Friday, 10 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Maitland – Friday, 10 April 2015

Race No. 1Ppk Group Limited H7:18 PM
NG event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING SAXON622224.88Jason Mackay
2PIERRO KADE7175NBTJodie Lord
3SHEBA’S IMAGE261125.40John Lawson
4WINSOME JACKO3663NBTMelinda Finn
6ALTERED CRUSHER541325.37Jonny Sledzianowski
7I’M PEDRO2265NBTSydney Wales
8SUDOKU REBEL223225.07James Gallaway
Race No. 2Ppk Group Limited H7:38 PM
NG event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARK’S EXPRESS647325.40Mark Humphries
2MY BOY SNOOP4155NBTAnthony Azzopardi
3ARMY SURPLUS164625.38Adam Wade
4WINSOME MISSION5147NBTMelinda Finn
5CHASING THE LINE1241NBTLoren Harborne
6JACK KADE3161NBTJodie Lord
7LUCY LOBSTER671124.96Charlie Lamb
8KING SAPPHIRE211125.35Carole Eaton
Race No. 3Ppk Group Limited H7:56 PM
NG event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LA GRAND LOGIE648425.36Jeffrey Eaton
2QUEEN CHARLIE4117NBTLeo Vanderburg
3TOPPER ROAD334425.30Anthony Azzopardi
4ONE HILL1225.20Charlie Lamb
5LET IT DEVELOP411425.97Jodie Lord
6FIRE ELUSIVE616425.12Mark Moroney
7KULU ROO3116NBTJohn Clarson
8WHITE FIN366325.44Peter Neilson
Race No. 4Ppk Group Limited H8:19 PM
NG event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUITE READY5377NBTCheryl Murray
2KULU DEE JAY1212NBTJohn Clarson
3SILVER LABEL1123NBTSydney Swain
4FAB SURFY211325.27Peter Neilson
5MISS MIGARO125225.45Warwick Brown
6STEEL THE BEST6242NBTNathan Auld
7SLATER HILL535625.14Charlie Lamb
8TULLABUNG HONEY1118NBTNeil Staines
Race No. 5Ppk Group Limited H8:38 PM
NG event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APPROACHED474325.56John Mcalister
2MULTIPLY BY FOR743725.39Grant Dunphy
3KULU KAMBALDA4357NBTJohn Clarson
4ZULU MYSTIQUE412125.54Frank Sanotti
5CAMACHO411125.12Ronald Bell
6ROBBIE LEE134125.24Charlie Lamb
7SILENT EFFECTIVE565124.93Darren Sultana
8COUNTRY FOX6243NBTNeil Staines
Race No. 6Ppk Group Limited H8:58 PM
NG event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEAN MR. MUSTARD2141NBTCheryl Murray
2COUNTRY WAL1122NBTNeil Staines
3SPACECRAFT123225.10Lorraine Atchison
4TOLLBAR261825.20Charlie Lamb
5ISABEL ENLIM165125.30Len Haaring
6APPREHENDED336425.49John Mcalister
7WINSOME SENOR354425.92Melinda Finn
8LIGHTEST TOUCH828125.50Jean Lewis
Race No. 7Ppk Group Limited H9:18 PM
NG event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLD SPICE617225.33Terry Priest
2TEMALOR743425.35Beau Hedley
3KEVVY MONSTER664726.01Adam Wade
4SANDY FRECKLE426325.25Cheryl Murray
5COUNTRY GUN4133NBTNeil Staines
6BLACK FRENZY111124.93Jason Mackay
7BUNDY BEAR248725.94Mark Davidson
8ABUNDA751625.29John Miles
Race No. 8Ppk Group Limited H9:38 PM
NG event over 450 metres at Maitland Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGAN KEEPING214125.09Jason Mackay
2ALTERED MIST713525.34Jonny Sledzianowski
3WINSOME PRINCE635824.79Melinda Finn
4SENOR LAURIE841325.16John Miles
5TO A TEE152325.13Harry Sarkis
6DOCK MASTER211825.29Grant Dunphy
7KULU CHA CHING2188NBTKim Gooding
8RIVERGUM DRIVE537625.47Wayne Attwill
Race No. 9Taragreyhounds.com.au Maiden9:58 PM
M event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD WOZZA422322.98Terry Priest
2LILY’S CHANTNBTMark Davidson
3PALE RYDER5X423.14William Bright
4SWAN BLACK7476NBTAdam Wade
5OAKLAND RAIDER2NBTJason Mackay
6BLUE SHARK4NBTPeter Tobin
7OUR COBBERNBTCorey Spliet
8BEV SHOTNBTWayne Cameron
Race No. 10Maitland Mercury Stakes10:19 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Maitland Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG BORE1527NBTJodie Lord
2SWANWHITE442723.28Adam Wade
3JUST RUN IT277522.56Maureen Sharman
4UNLEASH DE MAGIC1161NBTPaul Bonner
5MARLOW ZESTA211622.99Geoffrey Grimwood
6SWEET RUNNER4717NBTSydney Swain
7OMEGA DEACON2411NBTJodie Lord
8COZZA SHOT34123.27Wayne Cameron
9VILLAINOUS256523.36Christopher Field
10EL ROSE1872NBTJodie Lord