7SKYLAH JEWEL2535NBTRaymond Maitland
8STELLA COSENTINO7347NBTAllan Ivers
9DIANNE’S ROSES5155NBTKevin Smith
10BLUE FUSION8566NBTWayne White
Race No. 11Gunnedah Hoteliers & District He…3:45 PM
NG event over 347 metres at Gunnedah Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASA MAR BAKER5331NBTJennifer Maitland
2ZULU PEARL4277NBTRaymond Maitland
3BAD WIFE435819.89Robert Ryan
4LISA CHOICE257120.22Lisa Silver
5EXPLOSIVE WEAR2572NBTDale Tolmie
6FIRE FLY BELLA216620.22Peter Midson
7KAPALUA5314NBTKevin Campbell
8HEZA CARNEGIE2255NBTAllan Ivers
9CARLILAH671421.16Glenda Bush
10MAJOR DUDE8741NBTMelanie Mabbott
Race No. 12Gunnedah Hoteliers & District He…4:00 PM
NG event over 347 metres at Gunnedah Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY ALLAN7233NBTAllan Ivers
2LILLY LA RUE6724NBTWayne White
3KING PLAYER5216NBTStephen Bell
4COSMIC CRUSHER1755NBTScott Farley
5BRONTE’S CHOICE125420.44Patrick Marley
6ICY GIRL5641NBTBruce Caden
7VARUNASTRA313820.11Kylie Milsom
8URAGANO LUKE616120.05Steven Lanesbury
9CASH MODEL4156NBTJames Fenn
10COUNTRY POWER455620.32Stephen Casey
Race No. 13Gunnedah Hoteliers & District He…4:15 PM
NG event over 347 metres at Gunnedah Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YAPPING MAD4187NBTNeil Falls
2JIMBOLT321X20.38Arthur Smith
3MARLO GOOD3322NBTBruce Caden
4VIVA CANUTE1461NBTKevin Smith
5STAR PLAYER18NBTStephen Bell
6WOTO BABE756620.65Wayne Wakem
7MR. BALU DIAMOND15NBTHayden Munn
8ZULU STORM7477NBTRaymond Maitland
9SKETCHY LASS8538NBTAlexander Verhagen
10TYPHOON HUGH246420.78Carl Stackman